Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | SAUER Anne | NR | DFC Düsseldorf | |
2. | GER | EBERT Leonie | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
3. | GER | KIRSCH Anne | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
T3. | GER | UELTGESFORTH Pia | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
5. | GER | DHUIQUE-HEIN Aliya | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
6. | GER | KIRSCHEN Kim | BE | SC Berlin | |
7. | GER | MORANDI Carlotta Sophie | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
8. | GER | KOTHIERINGER Anna Sophie | BY | KTF Luitpold München | |
9. | GER | BEHR Leandra | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
10. | GER | HOHENADEL Celia | BN | TSG Weinheim | |
11. | GER | HOLLAND-CUNZ Luca Sarah | BN | TSG Weinheim | |
12. | GER | SEIFFERT Veranika | BE | SC Berlin | |
13. | GER | HÖFLER Marie | BN | TSG Weinheim | |
14. | GER | VOGEL Greta | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | |
15. | GER | WITT Lara | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | |
16. | GER | RUSTLER Aline | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | |
17. | GER | POSGAY Zsofia | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | |
18. | GER | ZIEGON Laura | BY | KTF Luitpold München | |
19. | GER | ZONI Lea | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | |
20. | GER | BAARS Anna | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | |
21. | GER | EVERS Larissa | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
22. | GER | DRESCHER Lea Sophie | MV | FG Schwerin | |
23. | GER | SCHALLER Cora Elisabeth | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | |
24. | GER | MERKERT Mandy | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | |
T24. | GER | MAUL Xenia | HH | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck | |
26. | GER | HARTFELDER Nicole | NR | FC Moers | |
27. | GER | STERZIK Linda | SN | Dresdener FC | |
28. | GER | KELLER Emilia | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | |
29. | GER | KIECKBUSCH Mirjam | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | |
30. | GER | HERWIG Finja Malu | HE | VFL Marburg FA | |
31. | GER | MERKERT Mona Lisa | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | |
32. | GER | BLESSING Laura | BY | TSV Neu-Ulm | |
33. | GER | ÖTTL Lea | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | |
34. | GER | BENEDIX Martha | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | |
35. | GER | JAKOB Mia | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | |
36. | GER | RUCK Sabina | BY | KTF Luitpold München | |
37. | GER | BERGER Julia | BE | SC Berlin | |
38. | GER | VÖLKER Linn Marie | NR | FC Moers | |
T38. | GER | BRAUN Annemarie | NR | FC Moers | |
40. | GER | RICKEN Lisa | NR | Dürener FC | |
41. | GER | SCHMIDT Marie | HE | TFC Hanau | |
42. | GER | NEUMANN Clara Sophie | WE | TG Münster | |
43. | GER | RUERS Merle | NR | FC Moers | |
44. | GER | KLOCKHAUS Emily | NR | DFC Düsseldorf | |
45. | GER | KRAFT Maja | BN | TSG Weinheim | |
46. | GER | RODE Marie-Sophie | MV | FG Schwerin | |
47. | GER | SCHLÜTER Amelie | HE | Darmstädter FC | |
48. | GER | KANNENBERG Mia | MV | FG Schwerin | |
49. | GER | WEMME Lina Elisabeth | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | |
50. | GER | BAUER Fenja | HE | TG Hanau | |
51. | GER | HARTMANN Leonie | BE | SC Berlin | |
52. | GER | BOHNEN Cara | MR | CTG Koblenz | |
53. | GER | ADRIAN Maria | WE | Quernheimer FC | |
54. | GER | HASSINGER Sophie | SW | TG Frankenthal | |
55. | GER | METZ Thea | HE | TFC Hanau | |
56. | GER | MAHUTKA Malin Ava | NS | Blau-Weiss Buchholz | |
57. | GER | HOFFMANN Amelie | NS | TSV Winsen | |
58. | GER | KIESSLING Florence | SW | TG Frankenthal | |
59. | GER | CARSTENSEN Lina | WÜ | TG Biberach | |
60. | GER | FRANKE Lena Inken | BS | TV Haueneberstein | |
61. | GER | KÖLL Teresa | BY | KTF Luitpold München | |
62. | GER | LICATA Zoe | NS | Eintracht Hildesheim | |
T62. | GER | SCHÄFER Nadine | WE | Quernheimer FC | |
64. | GER | BUCHWALD Lisbeth | HB | Bremen 1860 Fechten | |
65. | GER | POPOV Maria | BY | TSV Neu-Ulm | |
66. | GER | KRÄKER Charlotte | BS | Freiburger TS |