English
·
Deutsch
·
Français
·
Wiekhorst - Cup
Säbel
Damen
U17
Einzel
Eislingen (GER)
2023. december 9.
Overview
General
Live
Starter
First Round
DE Table
Results
More
Medals Standing
Referee Statistics
Referees
Documents
other
competitions
Overview
Medals Standing
09.12.:
Sabre Women's U17
09.12.:
Sabre Men's U17
10.12.:
Sabre Women's U17
10.12.:
Sabre Men's U17
Live-Transmission of scoring machines
Final area
FINAL
Area 1
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Area 2
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
Final area
FINAL
17:45
Referee
NAGY Martin
Mocci V.
Bevacqua A.
ITA
USA
1
15
3:00
2
12
Area 1
1
14:35
Referee
CROISET Lisa
Gollu A.
Kloska R.
TUR
GER
15
3:00
1
12
2
13:55
Referee
KNEZ Mateusz
Bacskay K.
Lin N.
HUN
1
USA
13
3:00
2
15
3
15:50
Referee
CROISET Lisa
Gollu A.
Lee H.
TUR
USA
12
3:00
1
15
4
13:55
Referee
TUCKER Matthew
Pala D.
Csonka D.
TUR
HUN
15
1:00
2
3
5
15:50
Referee
NEUHAEUSER Marc
Nath T.
Bevacqua A.
USA
USA
13
3:00
2
15
6
14:35
Referee
CURRY Olivia
Csonka D.
Lentini F.
HUN
1
ITA
15
2:00
2
12
7
14:35
Referee
SOKOLOWSKI Niklas
Jung I.
Ononaiye T.
USA
GBR
15
3:00
2
8
8
13:55
Referee
PEARSON Alex
Cayre J.
Wullus C.
FRA
FRA
13
1:00
1
15
9
15:50
Referee
CURRY Olivia
Wullus C.
Sezille H.
FRA
GBR
15
1:00
2
13
10
13:55
Referee
STOYCHEV Yulian
Toth N.
Imre D.
HUN
HUN
15
3:00.00
2
13
11
15:50
Referee
GURES Enes Ozan
Mocci V.
Liu S.
ITA
USA
15
1:00
2
10
12
14:35
Referee
SCHAICH Thomas
Toth N.
Mocci V.
HUN
ITA
15
2:00
2
8
Area 2
13
11:55
Referee
CURRY Olivia
Marengo Y.
Dinkel T.
FRA
GER
13
3:00
2
15
14
11:55
Referee
DINKEL Paul
Pirohova A.
Fulop C.
UKR
HUN
6
1:00
1
15
15
11:55
Referee
GEIGER Lars
Kurek B.
Sinakova M.
TUR
LAT
15
3:00
1
13
17
11:55
Referee
ARELLANO Francisco
Suvorova A.
Colella E.
UKR
ITA
15
3:00
2
10
18
11:55
Referee
BRANDT Christian
Sezer Y.
Szelagowska J.
ROU
POL
11
3:00
2
15
19
11:55
Referee
NEUHAEUSER Marc
Dobies A.
Tenailleau C.
POL
FRA
12
3:00
2
15
20
11:55
Referee
NOWINOWSKA Natalia
Nemes A.
Gubitz E.
ROU
GER
11
3:00
1
15
21
11:55
Referee
OLIVEROS Gauthier
Brunhes E.
Bauer L.
HUN
GER
1
1
15
3:00
2
10
23
11:55
Referee
SCHAICH Thomas
Splendore M.
Mejlun E.
ITA
POL
15
3:00
2
13
24
11:55
Referee
AYTAC Huseyin Adil
Jeong K.
Voytova V.
USA
GER
13
3:00
2
15