No. 1: Results checked
Pi | |
Referee:
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DEN | SCHULZ Maksymilian 1 Varde FK |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 7 | 1.000 | 23 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | WHITE Maximilian Wilhelmshavener SC Fr. |
2 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D0 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 17 | 0.667 | 5 | 3. | 6. | ||
GER | WOLTERS David Eintracht Hildesheim |
3 | D0 | D3 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 19 | 15 | 0.500 | 4 | 4. | 10. | ||
DEN | EGEBERG Casper 1 Varde FK |
4 | D0 | D0 | D0 | D0 | D1 | D3 | 0 | 4 | 30 | 0.000 | -26 | 7. | 19. | ||
GER | MAHUTKA Leander Luis Blau-Weiss Buchholz |
5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 29 | 11 | 0.833 | 18 | 2. | 4. | ||
GER | MIECHIELSEN Piet Hamburger FC |
6 | D0 | D4 | D0 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 2 | 18 | 24 | 0.333 | -6 | 5. | 13. | ||
GER | KLOKER Henry Bremen 1860 Fechten |
7 | D1 | D0 | D0 | V5 | D1 | D3 | 1 | 10 | 28 | 0.167 | -18 | 6. | 17. |
Details
No. 2: Results checked
Pi | |
Referee:
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | EL EBRASHI Junes FC Rothenbaum |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D4 | 3 | 21 | 13 | 0.600 | 8 | 2. | 7. | ||
CHN | ZHU Jin Yuan FC Rothenbaum |
2 | D0 | V5 | V5 | D0 | D1 | 2 | 11 | 20 | 0.400 | -9 | 5. | 12. | ||
GER | BETTELS Felix Eintracht Hildesheim |
3 | D2 | D3 | D3 | D2 | D1 | 0 | 11 | 25 | 0.000 | -14 | 6. | 18. | ||
GER | SIEMERS Jesper Blau-Weiss Buchholz |
4 | D1 | D2 | V5 | D0 | V5 | 2 | 13 | 21 | 0.400 | -8 | 4. | 11. | ||
GER | BISCHOF Finn Bremen 1860 Fechten |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 5 | 1.000 | 20 | 1. | 2. | ||
GER | ESPELAGE Casper VFL Pinneberg |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D1 | 3 | 19 | 16 | 0.600 | 3 | 3. | 9. |
Details
No. 3: Results checked
Pi | |
Referee:
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | KLÖTZER Maximilian Hanseatischer FC Lübeck |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 10 | 1.000 | 15 | 1. | 3. | ||
NED | KURSTJENS-SPAICH Lucas 1 Aalborg FK |
2 | D0 | V5 | D4 | D3 | D1 | 1 | 13 | 22 | 0.200 | -9 | 6. | 16. | ||
GER | GLORIS Nils Eintracht Hildesheim |
3 | D4 | D3 | D3 | V5 | D4 | 1 | 19 | 24 | 0.200 | -5 | 4. | 14. | ||
GER | MARKS Florian FC Rothenbaum |
4 | D0 | V4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 19 | 16 | 0.800 | 3 | 2. | 5. | ||
SGP | CHIAM Andrew Fechtteam Hamburger Hochschulen |
5 | D3 | V5 | D4 | D1 | D1 | 1 | 14 | 23 | 0.200 | -9 | 5. | 15. | ||
GER | SCHÖPE Kai Friedrich Blau-Weiss Buchholz |
6 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 3 | 21 | 16 | 0.600 | 5 | 3. | 8. |
Details