No. 1: Results checked
Pi 1 | |
Referee:
AL HASHIM Rana
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | SCHACHE Lucy TV Markkleeberg |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 3 | 1.000 | 17 | 1. | 2. | ||
GER | NICKOL Martha Dresdener FC |
2 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D1 | 2 | 13 | 16 | 0.500 | -3 | 3. | 30. | ||
GER | SKINDER Kotryna PSV Weimar |
3 | D0 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 14 | 16 | 0.500 | -2 | 2. | 28. | ||
GER | GROSCHE Eva Fechtclub Radebeul |
4 | D1 | D2 | D2 | V5 | 1 | 10 | 15 | 0.250 | -5 | 4. | 33. | ||
GER | SCHÄFER Sienna Emilia FZ Erfurt EnGarde |
5 | D0 | V5 | D4 | D0 | 1 | 9 | 16 | 0.250 | -7 | 5. | 35. |
Details
No. 2: Results checked
Pi 2 | |
Referee:
PANNECK Alexander
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
POL | PLUTECKA Zuzanna 1 |
1 | V5 | D3 | V4 | V5 | 3 | 17 | 9 | 0.750 | 8 | 2. | 14. | ||
GER | RYLL Lene FSC Jena |
2 | D0 | D0 | D2 | D0 | 0 | 2 | 20 | 0.000 | -18 | 5. | 48. | ||
GER | OLDAG Elin FG Schwerin |
3 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 3 | 18 | 9 | 0.750 | 9 | 1. | 11. | ||
GER | LAST Julienne SVA Oranienburg |
4 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 18 | 12 | 0.750 | 6 | 3. | 17. | ||
GER | DÜRRWALD Lena USC Magdeburg |
5 | D1 | V5 | D1 | D3 | 1 | 10 | 15 | 0.250 | -5 | 4. | 33. |
Details
No. 3: Results checked
Pi 3 | |
Referee:
FELDMANN Fabian
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | KRETZSCHMAR Klara Luise TV Markkleeberg |
1 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 18 | 9 | 0.750 | 9 | 2. | 11. | ||
GER | VON KOSLOWSKI Jella Dresdener FC |
2 | D3 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 17 | 12 | 0.500 | 5 | 3. | 20. | ||
GER | SAUER Thea Amelie Fechtclub Radebeul |
3 | V4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 19 | 8 | 1.000 | 11 | 1. | 9. | ||
GER | HEINRICH Friederike FG Merseburger Raben |
4 | D0 | D2 | D1 | V5 | 1 | 8 | 18 | 0.250 | -10 | 4. | 40. | ||
GER | HOMMEL Pia Sopie KSZU Meiningen |
5 | D2 | D0 | D0 | D3 | 0 | 5 | 20 | 0.000 | -15 | 5. | 44. |
Details
No. 4: Results checked
Pi 4 | |
Referee:
GUßMANN Moritz Paul
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | AL HASHIM Daliah Fechtcentrum Halle |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 6 | 1.000 | 14 | 1. | 5. | ||
GER | KLAUKE Louisa Fechtcentrum Halle |
2 | D0 | D0 | D2 | D0 | 0 | 2 | 20 | 0.000 | -18 | 5. | 48. | ||
GER | SCHUSTER Theresa Dresdener FC |
3 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 2 | 15 | 11 | 0.500 | 4 | 3. | 21. | ||
GER | GRÄFNITZ Leonie FG Schwerin |
4 | D1 | V5 | D1 | D1 | 1 | 8 | 17 | 0.250 | -9 | 4. | 39. | ||
GER | JOOST Jette FC Schkeuditz |
5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 17 | 8 | 0.750 | 9 | 2. | 13. |
Details
No. 5: Results checked
Pi 5 | |
Referee:
KUNERT Benwick
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
RUS | SERBIEVA Saiana Dresdener FC |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 8 | 1.000 | 12 | 1. | 6. | ||
GER | SIMM Hannah Dresdener FC |
2 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 2 | 16 | 13 | 0.500 | 3 | 3. | 23. | ||
GER | SCHÖN Jolina FG Merseburger Raben |
3 | D2 | D1 | D1 | D0 | 0 | 4 | 20 | 0.000 | -16 | 5. | 45. | ||
GER | PAUL Dora-Sophie FG Schwerin |
4 | D0 | D3 | V5 | D1 | 1 | 9 | 16 | 0.250 | -7 | 4. | 35. | ||
GER | REINDL Alva FC Moers |
5 | D3 | V4 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 17 | 9 | 0.750 | 8 | 2. | 14. |
Details
No. 6: Results checked
Pi 6 | |
Referee:
NEUHAUS Matthias
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | FRITSCHE Rica KSV Weißwasser |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 2 | 1.000 | 18 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | KAISER Lotte KSV Weißwasser |
2 | D0 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 12 | 11 | 0.500 | 1 | 3. | 26. | ||
GER | MEIER Elisa USC Magdeburg |
3 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 2 | 16 | 14 | 0.500 | 2 | 2. | 24. | ||
GER | BÖRNER Alma Marie Fechtclub Radebeul |
4 | D0 | D0 | D2 | D0 | 0 | 2 | 20 | 0.000 | -18 | 5. | 48. | ||
GER | DUMMER Elisabeth KSZU Meiningen |
5 | D0 | D1 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 11 | 14 | 0.500 | -3 | 4. | 31. |
Details
No. 7: Results checked
Pi 7 | |
Referee:
BRETSCHNEIDER Emil
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | GERICKE Elisabeth FSC Cottbus |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 4 | 1.000 | 16 | 1. | 4. | ||
GER | KWAST Valentina FSC Cottbus |
2 | D0 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 15 | 10 | 0.750 | 5 | 2. | 19. | ||
GER | STILLER Hannah Marie TV Markkleeberg |
3 | D2 | D2 | D2 | V5 | 1 | 11 | 14 | 0.250 | -3 | 4. | 32. | ||
GER | DÖBEL Maxima Alexandra USC Magdeburg |
4 | D1 | D2 | V3 | V5 | 2 | 11 | 12 | 0.500 | -1 | 3. | 27. | ||
GER | FOLGNER Jördis Fechtcentrum Halle |
5 | D1 | D1 | D1 | D0 | 0 | 3 | 20 | 0.000 | -17 | 5. | 47. |
Details
No. 8: Results checked
Pi 8 | |
Referee:
RATKOGLO Maria
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | REHDA Lene FG Schwerin |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 3 | 1.000 | 17 | 1. | 2. | ||
GER | GIANNOULI Krystallenia FG Schwerin |
2 | D0 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 15 | 7 | 0.750 | 8 | 2. | 16. | ||
GER | SCHONATH Marie Charlotte FSC Jena |
3 | D0 | D0 | V5 | D2 | 1 | 7 | 17 | 0.250 | -10 | 4. | 41. | ||
GER | RYLL Nele FSC Jena |
4 | D0 | D1 | D2 | D1 | 0 | 4 | 17 | 0.000 | -13 | 5. | 43. | ||
GER | HOPPE Lilly Emma FG Merseburger Raben |
5 | D3 | D1 | V5 | V2 | 2 | 11 | 13 | 0.500 | -2 | 3. | 29. |
Details
No. 9: Results checked
Pi 9 | |
Referee:
STRELOW Alexander
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | BRUSCH Ebby FG Schwerin |
1 | V5 | D3 | D2 | V5 | 2 | 15 | 13 | 0.500 | 2 | 3. | 25. | ||
GER | ANGERSTEIN Leni FG Merseburger Raben |
2 | D1 | D0 | D1 | D2 | 0 | 4 | 20 | 0.000 | -16 | 5. | 45. | ||
GER | STOKLOSSA Leah SVA Oranienburg |
3 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 3 | 19 | 9 | 0.750 | 10 | 2. | 10. | ||
GER | KRETZSCHMAR Pia Sarah TV Markkleeberg |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 8 | 1.000 | 12 | 1. | 6. | ||
GER | HERRMANN Amalia KSV Weißwasser |
5 | D2 | V5 | D1 | D1 | 1 | 9 | 17 | 0.250 | -8 | 4. | 38. |
Details
No. 10: Results checked
Pi 10 | |
Referee:
LIPPOLD Max
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | FABIANKE Lara Fechtcentrum Halle |
1 | D3 | D1 | D0 | D3 | 0 | 7 | 20 | 0.000 | -13 | 5. | 42. | ||
GER | SHIROBOKOV Helene-Marie Fechtcentrum Halle |
2 | V5 | D2 | D1 | D2 | 1 | 10 | 18 | 0.250 | -8 | 4. | 37. | ||
GER | NIPOLLI Isabella SV Angern |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | 3 | 16 | 11 | 0.750 | 5 | 2. | 18. | ||
GER | VOIGT Karla FG Merseburger Raben |
4 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D2 | 2 | 15 | 11 | 0.500 | 4 | 3. | 21. | ||
GER | HILBRANDT Katharina SVA Oranienburg |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 8 | 1.000 | 12 | 1. | 6. |
Details