No. 1: Results checked
Pi 1 | |
Referee:
ADRIAN Georg
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | MARCHET Alexander Herner TC |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 5 | 28 | 19 | 0.833 | 9 | 2. | 7. | ||
GER | MATTERN Oliver Duisburger FK |
2 | D3 | V5 | D3 | D4 | D1 | D2 | 1 | 18 | 26 | 0.167 | -8 | 6. | 39. | ||
GER | BISCHOF Kai FV Bremen 1860 |
3 | D1 | D1 | D2 | D1 | D1 | D2 | 0 | 8 | 30 | 0.000 | -22 | 7. | 46. | ||
GER | SCHMITT SPELLMANN Jonas Quernheimer FC |
4 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 26 | 21 | 0.667 | 5 | 4. | 18. | ||
GER | HESSE Jonas OFC Bonn |
5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 4 | 28 | 20 | 0.667 | 8 | 3. | 14. | ||
GER | STAGE Tobias FC Bremen-Nord |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 29 | 15 | 0.833 | 14 | 1. | 3. | ||
GER | HOLLÄNDER Leonhard TSC Eintr. Dortmund |
7 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D2 | D1 | 2 | 18 | 24 | 0.333 | -6 | 5. | 35. |
Details
No. 2: Results checked
Pi 2 | |
Referee:
SCHÄFER Nadine
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | JENN Keanu FC Oldenburg |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 26 | 17 | 0.833 | 9 | 1. | 9. | ||
GER | SONNEK Kevin Frank OFC Castrop-Rauxel |
2 | D2 | D1 | D0 | D1 | D2 | D2 | 0 | 8 | 30 | 0.000 | -22 | 7. | 46. | ||
GER | REINHARDT Ole TSC Eintr. Dortmund |
3 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 4 | 25 | 19 | 0.667 | 6 | 3. | 17. | ||
GER | VOß Thilo TV Paderborn |
4 | D4 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 26 | 16 | 0.667 | 10 | 2. | 13. | ||
GER | BAUM Stephan OFC Bonn |
5 | V4 | V5 | D4 | D2 | D4 | D3 | 2 | 22 | 22 | 0.333 | 0 | 5. | 31. | ||
GER | FRENZ Philipp TK Hannover |
6 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 22 | 0.667 | 2 | 4. | 19. | ||
GER | ESKILDSEN Mads SC Itzehoe |
7 | D3 | V5 | D2 | D3 | V5 | D2 | 2 | 20 | 25 | 0.333 | -5 | 6. | 34. |
Details
No. 3: Results checked
Pi 3 | |
Referee:
CAMUS Carl David
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | DOROSCHEWSKI Johannes TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
1 | V5 | D4 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 28 | 20 | 0.667 | 8 | 3. | 14. | ||
GER | GOLTERMANN Sven TuS Komet Arsten |
2 | D4 | D1 | D1 | D4 | D1 | D2 | 0 | 13 | 30 | 0.000 | -17 | 7. | 44. | ||
GER | HUNDERTMARK Stephan GSV Porz |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V4 | 5 | 27 | 18 | 0.833 | 9 | 1. | 8. | ||
GER | VORMWEG Elias TV Neheim |
4 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D2 | D4 | D3 | 2 | 22 | 25 | 0.333 | -3 | 5. | 32. | ||
GER | MURRU Fabio OFC Bonn |
5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 27 | 19 | 0.833 | 8 | 2. | 11. | ||
GER | BENTLAGE Lars Quernheimer FC |
6 | D3 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D1 | D4 | 2 | 22 | 25 | 0.333 | -3 | 5. | 32. | ||
GER | EVSENIN Egor TSC Eintr. Dortmund |
7 | D1 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 3 | 21 | 23 | 0.500 | -2 | 4. | 29. |
Details
No. 4: Results checked
Pi 4 | |
Referee:
HEGGE Maurus
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | AUERSWALD Marius TSV Hagen |
1 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D1 | D0 | 2 | 18 | 24 | 0.333 | -6 | 5. | 35. | ||
GER | ELLERMANN Matthias Quernheimer FC |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D4 | 4 | 25 | 24 | 0.667 | 1 | 3. | 20. | ||
GER | BECKER Sascha SC Itzehoe |
3 | D0 | D3 | D4 | V5 | D3 | D0 | 1 | 15 | 27 | 0.167 | -12 | 7. | 41. | ||
GER | WIESE Hendrik Osnabrücker SC |
4 | D4 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 3 | 27 | 22 | 0.500 | 5 | 4. | 25. | ||
GER | PURSCHE Jens TuS Komet Arsten |
5 | V5 | D4 | D2 | D2 | D2 | D4 | 1 | 19 | 29 | 0.167 | -10 | 6. | 40. | ||
GER | MILLIES Frithjof Hamburger FC |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 5 | 29 | 16 | 0.833 | 13 | 1. | 5. | ||
GER | BECKER Matthias Herner TC |
7 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 26 | 17 | 0.833 | 9 | 2. | 9. |
Details
No. 5: Results checked
Pi 5 | |
Referee:
AWARAGI Laila
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | HERRMANN Maximilian Hasper FC |
1 | V5 | V5 | V4 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 14 | 0.833 | 11 | 2. | 6. | ||
GER | WIRTH ZUR OSTEN Frank FSG Warendorf |
2 | D1 | D1 | D2 | D2 | D0 | D0 | 0 | 6 | 30 | 0.000 | -24 | 7. | 48. | ||
GER | LINOW Rasmus SC Itzehoe |
3 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D2 | V5 | 3 | 22 | 22 | 0.500 | 0 | 5. | 27. | ||
GER | KAPFFER Thiemo FS Bielefelder TG |
4 | D1 | V5 | D2 | D1 | D2 | D2 | 1 | 13 | 26 | 0.167 | -13 | 6. | 42. | ||
GER | BRANDTS Robert Lüdenscheider TV |
5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 4 | 26 | 20 | 0.667 | 6 | 3. | 16. | ||
GER | SCHLÜTER Niclas MTV Braunschweig |
6 | V4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 5 | 27 | 13 | 0.833 | 14 | 1. | 4. | ||
GER | HINZ Gerald Elmshorner MTV |
7 | D4 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 3 | 26 | 20 | 0.500 | 6 | 4. | 24. |
Details
No. 6: Results checked
Pi 6 | |
Referee:
HOLZE Henrietta
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | NAGEL Keanu Fecht Club Krefeld |
1 | D4 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 3 | 27 | 19 | 0.500 | 8 | 3. | 23. | ||
GER | BRINKHOFF Max TV Paderborn |
2 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 24 | 0.667 | -1 | 2. | 21. | ||
GER | DELFS Lennart Elmshorner MTV |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 14 | 1.000 | 16 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | ECKHARDT Tobias SC Itzehoe |
4 | D2 | D3 | D3 | D1 | D0 | D3 | 0 | 12 | 30 | 0.000 | -18 | 7. | 45. | ||
NED | SOMERS Jan Rheydter TV |
5 | D1 | D3 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 21 | 21 | 0.500 | 0 | 5. | 28. | ||
GER | GROTHKLAUS Dennis Quernheimer FC |
6 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D4 | D2 | 3 | 23 | 21 | 0.500 | 2 | 4. | 26. | ||
GER | BRÜNING GEN. BRINKMANN Jan FS Bielefelder TG |
7 | D1 | D4 | D2 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 2 | 18 | 25 | 0.333 | -7 | 6. | 37. |
Details
No. 7: Results checked
Pi 7 | |
Referee:
POLNER David
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | ZIMMERMANN Michael FSG Warendorf |
1 | D3 | D2 | V5 | D3 | D0 | / | 1 | 13 | 23 | 0.200 | -10 | 5. | 38. | ||
GER | BRINKHOFF Sacha TV Paderborn |
2 | V5 | D2 | V4 | D3 | D2 | / | 2 | 16 | 19 | 0.400 | -3 | 4. | 30. | ||
GER | FAST Cedrik Henry FS Bielefelder TG |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | / | 4 | 23 | 10 | 0.800 | 13 | 2. | 12. | ||
TUR | DEMIREL Burak Dogu TK Hannover |
4 | D3 | D1 | D0 | D2 | D2 | / | 0 | 8 | 24 | 0.000 | -16 | 6. | 43. | ||
GER | KONSCHEWITZ Kai Herner TC |
5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D4 | / | 3 | 22 | 18 | 0.600 | 4 | 3. | 22. | ||
GER | WALTER Noe Osnabrücker SC |
6 | V5 | V5 | V3 | V5 | V5 | / | 5 | 23 | 11 | 1.000 | 12 | 1. | 2. | ||
GER | BOROWSKI Ben-Nicolas FG Segeberg |
7 | / | / | / | / | / | / | Did not start |
Details