No. 1: Results checked
Pi 6 | V 9:00 |
Referee:
VOGEL Achim
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | RATZ Victoria TB Hamburg-Eilbeck |
1 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D2 | D2 | 3 | 23 | 19 | 0.500 | 4 | 4. | 34. | ||
GER | ZIEGON Laura KTF Luitpold München |
2 | D3 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 3 | 24 | 16 | 0.500 | 8 | 3. | 30. | ||
GER | WEMME Lina Elisabeth Fechtclub Radebeul |
3 | D1 | V4 | D1 | D4 | D1 | D1 | 1 | 12 | 28 | 0.167 | -16 | 7. | 64. | ||
GER | SCHMIDT Marie TFC Hanau |
4 | V5 | D0 | V5 | D1 | D2 | D1 | 2 | 14 | 25 | 0.333 | -11 | 5. | 53. | ||
GER | RICKEN Lisa Dürener FC |
5 | D0 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D1 | 2 | 14 | 25 | 0.333 | -11 | 5. | 53. | ||
GER | BALLE Jennifer Fechtcentrum Halle |
6 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D0 | 4 | 21 | 17 | 0.667 | 4 | 2. | 20. | ||
GER | EBERT Leonie Future Fencing Werbach |
7 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 8 | 1.000 | 22 | 1. | 3. |
No. 2: Results checked
Pi 7 | V 9:00 |
Referee:
ZACKE Martina
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | GOLUBYTSKYI Carolin Future Fencing Werbach |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 6 | 1.000 | 24 | 1. | 2. | ||
GER | DRESCHER Lea Sophie FG Schwerin |
2 | D1 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 3 | 20 | 20 | 0.500 | 0 | 4. | 37. | ||
GER | SOTHEN Ira Fechtcentrum Halle |
3 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 4 | 26 | 18 | 0.667 | 8 | 2. | 17. | ||
GER | KELLER Emilia Fechtclub Radebeul |
4 | D0 | D3 | D3 | V5 | D0 | V5 | 2 | 16 | 23 | 0.333 | -7 | 6. | 51. | ||
GER | BURKHARDT Katja MTV München |
5 | D1 | D2 | D2 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 18 | 25 | 0.333 | -7 | 5. | 50. | ||
GER | WITT Lara PSV Stuttgart |
6 | D0 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 4 | 21 | 14 | 0.667 | 7 | 3. | 18. | ||
GER | HÖNNGER Isabelle Salome FSC Jena |
7 | D0 | D0 | D1 | D0 | D4 | D0 | 0 | 5 | 30 | 0.000 | -25 | 7. | 72. |
No. 3: Results checked
Pi 8 | V 9:00 |
Referee:
EIFRIG Maximilian Johannes
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | JAKOB Mia PSV Stuttgart |
1 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 12 | 0.667 | 11 | 3. | 16. | ||
GER | BEHR Leandra FC Tauberbischofsheim |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 9 | 1.000 | 21 | 1. | 4. | ||
GER | WICHMANN Elisabeth Bremen 1860 Fechten |
3 | D1 | D1 | D0 | D1 | D2 | D3 | 0 | 8 | 30 | 0.000 | -22 | 7. | 69. | ||
GER | KLOCKHAUS Emily DFC Düsseldorf |
4 | D0 | D3 | V5 | D2 | D3 | V5 | 2 | 18 | 22 | 0.333 | -4 | 4. | 49. | ||
GER | KRAUSE Angelina-Noelle FSC Cottbus |
5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 28 | 11 | 0.833 | 17 | 2. | 11. | ||
GER | STASCHEK Svenja FS TG Würzburg |
6 | D0 | D0 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D4 | 2 | 15 | 25 | 0.333 | -10 | 5. | 52. | ||
GER | RODE Marie-Sophie FG Schwerin |
7 | D1 | D0 | V5 | D2 | D1 | V5 | 2 | 14 | 27 | 0.333 | -13 | 6. | 56. |
No. 4: Results checked
Pi 9 | V 9:00 |
Referee:
FOGT Przemyslaw
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | HARTMANN Leonie SC Berlin |
1 | D4 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 3 | 24 | 18 | 0.500 | 6 | 3. | 33. | ||
GER | HASSINGER Liliane FSC Cottbus |
2 | V5 | D4 | D2 | V5 | D0 | V5 | 3 | 21 | 22 | 0.500 | -1 | 5. | 39. | ||
GER | WEGENER Marike Fechtcentrum Halle |
3 | V5 | V5 | V4 | D3 | D1 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 22 | 0.667 | 1 | 2. | 22. | ||
GER | VOGEL Greta PSV Stuttgart |
4 | D2 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 3 | 21 | 18 | 0.500 | 3 | 4. | 36. | ||
GER | BLESSING Laura TSV Neu-Ulm |
5 | D1 | D2 | V4 | D1 | D1 | V5 | 2 | 14 | 26 | 0.333 | -12 | 6. | 55. | ||
GER | KIRSCH Anne FC Tauberbischofsheim |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 4 | 1.000 | 26 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | MÜLLER Annika FSC Jena |
7 | D0 | D1 | D2 | D1 | D3 | D0 | 0 | 7 | 30 | 0.000 | -23 | 7. | 71. |
No. 5: Results checked
Pi 10 | V 9:00 |
Referee:
POTRATZ Ricardo
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | SCHALLER Cora Elisabeth Fechtclub Radebeul |
1 | V5 | V5 | / | V5 | V5 | D4 | 4 | 24 | 13 | 0.800 | 11 | 2. | 14. | ||
GER | KATKAY Sinem Dicle FC Tauberbischofsheim |
2 | D1 | D3 | / | V5 | D0 | D2 | 1 | 11 | 21 | 0.200 | -10 | 5. | 61. | ||
GER | SEMPER Nelly SC Berlin |
3 | D3 | V5 | / | V5 | D2 | D2 | 2 | 17 | 20 | 0.400 | -3 | 4. | 44. | ||
POL | URBAN Maja 1 WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw |
4 | / | / | / | / | / | / | Did not start | ||||||||
GER | GÖTZE Luzie FSC Jena |
5 | D1 | D1 | D2 | / | D0 | D1 | 0 | 5 | 25 | 0.000 | -20 | 6. | 67. | ||
GER | HÖFLER Marie TSG Weinheim |
6 | D3 | V5 | V5 | / | V5 | D4 | 3 | 22 | 12 | 0.600 | 10 | 3. | 23. | ||
GER | POSGAY Zsofia PSV Stuttgart |
7 | V5 | V5 | V5 | / | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 13 | 1.000 | 12 | 1. | 10. |
No. 6: Results checked
Pi 11 | V 9:00 |
Referee:
DEGLER Christopher
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | EVERS Larissa FC Tauberbischofsheim |
1 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D3 | D4 | 3 | 26 | 19 | 0.500 | 7 | 3. | 31. | ||
GER | KUKLA Ann- Sophie FG Schwerin |
2 | D3 | V5 | D2 | D2 | D2 | V5 | 2 | 19 | 22 | 0.333 | -3 | 6. | 48. | ||
GER | BEST Marlene TSV Neu-Ulm |
3 | D1 | D0 | D0 | D1 | D2 | D4 | 0 | 8 | 30 | 0.000 | -22 | 7. | 69. | ||
GER | KIRSCHEN Kim SC Berlin |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 11 | 1.000 | 19 | 1. | 5. | ||
GER | ÖTTL Lea PSV Stuttgart |
5 | D0 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D4 | V5 | 3 | 21 | 22 | 0.500 | -1 | 4. | 39. | ||
GER | MAUL Xenia TB Hamburg-Eilbeck |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D4 | 4 | 26 | 21 | 0.667 | 5 | 2. | 19. | ||
POL | MIETKA Gabriela 1 Polonia Leszno |
7 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D1 | D4 | V5 | 3 | 22 | 27 | 0.500 | -5 | 5. | 41. |
No. 7: Results checked
Pi FINAL | V 9:00 |
Referee:
KÜHNER Ludwig
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | HUBOLD Lena FSC Jena |
1 | V5 | D3 | D1 | D3 | D2 | D4 | 1 | 18 | 28 | 0.167 | -10 | 6. | 63. | ||
GER | BRAUN Anna-Sophie FC Moers |
2 | D3 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 3 | 25 | 18 | 0.500 | 7 | 3. | 32. | ||
GER | KIEßLING Sophia TSV Neu-Ulm |
3 | V5 | D0 | D0 | D1 | D2 | D3 | 1 | 11 | 28 | 0.167 | -17 | 7. | 65. | ||
GER | KOTHIERINGER Anna Sophie KTF Luitpold München |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 14 | 1.000 | 16 | 1. | 9. | ||
GER | KANNENBERG Mia FG Schwerin |
5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D4 | 3 | 24 | 21 | 0.500 | 3 | 4. | 35. | ||
CZE | PRUSOVA Kristyna 1 USK Praha |
6 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D3 | D2 | V5 | 3 | 22 | 23 | 0.500 | -1 | 5. | 38. | ||
GER | BRUNETS Sophie Irene FC Tauberbischofsheim |
7 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D4 | 4 | 27 | 25 | 0.667 | 2 | 2. | 21. |
No. 8: Results checked
Pi BLUE | V 9:00 |
Referee:
GASSAN Tim
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | JANSEN Greta FC Moers |
1 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 3 | 22 | 14 | 0.600 | 8 | 3. | 24. | ||
GER | KIECKBUSCH Mirjam PSV Stuttgart |
2 | D1 | D1 | D2 | D2 | D4 | 0 | 10 | 25 | 0.000 | -15 | 6. | 66. | ||
SGP | WONG Maxine Jie Xin 1 YMC |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V3 | V5 | 5 | 23 | 5 | 1.000 | 18 | 1. | 7. | ||
GER | BERGER Julia SC Berlin |
4 | D0 | V5 | D0 | D1 | V5 | 2 | 11 | 19 | 0.400 | -8 | 4. | 46. | ||
GER | ZONI Anna Fechtcentrum Halle |
5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 21 | 14 | 0.800 | 7 | 2. | 15. | ||
GER | RUCK Sabina FC Fürth |
6 | D3 | V5 | D0 | D2 | D4 | 1 | 14 | 24 | 0.200 | -10 | 5. | 59. |
No. 9: Results checked
Pi YELLOW | V 9:00 |
Referee:
ANDRITZKI Paul
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | RUERS Merle FC Moers |
1 | D1 | V5 | D4 | D0 | D3 | 1 | 13 | 22 | 0.200 | -9 | 6. | 58. | ||
GER | SCHLÜTER Amelie Darmstädter FC |
2 | V5 | D2 | D4 | V5 | D2 | 2 | 18 | 19 | 0.400 | -1 | 4. | 43. | ||
BEL | JORDENS Heloise CE Les 3 armes |
3 | D2 | V5 | D0 | D4 | V5 | 2 | 16 | 19 | 0.400 | -3 | 5. | 45. | ||
GER | HOHENADEL Celia TSG Weinheim |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D4 | 3 | 21 | 18 | 0.600 | 3 | 2. | 26. | ||
GER | ARNELA Lucia FC Tauberbischofsheim |
5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 11 | 0.800 | 12 | 1. | 13. | ||
GER | RUSTLER Aline PSV Stuttgart |
6 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D0 | 3 | 17 | 19 | 0.600 | -2 | 3. | 29. |
No. 10: Results checked
Pi GREEN | V 9:00 |
Referee:
PIETRUSIEWICZ Radoslaw
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | BAARS Anna PSV Stuttgart |
1 | V5 | D0 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 3 | 18 | 13 | 0.600 | 5 | 2. | 25. | ||
GER | SEIFFERT Veranika SC Berlin |
2 | D0 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 17 | 16 | 0.600 | 1 | 3. | 27. | ||
GER | MORANDI Carlotta Sophie FC Tauberbischofsheim |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 8 | 1.000 | 17 | 1. | 8. | ||
GER | JOHA Cora FSC Cottbus |
4 | D0 | D0 | D2 | V5 | D3 | 1 | 10 | 22 | 0.200 | -12 | 6. | 62. | ||
GER | HOLLAND-CUNZ Luca TSG Weinheim |
5 | V5 | D4 | D3 | D2 | V5 | 2 | 19 | 20 | 0.400 | -1 | 4. | 42. | ||
GER | POLOTZEK Viviana FC Moers |
6 | D3 | D2 | D1 | V5 | D2 | 1 | 13 | 23 | 0.200 | -10 | 5. | 60. |
No. 11: Results checked
Pi RED | V 9:00 |
Referee:
KOSACK Maik
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | SCHMIDT Leonie PSV Stuttgart |
1 | V5 | D0 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 17 | 16 | 0.600 | 1 | 3. | 27. | ||
GER | KNAP Sofia TB Hamburg-Eilbeck |
2 | D4 | D1 | D0 | D4 | V5 | 1 | 14 | 20 | 0.200 | -6 | 5. | 57. | ||
GER | OYMANN Renee FC Moers |
3 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 8 | 0.800 | 15 | 2. | 12. | ||
GER | UELTGESFORTH Pia FC Tauberbischofsheim |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 6 | 1.000 | 19 | 1. | 6. | ||
GER | HUBOLD Pia FSC Jena |
5 | D2 | V5 | D2 | D0 | V5 | 2 | 14 | 23 | 0.400 | -9 | 4. | 47. | ||
GER | LICATA Zoe Eintracht Hildesheim |
6 | D0 | D0 | D0 | D1 | D4 | 0 | 5 | 25 | 0.000 | -20 | 6. | 67. |