Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | NED | TULEN Tristan | SC Den Bosch | ||
2. | DEN | JORGENSEN Patrick | HS | HFK Hellerup | |
3. | BLR | PAULOUSKI Dzianis | SCAF RB | ||
T3. | GER | BELLMANN Lukas | NR | TSV Bayer Leverkusen | |
5. | BEL | LOYOLA Neisser | FF | CE Gaumais | |
6. | GER | WECKERLE Tobias | NR | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | |
7. | SUI | KUHN Georg | ZFC Zuerich | ||
8. | NED | DERKSEN Ruben | Scaramouche | ||
9. | GER | BODOCZI Nikolaus | HE | FC Offenbach | |
10. | BRA | CAMARGO Alexandre | PR | AMK | |
11. | GER | HERZBERG Fabian | NR | TSV Bayer Leverkusen | |
12. | NED | VAN NUNEN David | Pallos Utrecht | ||
13. | GBR | EAST William | |||
14. | SUI | HATZ Nick | ZFC Zuerich | ||
15. | FIN | TAURIAINEN Topias | ES | Espoon Miekkailijat | |
16. | NOR | GEITUNG Tomas | VE | Bergens Fekteklubb | |
17. | GER | BRAUN Rico | BN | FC Tauberbischofshei | |
18. | SWE | MATTSSON Axel | SY | FKC | |
19. | GER | FROESCHL Lucas | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
20. | GER | BRINKMANN Marco | NR | TSV Bayer Leverkusen | |
21. | SUI | MALCOTTI Lucas | SES Sion | ||
22. | GER | UNTERHAUSER Samuel | BN | FC Tauberbischofshei | |
23. | GER | SCHMIDT Richard | BN | FC Tauberbischofshei | |
24. | GER | HOCH Andre | BN | FC Tauberbischofshei | |
25. | GER | JORDAN Rene | NR | TSV Bayer Leverkusen | |
26. | GER | MUELLER Dean | NR | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | |
27. | ITA | DILIBERTO Luca | AS Marchesa Torino | ||
28. | ITA | BURATTI Fausto | CDS Liguria | ||
29. | NED | KEPPEL Colin | SC Den Bosch | ||
30. | SVK | SZALAY Jan | BA - M.P.C. Slovakia | ||
31. | GER | SCHMIER Robert | BN | Heidelberger FC TSG | |
32. | GER | DOGUE Marvin | BR | OSC Potsdam | |
33. | ITA | GAZZANIGA Giacomo | BGPOL - Polisportiva | ||
34. | UKR | TYMOSHENKO Ruslan | |||
35. | ITA | MARENCO Federico | CS IVREA | ||
36. | GER | MULTERER Niklas | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
T36. | GER | BITSCH Peter | BN | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. | |
38. | GER | VELTRUP Paul | NR | Fecht Club Krefeld | |
39. | SUI | METRAILLER Clement | SES Sion | ||
40. | SWE | STYMNE Jakob | ST | DIF | |
41. | SUI | BRUNOLD Bruce | ZFC Zuerich | ||
42. | SVK | JOHANIDES Lukas Jakub | BSK Bratislava | ||
43. | KSA | ALHUSSAIN Ahmad Abbas I. | |||
44. | GER | KULOZIK Julian | BN | Heidelberger FC TSG | |
45. | ITA | MARTINI Cosimo | CS Pisa Di Ciolo | ||
46. | ESP | RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ Javier | TRESCANTOS-M | ||
47. | SUI | DAGANI Elia | Lugano Scherma | ||
48. | SWE | LEWIN Johan | ST | DIF | |
49. | BEL | PONCIN Nicolas | FF | CE Gaumais | |
50. | SUI | BAYARD Alexis | SES Sion | ||
51. | SWE | SVENSSON Jonathan | ST | DIF | |
T51. | LTU | MAKAROVAS Tomas | |||
53. | ITA | CAPUANO Vito | ASD Bari | ||
54. | SUI | LUPRANO Victor | CAL Lausanne | ||
55. | GER | BEHRENDT Michael | BE | Fechtzentrum Berlin | |
56. | ESP | GORMAZ Javier Ivan | CEP-M | ||
57. | UKR | MAKIIENKO Ievgen | |||
58. | GER | NOBIS Alexander | BE | Wasserfreunde Spandau | |
59. | BLR | DUBOUSKI Pavel | |||
60. | DEN | LINNEMANN Christian Schack | HS | HFK Hellerup | |
61. | GER | DEHN Julius | NR | EFG Essen | |
62. | DEN | CHRISTENSEN Stig | HS | HFK Hellerup | |
63. | GER | LINDENMANN Bastian | WÜ | TSG Reutlingen | |
64. | SVK | DUDUC Alex | BSK Bratislava | ||
65. | SUI | BONFERRONI Gabriel | SEG Geneve | ||
66. | GER | MESZAROS Maximilian | BN | FC Tauberbischofshei | |
67. | AUS | SELLS Alexander | |||
68. | ESP | BALMORI Diego | EDMC-VA | ||
69. | GER | RIEBLINGER Fabian | BY | TV Augsburg | |
70. | BEL | BLOMMAERT Felix | VS | Parcival | |
71. | ITA | CURATOLO Francesco Matteo | CS Pettorelli di Pia | ||
72. | ITA | CERTO Diego Amedeo | BOTTAGISIO SPORT CEN | ||
73. | ITA | PREZIOSI Alessio | MISC - Milano Scherm | ||
74. | SUI | MULLER Leonard | SEB Basel | ||
75. | RUS | TIMOSHENKO Kirill | HE | Frankfurter TV | |
76. | BEL | HAMOLINE Gautier | FF | CE Braine Alleud | |
77. | SUI | NIGGELER Michele | Lugano Scherma | ||
78. | GER | DOGUE Patrick | BR | OSC Potsdam | |
79. | SUI | MARCHAND Charles-Edouard | CAL Lausanne | ||
80. | LTU | SALOKAS Arnas | Gaja-Florete | ||
T80. | GER | MITTERRAND Fernand | BE | Wasserfreunde Spandau | |
82. | ESP | REYNOSO Roman | TRESCANTOS-M | ||
T82. | ITA | AMBROSINI Emiliano | SPADA VICENZA | ||
84. | SUI | BORER Jovan | BFC Basel | ||
T84. | SUI | GRUNDER Pascal | AFCB Bern | ||
T84. | GER | BELLMANN Achim | NR | TSV Bayer Leverkusen | |
87. | NED | VAN GAMEREN Axl | Schermacademie Zair | ||
88. | NOR | EEG Svend Markus | SO | Stavanger Fekteklubb | |
89. | BEL | FEROT Francois Xavier | FF | AMIENS CEAM | |
90. | ITA | RODIA Federico Alfonso | TACS | ||
91. | NOR | FRIIS RUUD | OS | Bygdo Fekteklubb | |
92. | GER | WALTER Noe | NS | Osnabrucker SC | |
93. | GER | MARHEINEKE Torsten | BN | Heidelberger FC TSG | |
94. | BEL | CLERCX Robin | VS | Confrerie Gent | |
95. | GER | LEISER Rico | OSC Potsdam | ||
96. | BEL | BERNARD Florian | FF | Maison de l Escrime | |
97. | GER | FAST Cedrik Henry | WE | FS Bielefelder TG | |
98. | GER | WEISE Max | WÜ | TSG Reutlingen | |
99. | DEN | ALEXANDERSEN Nicolaj | HS | Hellerup FK | |
100. | GER | TUERKIS Daniel | HE | Darmstadter FC | |
101. | ESP | FERNANDEZ PEREZ Javier | CELC-M | ||
102. | GER | BONGARD Louis | NR | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | |
103. | BEL | BAEKELANDT Maxime | VS | Confrerie Gent | |
104. | GER | WIRTH Henning | BN | Heidelberger FC TSG | |
105. | AUT | HARTMANN Florian | OÖ | FUL Linz | |
106. | BEL | HUSSON Geoffroy | FF | Maison de l Escrime | |
107. | GER | BLUM Jakob | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
108. | GER | HUSEMANN Luca | NR | EFG Essen | |
109. | GER | HOECHSMANN Thomas | BE | TSV Berlin-Wittenau | |
110. | GER | DELFS Lennart | SH | Elmshorner MTV | |
T110. | GER | UIBEL Pele | BE | Wasserfreunde Spandau | |
112. | ESP | ELIZARI Inigo | CNE-NA | Abandon | |
113. | GER | KIRSCHEN Uwe | BE | SC Berlin | |
114. | BEL | ANSPACH Alexandre | FF | BFC | |
T114. | ITA | MASCHERONI Alessandro | CS LEGNANO | ||
116. | GER | ENZMANN Jonas | SN | FC Leipzig | |
117. | GER | RIEDEL Alexander | BS | SV Waldkirch | |
118. | ESP | MAHAMUD Gonzalo | SAES-BU | ||
119. | LAT | KULESOVS Vadims | BE | FC Grunewald | |
120. | GER | KAUFFMANN Jan | BR | MFK OSC Potsdam | |
121. | GER | SPLETZER Marc | BE | Wasserfreunde Spanda | |
122. | ESP | BENEGAS Diego | TRESCANTOS-M | ||
123. | BLR | RYKUNOU Dzmitry | |||
124. | ITA | MORETTI Marco | BGPOL - Polisportiva | ||
125. | GBR | RUSSELL James | Redhill and Reigate | ||
126. | GER | BURKARDT Michael | HE | Darmstadter FC | |
127. | GER | OBERKIRCHER Volker | BN | Heidelberger FC TSG | |
128. | GER | BERGER Steven | BE | FC Berlin Südwest | |
129. | SVK | STOLAR Samuel | Akademia sermu | ||
130. | GER | BIRKENMAIER Marco | WÜ | TSG Reutlingen | |
131. | SUI | WEBER Frederik | SEB Basel | ||
132. | SUI | OSWALD Charles-Eric | CEB Bienne Biel | ||
133. | GER | KNEIST Toni | HE | FC Offenbach | |
134. | GBR | DEGORCE Aurelien | Leon Paul Epee | ||
135. | GER | DOERKS Felix | BR | SV Lok Pritzwalk | |
136. | GER | BIEDERMANN Richard | SN | Sachsischer FV Oscha | |
137. | SUI | CHENAUX Alec | SEB Basel | ||
138. | NED | OOSTHOF Collin | s.v. RobbSchermen | ||
139. | NED | SCHANZLEH Thom | Schermacademie Zair | ||
140. | LTU | JUKNA Rokas | Gaja-Florete | ||
141. | GER | KLEIN Jonas | HH | ETV Hamburg | |
142. | SWE | GYLLENHOFF Anders | ST | DIF | |
143. | SUI | SALEKI Adrien | SEVM Vevey | ||
144. | BEL | REGER Akos | FF | Maison de l Escrime | |
145. | NOR | STRAUMOY Truls | VE | Bergens Fekteklubb | |
146. | ITA | CIUCCI Giorgio | CS FIAMME ORO ROMA | ||
147. | GER | SCHAEFFERS Max | BE | MFK Berlin | |
T147. | GER | VOGLER Bjorn | BE | FC Berlin Südwest | |
149. | GER | KUHRING Burkhard | BE | SC Berlin | |
150. | GER | FLEISCHER Sandro-Leon | BE | FC Grunewald | |
151. | GER | THIELE Tom | SN | FC Leipzig | |
152. | MEX | AYALA Rodrigo | BE | Fechtzentrum Berlin | |
153. | GER | KOIOS Christos | WÜ | SV Boblingen | |
154. | GER | BERGNER Maximilian | BE | Fechtzentrum Berlin | |
155. | LTU | STALMAKOV Javgenij | Gintarine spaga | ||
T155. | AFG | FAQIZADAH Abdulghafar | HH | ETV Hamburg | |
T155. | USA | KOZLOWSKI Todd | HH | ETV Hamburg | |
158. | FRA | PEIGNET Frederic | HE | FC Offenbach | |
159. | GER | MATSULEVITS Tristan | BE | FC Grunewald | |
160. | GER | REISS Hilmar | BN | Heidelberger FC TSG | |
T160. | GER | FRAUEN Finn | SH | Elmshorner MTV | |
162. | GER | BIRKENMAIER Gerhard | WÜ | VfB Friedrichshafen | |
163. | GER | SACKERMANN Jonas | NR | Wuppertaler FC | |
164. | BEL | VERWAAL Crijn | VS | Confrerie Gent | |
165. | GER | MORIK Marco | BE | TSV Berlin-Wittenau | |
166. | AUT | EILER Johannes | HS | FC Schwarzach | |
T166. | GER | RIEBLINGER Manuel | BY | TV Augsburg | |
168. | MLT | REZNIKOVICH Leonid | Chelsea Fencing Club | ||
169. | GBR | HENDERSON Matt | Edinburgh FC | ||
170. | GER | TRUETZSCHLER Alexander | BN | Heidelberger FC TSG | |
171. | GER | HANSEL Thomas | HE | Darmstadter FC | |
T171. | GER | GRABARCZYK Oskar | BE | Fechtzentrum Berlin | |
173. | CZE | KNAP Ladislav | Serm Liberec | ||
174. | BEL | PONNET Robin | VS | Confrerie Gent | |
175. | BEL | DEHEZ Jeremy | FF | CRE Bruxelles | |
176. | GER | SCHULZE Finn | WÜ | TSG Reutlingen | |
177. | GER | JAREK Filip | BE | FC Grunewald | |
178. | GER | HESSE Jonas | NR | OFC Bonn | |
179. | GER | LIBEDINSKY Manuel | BE | TSV Berlin-Wittenau | |
180. | GER | FORSTNER Heinrich | BE | OSC Berlin | |
181. | SUI | WICHT Matteo | SEG Geneve | ||
182. | GER | VANDIEKEN Karsten | BE | TSV Berlin-Wittenau | |
183. | FIN | GRASBECK Gunnar | ST | Habda Helsinki | |
184. | GER | HINZ Gerald | SH | Elmshorner MTV | |
185. | ITA | RATTI Riccardo | HH | ETV Hamburg | |
186. | GER | REISER Cedric | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
187. | GER | SOMMER Benjamin | BE | FC Grunewald | |
188. | GER | DEIssLER Niklas | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
189. | NOR | FJERMESTAD Tord | OS | Bygdo Fekteklubb | |
190. | GER | VOLK Gabriel | WÜ | TSG Reutlingen | |
191. | GER | BAHR Tobias Thorsten | WÜ | SV Boblingen | |
192. | GER | BAKAY Sedat | BN | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. | |
193. | GER | GIESSER Leon | SN | FC Leipzig | |
194. | GBR | SUTHERLAND Callum | Elgin Duellist | ||
195. | BEL | DECHAMPS Quentin | FF | Brussels Fencing Club | |
196. | GER | SCHMIDT Wilram | BE | TSV Berlin-Wittenau | |
T196. | GER | GOTTHARDT Maximilian | BE | FG Rotation Berlin | |
198. | BEL | FREMALLE Julien | FF | LMC | |
T198. | GER | STOLTE Quinn | BE | FC Berlin Südwest | |
200. | SUI | KLOTZ Hans | ZFC Zuerich | ||
201. | FIN | KUVAJA Ville | ES | M-M | |
202. | USA | PICCHI Federico | |||
203. | GER | HASSE Malte | NS | SV Alfeld | |
204. | GER | PETRICK Kim | NR | TSV Bayer Leverkusen | |
205. | ESP | NAVARRO Yago | CNE-NA | ||
206. | GER | BAUM Stephan | NR | OFC Bonn | |
207. | GER | BEERHEIDE Nicolai | NS | FC Oldenburg | |
208. | GER | LOOS Matthias | BE | FC Grunewald | |
209. | GER | KLEINER Lukas | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
210. | GER | ADLER Andreas | ST | SV Chemie Rodleben | |
211. | GER | PROHL Christopher | BE | TSV Berlin-Wittenau | |
212. | GER | MATTERN Oliver | NR | EFG Essen | |
213. | GER | ROSENSTOCK Michael-Boris | BE | Berliner FC | |
214. | BEL | LAMBERT Jérome | FF | LMC | |
T214. | GER | WALL Arsenij Cornelius | SH | Fechtergilde Südholstein | |
T214. | IRL | BREADEN MADDEN Gerard | SN | Dresdener FC | |
217. | GER | BERGER Matthias | ST | USC Magdeburg | |
T217. | GER | VIERTEL Jens | NS | FC Oldenburg | |
219. | GER | GARBE Marc-Stephan | BE | Berliner FC | |
220. | ESP | GARCIA NAVALON Cristian | BE | FC Grunewald |