No. 1: Results checked
Pi 12 | |
Referee:
GEßNER Nicolas
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | HEDDERICH Alina PSV Stuttgart |
1 | / | / | / | / | / | Did not start | ||||||||
GER | SCHIMANN Zhanna PSV Stuttgart |
2 | / | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 17 | 6 | 0.750 | 11 | 2. | 6. | ||
GER | STRATKEMPER Zoe TSV Tettnang |
3 | / | D0 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 13 | 17 | 0.500 | -4 | 3. | 9. | ||
GER | FUCHS Theresa Luise FC Tauberbischofsheim |
4 | / | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 8 | 1.000 | 12 | 1. | 2. | ||
IND | SAINI Simar TG Biberach |
5 | / | D1 | D3 | D1 | D3 | 0 | 8 | 19 | 0.000 | -11 | 5. | 15. | ||
GER | THORNTON Ruby FC Lauda-Königshofen |
6 | / | D0 | D4 | D2 | V4 | 1 | 10 | 18 | 0.250 | -8 | 4. | 13. |
Details
No. 2: Results checked
Pi 10 | |
Referee:
BÄR Oscar
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | SIMIC Klara PSV Stuttgart |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 9 | 0.800 | 15 | 2. | 3. | ||
GER | MÜLLER Nola Katarina PSV Stuttgart |
2 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 3 | 20 | 16 | 0.600 | 4 | 3. | 8. | ||
GER | HAMZA Sorana FC Lauda-Königshofen |
3 | D1 | D2 | V5 | D0 | V5 | 2 | 13 | 22 | 0.400 | -9 | 4. | 12. | ||
GER | TOPCU Serra TSG Weinheim |
4 | D0 | D4 | D3 | D2 | D3 | 0 | 12 | 25 | 0.000 | -13 | 6. | 16. | ||
GER | HORWATH Lina FC Tauberbischofsheim |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 10 | 1.000 | 15 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | MÜLLER Indira SC Korb |
6 | D0 | D0 | D4 | V5 | D2 | 1 | 11 | 23 | 0.200 | -12 | 5. | 14. |
Details
No. 3: Results checked
Pi 11 | |
Referee:
KRAFT Maja
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | SCHERER Linda PSV Stuttgart |
1 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 21 | 13 | 0.800 | 8 | 1. | 4. | ||
GER | BEJZEL Elisabeth PSV Stuttgart |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 4 | 22 | 15 | 0.800 | 7 | 2. | 5. | ||
GER | WEIGAND Marla FC Tauberbischofsheim |
3 | D2 | D3 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 2 | 16 | 17 | 0.400 | -1 | 4. | 10. | ||
GER | HEIDRICH Anaëlle FC Tauberbischofsheim |
4 | D1 | D3 | D1 | D2 | D4 | 0 | 11 | 25 | 0.000 | -14 | 6. | 17. | ||
GER | FILSER Amalia SV Wacker Burghausen |
5 | D2 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 20 | 15 | 0.600 | 5 | 3. | 7. | ||
GER | BAUCH Lina SC Korb |
6 | D3 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D2 | 2 | 16 | 21 | 0.400 | -5 | 5. | 11. |
Details