Overview
General
Starter
Första pouleomgången
Andra pouleomgången
DE Table
Results
Last transmission: 15.01.2023 12:24 | Svenska Fäktförbundet
No. 1: Results checked
Pi 6 | V 10:30 |
Referee:
STEENLAND Nina
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NOR | SPANT Charlie Bjelland Njård Fekting |
1 | V5 | D3 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 3 | 22 | 25 | 0.500 | -3 | 4. | 17. | ||
NOR | GRØDAHL Noah Oslo FK |
2 | D4 | D2 | D3 | D4 | D4 | D2 | 0 | 19 | 30 | 0.000 | -11 | 7. | 26. | ||
SWE | HAMP Oscar DIF Stockholm |
3 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V4 | V5 | D2 | 4 | 23 | 22 | 0.667 | 1 | 3. | 10. | ||
NOR | DAHLE Abel Austbø Njård Fekting |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D0 | 5 | 25 | 15 | 0.833 | 10 | 2. | 4. | ||
NOR | JACOBSEN Tinius Oslo FK |
5 | D3 | V5 | D3 | D1 | D4 | D3 | 1 | 19 | 28 | 0.167 | -9 | 6. | 22. | ||
SWE | BENGTSSON STEINBRECHER Wilhelm DIF Stockholm |
6 | D3 | V5 | D4 | D2 | V5 | D1 | 2 | 20 | 28 | 0.333 | -8 | 5. | 20. | ||
SWE | ZIMMERMAN Filip WFF Örebro |
7 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 10 | 1.000 | 20 | 1. | 1. |
Details
No. 2: Results checked
Pi 7 | V 10:30 |
Referee:
MARCOS CELADA Luca
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SWE | KARLSSON Otis FFF Stockholm |
1 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D4 | 3 | 23 | 26 | 0.500 | -3 | 5. | 16. | ||
NOR | LINDLAND Olav Njård Fekting |
2 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 4 | 26 | 14 | 0.667 | 12 | 2. | 6. | ||
SWE | VON MALMBORG Victor DIF Stockholm |
3 | D4 | D0 | D1 | V5 | D3 | D0 | 1 | 13 | 28 | 0.167 | -15 | 6. | 23. | ||
ITA | ROMANO Marco FFF Stockholm |
4 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 29 | 14 | 0.833 | 15 | 1. | 3. | ||
UKR | ABUUDAH Usama UF Uppsala |
5 | V5 | D1 | D3 | D0 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 19 | 21 | 0.500 | -2 | 4. | 15. | ||
SWE | MALMHULT Noah FKC Karlskrona |
6 | D3 | D1 | V5 | D0 | D0 | D1 | 1 | 10 | 28 | 0.167 | -18 | 7. | 25. | ||
NOR | SOLVIKAAS Kristoffer Mikael Bygdø FK |
7 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D4 | V5 | 4 | 28 | 17 | 0.667 | 11 | 3. | 7. |
Details
No. 3: Results checked
Pi 8 | V 10:30 |
Referee:
ULLTJÄRN Bianca
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SWE | HÖKBY Jonathan GoFK Visby |
1 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D4 | V5 | D3 | 3 | 23 | 24 | 0.500 | -1 | 5. | 14. | ||
SWE | DAHLIN Teodor FFF Stockholm |
2 | D4 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 27 | 19 | 0.667 | 8 | 2. | 8. | ||
NOR | SCHULER Daniel Njård Fekting |
3 | D4 | D2 | D2 | D2 | D3 | D1 | 0 | 14 | 30 | 0.000 | -16 | 7. | 27. | ||
NOR | FOSSUM Alexander Allport Bygdø FK |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 10 | 1.000 | 20 | 1. | 1. | ||
SWE | WIBERG Eric DIF Stockholm |
5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D4 | 3 | 22 | 21 | 0.500 | 1 | 4. | 13. | ||
NOR | LUNDESGAARD David Immanuel Drammen FK |
6 | D1 | D1 | V5 | D1 | D0 | D2 | 1 | 10 | 26 | 0.167 | -16 | 6. | 24. | ||
SWE | HELLSTRÖM Otis KFK Kalmar |
7 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V3 | 4 | 24 | 20 | 0.667 | 4 | 3. | 9. |
Details
No. 4: Results checked
Pi 9 | V 10:30 |
Referee:
THIM Tomas
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NOR | NORDFALK Lukas Njård Fekting |
1 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V4 | 4 | 23 | 12 | 0.800 | 11 | 1. | 5. | ||
NOR | BAKKE Lucas Jacob Njård Fekting |
2 | V5 | D4 | D4 | D4 | D4 | 1 | 21 | 24 | 0.200 | -3 | 6. | 21. | ||
SWE | KOIJ Egon DIF Stockholm |
3 | D2 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 18 | 20 | 0.600 | -2 | 3. | 12. | ||
SWE | WENNBERG Casper MF19 Malmö |
4 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 3 | 22 | 18 | 0.600 | 4 | 2. | 11. | ||
SWE | NÄTTERDAHL Oscar KF99 Kungsbacka |
5 | D1 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D3 | 2 | 16 | 23 | 0.400 | -7 | 5. | 19. | ||
SWE | JOHANSSON Frans GoFK Visby |
6 | D1 | V5 | D4 | D3 | V5 | 2 | 18 | 21 | 0.400 | -3 | 4. | 18. |
Details