No. 1: Results checked
Pi 6 | Szo 13:30 |
Referee:
GEEF Tessa COLAK Sena
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | BABER Flora TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
1 | D3 | D1 | D4 | D3 | D3 | 0 | 14 | 23 | 0.000 | -9 | 6. | 22. | ||
GER | SCHWIETZ Sharasan FS Bielefelder TG |
2 | V4 | D4 | V4 | V5 | D1 | 3 | 18 | 14 | 0.600 | 4 | 3. | 9. | ||
GER | ORAWSKI Maggy Lohausener SV |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 4 | 23 | 13 | 0.800 | 10 | 1. | 2. | ||
GER | GORALCZYK Jennah OFC Bonn |
4 | V5 | D3 | D1 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 19 | 19 | 0.600 | 0 | 4. | 12. | ||
GER | KUREK Emma Lina FKFC d'Artagnan Bochum |
5 | V5 | D1 | D2 | D2 | D1 | 1 | 11 | 23 | 0.200 | -12 | 5. | 21. | ||
GER | AHAUS Antonia TV Lemgo |
6 | V4 | V2 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 13 | 0.800 | 7 | 2. | 3. |
Details
No. 2: Results checked
Pi 7 | Szo 13:30 |
Referee:
BAHNERS Max SCHIERHORN Charlotte
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | RUTKOWSKY Lena-Marie Herner TC |
1 | D2 | V5 | D2 | D0 | D3 | 1 | 12 | 23 | 0.200 | -11 | 6. | 19. | ||
GER | REINARTZ Helena Fechtzentrum Solingen |
2 | V5 | D0 | D4 | V2 | V5 | 3 | 16 | 17 | 0.600 | -1 | 4. | 13. | ||
GER | BECKER Catalina Ryanne FKFC d'Artagnan Bochum |
3 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 3 | 20 | 17 | 0.600 | 3 | 3. | 10. | ||
GER | GANGEL Martha TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
4 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 19 | 0.800 | 5 | 1. | 4. | ||
GER | ROTT Chiara OFC Bonn |
5 | V5 | D1 | D3 | D4 | D1 | 1 | 14 | 17 | 0.200 | -3 | 5. | 18. | ||
GER | KLUGE Manja TV Neheim |
6 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 3 | 23 | 16 | 0.600 | 7 | 2. | 8. |
Details
No. 3: Results checked
Pi 8 | Szo 13:30 |
Referee:
LAUFER Joris
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | ARI Elizan Fechtzentrum Solingen |
1 | D1 | D1 | D3 | V5 | D2 | 1 | 12 | 24 | 0.200 | -12 | 6. | 20. | ||
UKR | NEKRASOVA Mariia Fecht Club Krefeld |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 11 | 1.000 | 14 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | LUCKENBACH Emilie TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
3 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 3 | 20 | 17 | 0.600 | 3 | 2. | 10. | ||
GER | TEASDALE Lucy Sue TV Neheim |
4 | V5 | D1 | D2 | D4 | V5 | 2 | 17 | 21 | 0.400 | -4 | 5. | 16. | ||
GER | COLAK Nisa Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen |
5 | D4 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 2 | 19 | 20 | 0.400 | -1 | 4. | 15. | ||
GER | HASSELMANN Inka FKFC d'Artagnan Bochum |
6 | V5 | D2 | D4 | D3 | V5 | 2 | 19 | 19 | 0.400 | 0 | 3. | 14. |
Details
No. 4: Results checked
Pi 9 | Szo 13:30 |
Referee:
ACKERMANN Vivien PETROVSKA Olha
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | MORLANG Romy Lohausener SV |
1 | D3 | D2 | D1 | D3 | 0 | 9 | 20 | 0.000 | -11 | 5. | 23. | ||
GER | SCHEELE Charlotte FS Bielefelder TG |
2 | V5 | D1 | D3 | D2 | 1 | 11 | 18 | 0.250 | -7 | 4. | 17. | ||
GER | RAUER Christina Herner TC |
3 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 3 | 19 | 11 | 0.750 | 8 | 1. | 5. | ||
GER | RIPPERT Amelie Fechtzentrum Solingen |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 3 | 17 | 13 | 0.750 | 4 | 3. | 7. | ||
GER | KOLLOCH Marit TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 3 | 18 | 12 | 0.750 | 6 | 2. | 6. |
Details