Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | PRAUS Markus | BE | SC Berlin | |
2. | GER | LIEBSCHER David | NR | OFC Bonn | |
3. | GER | BOROWIAK Arwen | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
T3. | GER | FROHWEIN Moritz | HE | TG Dörnigheim | |
5. | GER | RENNER Moritz | BN | TSG Weinheim | |
6. | GER | KOLLER Korbinian | BY | KTF Luitpold München | |
7. | GER | HAMANN Gabriel | MV | FG Schwerin | |
8. | GER | FAUL Paul-Luca | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
9. | GER | ARNDT Justin | WE | Quernheimer FC | |
10. | GER | SAUERMANN Tim | NR | DFC Düsseldorf | |
11. | GER | HELLMUND Vincent | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | |
12. | GER | KAPPUS Bastian | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
13. | GER | RIEGER Laurenz | BN | TSG Weinheim | |
14. | GER | BAUKNECHT Maurice-Leon | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
15. | GER | FABINGER Nils | NR | FC Moers | |
16. | POL | PICHLACZ Szymon | UKS MDK-5 Bydgoszcz | ||
17. | GER | MEIER Richard | BY | FS TG Würzburg | |
18. | GER | STADLBAUER Florian | BY | MTV München | |
19. | GER | LEYENDECKER Piet | NR | Eintracht Duisburg | |
20. | GER | LÖHR Tom-Florin | WE | TB Burgsteinfurt | |
21. | GER | BÜTOW Leander | NR | OFC Bonn | |
22. | CAN | HOLLAND Niklas | |||
23. | GER | OTT Daniel | WE | FG TG Münster | |
24. | GER | GRÖTEKE Sebastiano | BN | TSG Weinheim | |
25. | GER | ENGELN Elias | NR | OFC Bonn | |
26. | GER | SEE Benedikt | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
27. | GER | MÄRKLE Felix | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | |
28. | GER | ROSSI Leonardo | HE | TG Dörnigheim | |
29. | GER | KNERR Emil | SW | VT Zweibrücken | |
30. | GER | FRITSCHE Jan | BY | MTV München | |
31. | GER | WILLIAMS David | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
32. | GER | BRAUN Noah | NR | OFC Bonn | |
33. | GER | DAHMS Noah | BE | SC Berlin | |
34. | GER | BRANSCHEID Gregor | NR | FC Moers | |
35. | GER | EIDENMÜLLER Aaron | BN | TSG Weinheim | |
36. | GER | MANG Patrick | NR | Eintracht Duisburg | |
37. | GER | MEUTZNER Daniel | BR | FSC Cottbus | |
38. | GER | WESTPHAL Erik | BE | SC Berlin | |
39. | GER | WOLTER Enrico | MV | FG Schwerin | |
40. | GER | HEGGE Maurus | WE | FG TG Münster | |
41. | SVK | KUCHTA Leopold Marc | KS Samorin | ||
42. | GER | ROSSI Lorenzo | HE | TG Dörnigheim | |
43. | GER | NOWAK Hannes | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | |
44. | GER | HELM Leander | BE | SC Berlin | |
45. | GER | BROSCHE Tilman | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | |
46. | NED | KOWALCZYK Fynn | SC Amsterdam | ||
47. | GER | SCHMITZ-HÜBSCH Gregor | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | |
48. | GER | ARNOLD Yannick | HE | TG Dörnigheim | |
49. | GER | MEYER Lennard | HH | Walddörfer SV | |
50. | GER | MEIER Bernhard | BY | FS TG Würzburg | |
51. | GER | VELLMANNS Leonard | WE | FG TG Münster | |
52. | GER | PUST Moritz | BE | SC Berlin | |
53. | GER | FAßMANN Moritz | SN | FC Schkeuditz | |
54. | GER | RAFALZYK Valentin | NS | Fechtclub Soltau | |
55. | GER | HOFFMANN Nils | HE | TG Dörnigheim | Abandon |
56. | GER | MACHETANZ Jasper | SN | Dresdener FC | |
57. | GER | NEUMANN Jose Antolin | TH | FSC Jena | |
58. | NED | NAWAR Suhayl | SC Amsterdam | ||
59. | GER | DÖRFER Laurenz | TH | FSC Jena | |
60. | GER | WOLF Patrick | SN | Dresdener FC | |
61. | GER | FRÖHLICH Moritz | SH | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck | |
62. | GER | PENZ Leonard | WÜ | TV Cannstatt | |
63. | GER | REHDA Felix | MV | FG Schwerin | |
64. | GER | NEEB Jakob | BY | FS TG Würzburg | |
65. | GER | SCHMIDT Friedrich | ST | USC Magdeburg | |
66. | GER | FERIZI Florian | SW | TG Frankenthal | |
67. | GER | SEMPER Leonard | BE | SC Berlin | |
68. | GER | HÄßLER Arwed | SN | FC Schkeuditz | |
69. | GER | SEMBACH Philipp | BN | TSG Weinheim | |
70. | GER | WIEFEL Cedric | TH | FSC Jena | |
71. | GER | TIEDEMANN Julius | WE | TB Burgsteinfurt | |
72. | GER | LENSCHOW Nick-Malte | NS | MTV Soltau | |
73. | GER | KUTSYI Leon | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | |
74. | GER | KLAUS Felix | BY | TSV Neu-Ulm | |
75. | GER | SCHMITZ Tom | NR | OFC Bonn | |
76. | GER | AHLVERS Philipp | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | |
77. | GER | BLOECK Daniel | BE | FC Grunewald | |
78. | GER | LENK Hendrik Dion | SN | Dresdener FC | |
79. | GER | GRUN Nils | BE | SC Berlin | |
80. | GER | HAMPÓ Ole | SN | TV Markkleeberg | |
81. | GER | HASCHE Valentin | HE | TG Dörnigheim | |
82. | GER | EHRICH Marlon | BE | SC Berlin | |
83. | GER | RENARD Nolann | TH | FSC Jena | |
84. | GER | ZACHER Niklas | TH | FSC Jena | |
85. | GER | BAUER Paul | WÜ | SC Korb | |
86. | GER | HARMS Tyler | BE | SC Berlin | |
87. | GER | LOESCHE Teo | TH | FSC Jena | |
88. | GER | BÖHME Elias | HE | TG Dörnigheim | |
89. | GER | DJAWADI Nikolai | BY | FC Fürth | |
90. | GER | EICHENBERG Maximilian | BY | TSV Neu-Ulm | |
91. | GER | HEUSER Fabian | NR | FC Moers | |
92. | GER | BRELL Noah | WÜ | SC Korb | |
93. | GER | RALLE Alexander | SW | TSG Friesenheim | |
94. | GER | MENZEL Toni | WE | TB Burgsteinfurt | |
95. | GER | WEIß Rene | BY | FS TG Würzburg | |
96. | GER | SPIELMANN Richard | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | |
97. | GER | OTTO Fritz Henry | NS | ASC Göttingen | |
98. | GER | MICHEL Fabian | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
99. | GER | THÖNNES Jorge | NR | VFL Merkur Kleve | |
100. | NED | KLINGE Pascal | Zaal Amsterdam Zuid | ||
101. | GER | JORDAN Moritz | TH | FSC Jena | |
102. | GER | MUSCHE Paul | ST | USC Magdeburg | |
103. | GER | VOLLMER Vincent | WÜ | SC Korb | |
104. | GER | DEMIR Enis | BY | FC Fürth | |
105. | GER | BAIR Marlon | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | |
106. | GER | ENGFER Friedrich | MV | FG Schwerin | |
107. | NED | HVIID BOUWMAN Elias | Zaal Amsterdam Zuid | ||
T107. | GER | SAUTNER Marcel | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
109. | GER | VOLK Thomas Martin | HE | TV Neu Isenburg | |
T109. | GER | NEUBAUER Aaron | TH | FSC Jena | |
111. | GER | DRESE Linus | BR | OSC Potsdam | |
112. | GER | GERLACH Hannes | TH | FSC Jena | Abandon |
113. | GER | KLOSTERMANN Max | BY | KTF Luitpold München | |
114. | GER | CURIC Dominik | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | |
115. | GER | FISCHER Friedemann | BR | OSC Potsdam | |
116. | GER | FABER Justus | WE | TV Jahn Siegen | |
117. | GER | PUHLMANN Kjell | BE | SC Berlin | |
118. | GER | SCHLEGEL Jannik | WÜ | TSF Welzheim | |
119. | GER | PENA WIRTH Phil | WE | TV Jahn Siegen | |
120. | GER | IVO Moritz | MR | CTG Koblenz | |
121. | GER | BUCHHOLTZ Carl | HH | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck | |
122. | GER | MALLMANN Jan | NR | VFL Merkur Kleve | |
123. | GER | LEIDHOLDT Levin | SN | FC Oelsnitz | |
124. | GER | PEARCE Martin | BY | MTV München | |
125. | GER | RUGE Arthus | TH | FSC Jena | |
126. | GER | STIER Franz | TH | FSC Jena | |
127. | GER | WAGNER Vincent | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | |
128. | GER | ZAGORNIK Lucas | TH | FSC Jena | |
129. | GER | WAGSCHAL Marc | BS | TV Haueneberstein | |
130. | GER | BOSSERHOFF Nils | BY | TSV Neu-Ulm | |
131. | GER | DUBISCHAR Julian | HB | FV Bremen 1860 | |
132. | GER | GUNARATNAM Kimi-Michael | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
T132. | GER | RIEHS Magnus | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | |
134. | GER | FLÖRICKE Ben | TH | FSC Jena | |
135. | GER | HARTMANN Finn | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | |
136. | GER | SEEMANN Felix | NR | DFC Düsseldorf | |
T136. | GER | OTTO Louis | HH | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck | |
138. | GER | SCHMID Andreas | HH | Walddörfer SV | |
T138. | GER | STERNBERG Jacob | HH | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck | |
140. | GER | BARENTHIEN Simon | BS | TV Haueneberstein | |
141. | GER | DAHMLOS Fritz | TH | FSC Jena | |
142. | GER | KUSIAN Andreas | ST | USC Magdeburg | |
143. | GER | MÖLLER Liam | MV | FG Schwerin | |
T143. | GER | GÜTTLER Justin Arnold | TH | FSC Jena | |
145. | GER | LIEB Marcel | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
T145. | GER | TAPPE Leon | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
147. | GER | HUBER Felix | BS | TV Haueneberstein | |
T147. | GER | ALTENRIEDER Simon | BY | MTV München |