No. 1: Results checked
Pi BB | V 8:30 |
Referee:
ENGSTRÖM Anton
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SWE | ULLTJÄRN Louise FFF Stockholm |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 11 | 1.000 | 19 | 1. | 1. | ||
SWE | LUNDBERG Sofia DIF Stockholm |
2 | D2 | V5 | D4 | D4 | D4 | V4 | 2 | 23 | 25 | 0.333 | -2 | 5. | 19. | ||
SWE | ÖFORS Tyra GoFK Visby |
3 | D0 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 17 | 0.667 | 5 | 3. | 8. | ||
SWE | FRODLER Anna FFF Stockholm |
4 | D1 | V5 | D2 | D3 | D1 | D3 | 1 | 15 | 29 | 0.167 | -14 | 6. | 22. | ||
NOR | SELINGER Mie Njård Fekting |
5 | D4 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 3 | 24 | 26 | 0.500 | -2 | 4. | 15. | ||
SWE | SENNERLIN HOLM Engla FKC Karlskrona |
6 | D4 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 28 | 19 | 0.667 | 9 | 2. | 7. | ||
SWE | RIEMER Paula WFF Örebro |
7 | D0 | D3 | D0 | V5 | D4 | D0 | 1 | 12 | 27 | 0.167 | -15 | 7. | 23. |
Details
No. 2: Results checked
Pi BA | V 8:30 |
Referee:
RUNOLD Jeannette
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SWE | MAANINKA Moa KF99 Kungsbacka |
1 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 29 | 17 | 0.833 | 12 | 2. | 3. | ||
SWE | BROLIN Moa FFF Stockholm |
2 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 4 | 27 | 24 | 0.667 | 3 | 3. | 9. | ||
SWE | OLSSON Liv WFF Örebro |
3 | D3 | D2 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 22 | 20 | 0.500 | 2 | 4. | 14. | ||
SWE | WESTMAN Elda MF19 Malmö |
4 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 29 | 16 | 0.833 | 13 | 1. | 2. | ||
SWE | AGLANDER Noelle LöFK Lidingö |
5 | D1 | D4 | D0 | D0 | D2 | V5 | 1 | 12 | 29 | 0.167 | -17 | 7. | 24. | ||
SWE | KROON Lisa DIF Stockholm |
6 | D3 | D4 | D1 | D4 | V5 | D3 | 1 | 20 | 27 | 0.167 | -7 | 6. | 21. | ||
SWE | LEWÉN Poppy UF Uppsala |
7 | D2 | V5 | D4 | D1 | D4 | V5 | 2 | 21 | 27 | 0.333 | -6 | 5. | 20. |
Details
No. 3: Results checked
Pi OA | V 8:30 |
Referee:
NORDMAN RID Emil
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SWE | RENDA Eden Rose FFF Stockholm |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 17 | 0.800 | 7 | 1. | 6. | ||
SWE | HOMMIK Mira FFF Stockholm |
2 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 3 | 18 | 17 | 0.600 | 1 | 3. | 12. | ||
SWE | LINDHOLM Ingrid KF99 Kungsbacka |
3 | D3 | D2 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 2 | 17 | 20 | 0.400 | -3 | 5. | 16. | ||
SWE | OLSSON Natalie FKC Karlskrona |
4 | D4 | D3 | D2 | D2 | D4 | 0 | 15 | 25 | 0.000 | -10 | 6. | 25. | ||
SWE | FREDÉN Anna DIF Stockholm |
5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D1 | 3 | 18 | 18 | 0.600 | 0 | 4. | 13. | ||
SWE | ELMFELDT ÖHRSKOG Elsa LöFK Lidingö |
6 | D4 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 22 | 17 | 0.600 | 5 | 2. | 10. |
Details
No. 4: Results checked
Pi RA | V 8:30 |
Referee:
BROBAKKEN Marcus Vokes
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SWE | ERIKSSON Linnea FFF Stockholm |
1 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 11 | 0.800 | 12 | 1. | 4. | ||
SWE | VESTIN Matilda FFF Stockholm |
2 | D1 | D3 | V2 | D2 | V5 | 2 | 13 | 20 | 0.400 | -7 | 5. | 18. | ||
SWE | SWENNING Embla UF Uppsala |
3 | D2 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 21 | 16 | 0.600 | 5 | 3. | 11. | ||
SWE | HARDING Alma AFiL Lund |
4 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 21 | 13 | 0.800 | 8 | 2. | 5. | ||
SWE | LIPPERT Neolie LöFK Lidingö |
5 | D2 | V5 | D1 | D3 | V5 | 2 | 16 | 20 | 0.400 | -4 | 4. | 17. | ||
SWE | WEINZ Miranda EGF Solna |
6 | D1 | D4 | D2 | D1 | D3 | 0 | 11 | 25 | 0.000 | -14 | 6. | 26. |
Details