Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | ZONI Lea | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | |
2. | GER | EVERS Larissa | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
3. | GER | ARNELA Lucia | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
T3. | GER | GAMKE Ella | SN | TV Markkleeberg | |
5. | GER | BRAUN Annemarie | NR | FC Moers | |
6. | GER | SEIFFERT Veranika | BE | SC Berlin | |
7. | GER | TROPMANN Anastasia | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
8. | GER | SCHNARR Sophia | HE | TFC Hanau | |
9. | GER | JAKOB Mia | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | |
10. | GER | VÖLKER Linn Marie | NR | FC Moers | |
11. | GER | HERWIG Merle | BR | FSC Cottbus | |
12. | GER | BENEDIX Martha | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | |
13. | GER | ROSENSTENGEL Merle | SN | KSV Weißwasser | |
14. | GER | GRÜNERT Clara Luise | HH | Hamburger FC | |
15. | GER | BERGER Julia | BE | SC Berlin | |
16. | GER | HERWIG Finja Malu | BR | FSC Cottbus | |
17. | GER | KURLUS Carina Kim | BR | SVA Oranienburg | |
18. | GER | BUCHWALD Lisbeth | HB | Bremen 1860 Fechten | |
19. | GER | RATKOGLO Maria | BR | SVA Oranienburg | |
20. | GER | METZ Thea | HE | TFC Hanau | |
21. | GER | ARNOLD Stella | SN | Chemnitzer PSV | |
22. | GER | PERL Marie | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | |
23. | GER | SCHNARR Pia | HE | TFC Hanau | |
24. | GER | ENGLER Eva | NR | FC Moers | |
25. | GER | HARTFELDER Nicole | NR | FC Moers | |
26. | GER | ROHNER Emilia | BE | SC Berlin | |
27. | GER | HAGEN Helena | BE | SC Berlin | |
28. | GER | PAVLOVA Eva | BE | SC Berlin | |
T28. | GER | UMLAUF Mara Anneke | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | |
30. | GER | HÖPFL Amelie | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
31. | BEL | GELISSEN Lopke | VS | Schermkring Herckenrode | |
32. | GER | MAHUTKA Malin Ava | NS | Blau-Weiss Buchholz | |
33. | GER | HASSINGER Sophie | BR | FSC Cottbus | |
34. | GER | FISCHER Marie | BE | OSC Berlin | |
35. | GER | POPOV Maria | BY | TSV Neu-Ulm | |
36. | GER | BAAS Svenja | HE | TFC Hanau | |
37. | GER | FELLMANN Emelie | BY | TSV Neu-Ulm | |
38. | GER | FRANKE Lena Inken | BS | TV Haueneberstein | |
39. | GER | HINZMANN Charlotte | HH | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck | |
40. | GER | RANFT Abby | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | |
41. | GER | KRAFT Maja | BN | TSG Weinheim | |
T41. | GER | KRAUSE Frida | HH | FC Rothenbaum | |
43. | GER | SELMAYR Sarah | BY | TV Feldkirchen | |
44. | GER | GÜNDEL Aurelia | HB | Bremen 1860 Fechten | |
T44. | GER | WICHMANN Elisabeth | HB | Bremen 1860 Fechten | |
46. | GER | FRIGEWSKI Joy | BE | TSV Berlin-Wittenau | |
47. | GER | HUBOLD Pia | TH | FSC Jena | |
48. | GER | GESCH Rubina Rose | WE | Quernheimer FC | |
49. | GER | RUTZ Antonia | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | |
50. | GER | PALADINI Giuliana | BS | TV Haueneberstein | |
51. | GER | SOULEMEZI Eleftheria | BY | Fechtclub München | |
52. | GER | AL HASHIM Rana | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | |
53. | GER | GUO Ellen Yiyun | BE | FC Grunewald | |
54. | GER | BAUER Fenja | HE | TG Hanau | Abandon |
55. | GER | ERTEL Alisa | BR | SVA Oranienburg | |
56. | GER | KÖLL Teresa | BY | TV Feldkirchen | |
57. | GER | FRITSCH Greta | BE | SC Berlin | |
58. | GER | POPOV Anna - Sophia | WÜ | TG Biberach | |
59. | GER | NEUBAUER Aila | TH | FSC Jena | |
60. | GER | SCHLEGEL Lena | NR | DFC Düsseldorf | |
61. | GER | STIRNWEIS Isabelle | BY | TSV Trudering |