Overview
General
Starter
Premier tour
2eme tour des poules
Results
Last transmission: 15.04.2023 12:39 | Belgium Fencing Federation
No. 1: Results checked
Pi 9 | Szo 11:30 |
Referee:
DIDION Elène SEKHRI-ZEGGAR Zayna
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BEL | CHARLES Mila Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens |
1 | D1 | D0 | D1 | D2 | 0 | 4 | 16 | 0.000 | -12 | 5. | 5. | ||
BEL | LEMENSE Tom Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens |
2 | V4 | V4 | V4 | D3 | 3 | 15 | 9 | 0.750 | 6 | 1. | 1. | ||
BEL | TOULEMONDE Edouard CE Gaumais |
3 | V4 | D1 | D3 | D2 | 1 | 10 | 11 | 0.250 | -1 | 4. | 4. | ||
BEL | ADAM Damien CE Gaumais |
4 | V4 | D3 | V4 | V4 | 3 | 15 | 11 | 0.750 | 4 | 2. | 2. | ||
LUX | SZEKERES Robin 1 CE Luxembourg |
5 | V4 | V4 | V3 | D3 | 3 | 14 | 11 | 0.750 | 3 | 3. | 3. |
Details
No. 2: Results checked
Pi 10 | Szo 11:30 |
Referee:
TASSIN Nathan GERARD Luna
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FRA | LELONG Axel VALENCIENNES |
1 | V4 | D2 | V4 | V4 | 3 | 14 | 8 | 0.750 | 6 | 2. | 7. | ||
FRA | HENNION Clément VALENCIENNES |
2 | D2 | D1 | V4 | D3 | 1 | 10 | 14 | 0.250 | -4 | 4. | 9. | ||
BEL | GAZIAUX Victor Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens |
3 | V4 | V4 | V4 | V4 | 4 | 16 | 7 | 1.000 | 9 | 1. | 6. | ||
BEL | DESSET Axel CE Gaumais |
4 | D1 | D2 | D3 | V4 | 1 | 10 | 12 | 0.250 | -2 | 3. | 8. | ||
BEL | VAN DEN BROECKE THIRY Vic SC Latem-Deurle |
5 | D1 | V4 | D1 | D0 | 1 | 6 | 15 | 0.250 | -9 | 5. | 10. |
Details
No. 3: Results checked
Pi 11 | Szo 11:30 |
Referee:
ILLES Fanni
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BEL | CORNET Jeanne Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens |
1 | V4 | D2 | V4 | D3 | 2 | 13 | 10 | 0.500 | 3 | 3. | 13. | ||
BEL | LADURON Géraud Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens |
2 | D1 | V4 | V4 | D3 | 2 | 12 | 14 | 0.500 | -2 | 4. | 14. | ||
BEL | MARCUZ Estaban RCSC CEE Charleroi |
3 | V4 | D3 | V4 | D3 | 2 | 14 | 10 | 0.500 | 4 | 2. | 12. | ||
BEL | VERTESSEN Jules RCSC CEE Charleroi |
4 | D1 | D3 | D0 | D1 | 0 | 5 | 16 | 0.000 | -11 | 5. | 15. | ||
BEL | STILMANT Timéo CE Gaumais |
5 | V4 | V4 | V4 | V4 | 4 | 16 | 10 | 1.000 | 6 | 1. | 11. |
Details
No. 4: Results checked
Pi 13 | Szo 11:30 |
Referee:
BERMONT Fabian YETTOU Camille
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BEL | BISON Jules RCSC CEE Charleroi |
1 | D0 | D0 | D0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0.000 | -12 | 4. | 19. | ||
BEL | AUTHELET Firmin CE Gaumais |
2 | V4 | D3 | D3 | 1 | 10 | 8 | 0.333 | 2 | 3. | 18. | ||
BEL | JORDAN Thibault Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens |
3 | V4 | V4 | V4 | 3 | 12 | 5 | 1.000 | 7 | 1. | 16. | ||
BEL | LAURENT Julia RCSC CEE Charleroi |
4 | V4 | V4 | D2 | 2 | 10 | 7 | 0.667 | 3 | 2. | 17. |
Details