No. 1: Results checked
Pi 1 | Szo 9:00 |
Referee:
BEREUTER Roman
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AUT | JUCH Nikolaus StLFC Graz |
1 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 15 | 0.800 | 7 | 2. | 6. | ||
AUT | PECHER Nikolaus StLFC Graz |
2 | D1 | D3 | D3 | D4 | D4 | 0 | 15 | 25 | 0.000 | -10 | 6. | 22. | ||
AUT | EHRENHÖFER Philipp FGS Stockerau |
3 | D1 | V5 | D0 | D1 | D1 | 1 | 8 | 23 | 0.200 | -15 | 5. | 20. | ||
AUT | SCHUBERT Max FUM Mödling |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 10 | 1.000 | 15 | 1. | 1. | ||
AUT | SEMINERIO Giuliano AFC Salzburg |
5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D3 | 2 | 20 | 20 | 0.400 | 0 | 4. | 14. | ||
AUT | HUBNER Maximilian FCW Wels |
6 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 3 | 21 | 18 | 0.600 | 3 | 3. | 12. |
Details
No. 2: Results checked
Pi 2 | Szo 9:00 |
Referee:
LEITNER Barbara
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AUT | BERGMANN Thomas StLFC Graz |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D0 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 13 | 0.800 | 7 | 2. | 7. | ||
AUT | SKRABITZ Tim StLFC Graz |
2 | D3 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 22 | 17 | 0.600 | 5 | 4. | 11. | ||
AUT | STEININGER Tobias FCW Wels |
3 | D1 | D3 | D1 | D0 | D2 | 0 | 7 | 25 | 0.000 | -18 | 6. | 23. | ||
AUT | GRASSO Kei Lorenzo FUM Mödling |
4 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 15 | 0.800 | 8 | 1. | 4. | ||
AUT | PRIBAS Fabian Alexi AFC Salzburg |
5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 3 | 21 | 14 | 0.600 | 7 | 3. | 10. | ||
AUT | KÜTTNER Nicolas ASC Wien |
6 | D1 | D2 | V5 | D1 | D4 | 1 | 13 | 22 | 0.200 | -9 | 5. | 19. |
Details
No. 3: Results checked
Pi 3 | Szo 9:00 |
Referee:
LEHNER Nico Cedric
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AUT | KUDLACEK Raphael FGS Stockerau |
1 | D0 | V5 | D2 | D0 | V5 | 2 | 12 | 19 | 0.400 | -7 | 5. | 17. | ||
AUT | HUBNER Alexander FCW Wels |
2 | V5 | V5 | D0 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 12 | 0.800 | 8 | 2. | 5. | ||
AUT | ZOERNER Maxi FUK Krems |
3 | D0 | D2 | D2 | D1 | D2 | 0 | 7 | 25 | 0.000 | -18 | 6. | 23. | ||
AUT | MELOT DE BEAUREGARD Matisse AFCS Salzburg |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D4 | 3 | 22 | 14 | 0.600 | 8 | 3. | 9. | ||
AUT | POINTNER Maximilian FUM Mödling |
5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 11 | 0.800 | 12 | 1. | 3. | ||
AUT | GORIUP Alexander StLFC Graz |
6 | D4 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 2 | 18 | 21 | 0.400 | -3 | 4. | 16. |
Details
No. 4: Results checked
Pi 4 | Szo 9:00 |
Referee:
HINTERSEER Tobias
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AUT | LUTZ Simon StLFC Graz |
1 | D4 | V5 | D3 | D3 | D2 | 1 | 17 | 23 | 0.200 | -6 | 5. | 18. | ||
AUT | HOLLER Paul StLFC Graz |
2 | V5 | D0 | D0 | D2 | D0 | 1 | 7 | 24 | 0.200 | -17 | 6. | 21. | ||
AUT | SCHIEBEL Paul UFC Wien |
3 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 3 | 22 | 12 | 0.600 | 10 | 2. | 8. | ||
AUT | KÜTTNER Kilian ASC Wien |
4 | V5 | V5 | D0 | D3 | D3 | 2 | 16 | 18 | 0.400 | -2 | 4. | 15. | ||
AUT | PLANCKH Niklas FUM Mödling |
5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D2 | 3 | 19 | 18 | 0.600 | 1 | 3. | 13. | ||
AUT | BRESSLAUER Tobias SU Wien 9 |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 11 | 1.000 | 14 | 1. | 2. |
Details