No. 1: Results checked
Pi 3 | Szo 13:00 |
Referee:
LORR Clara
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | SCHWARZ Florentine Fechtzentrum Solingen |
1 | D2 | D2 | D0 | D0 | D0 | 0 | 4 | 25 | 0.000 | -21 | 6. | 18. | ||
GER | BATTAGLIA Ilenia Fechtzentrum Solingen |
2 | V5 | V4 | D4 | V5 | D0 | 3 | 18 | 18 | 0.600 | 0 | 4. | 10. | ||
GER | LINKENBACH Sanna VFL Bad Nauheim |
3 | V5 | D2 | D2 | D3 | D3 | 1 | 15 | 21 | 0.200 | -6 | 5. | 14. | ||
GER | GERHARDT Ariane Eintracht Frankfurt |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D1 | 3 | 19 | 14 | 0.600 | 5 | 3. | 8. | ||
GER | KONYUKH Anna Düsseldorfer FV |
5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V2 | 4 | 21 | 12 | 0.800 | 9 | 2. | 5. | ||
GER | SHMELKOVA Sofiia Frankfurter TV |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V3 | D1 | 4 | 19 | 6 | 0.800 | 13 | 1. | 3. |
Details
No. 2: Results checked
Pi 4 | Szo 13:00 |
Referee:
SCHWIETZ Sharasan
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | STREUFERT Hanna Fechtzentrum Solingen |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 10 | 1.000 | 15 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | SHARVIT Ruth Fechtzentrum Solingen |
2 | D0 | V5 | D4 | D0 | D3 | 1 | 12 | 24 | 0.200 | -12 | 6. | 16. | ||
GER | BREITENFELDER Malin VFL Bad Nauheim |
3 | D4 | D4 | V1 | D1 | D0 | 1 | 10 | 19 | 0.200 | -9 | 5. | 15. | ||
GER | BEST Ella FS Bielefelder TG |
4 | D2 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 18 | 15 | 0.600 | 3 | 3. | 9. | ||
GER | JENAL Liv Frankfurter TV |
5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 3 | 21 | 13 | 0.600 | 8 | 2. | 6. | ||
GER | GORALCZYK Hannah OFC Bonn |
6 | D1 | V5 | V3 | D2 | D2 | 2 | 13 | 18 | 0.400 | -5 | 4. | 12. |
Details
No. 3: Results checked
Pi 5 | Szo 13:00 |
Referee:
HEIMANN Anton
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | LINKENBACH Greta VFL Bad Nauheim |
1 | D2 | D1 | D2 | D0 | D1 | 0 | 6 | 25 | 0.000 | -19 | 6. | 17. | ||
GER | EL BADRAWY Nala VFL Bad Nauheim |
2 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D3 | D3 | 2 | 20 | 19 | 0.400 | 1 | 4. | 11. | ||
GER | GÖTTLING Marlene Fechtzentrum Solingen |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D4 | 3 | 23 | 18 | 0.600 | 5 | 3. | 7. | ||
GER | VON LOH Tamina Charlotte Quernheimer FC |
4 | V5 | D2 | D3 | D3 | D3 | 1 | 16 | 22 | 0.200 | -6 | 5. | 13. | ||
GER | STRACHUN Aura OFC Bonn |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 4 | 24 | 15 | 0.800 | 9 | 2. | 4. | ||
GER | SPILKER Marlene FS Bielefelder TG |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 15 | 1.000 | 10 | 1. | 2. |
Details