No. 1: Results checked
Pi | |
Referee:
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | LENK Hendrik Dion Dresdener FC |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 5 | 29 | 15 | 0.833 | 14 | 1. | 4. | ||
GER | NOWAK Hannes Fechtclub Radebeul |
2 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 28 | 15 | 0.833 | 13 | 2. | 5. | ||
GER | KLEIN Carlo FC Oelsnitz |
3 | D3 | D1 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 21 | 18 | 0.500 | 3 | 3. | 9. | ||
GER | WOLF Patrick Dresdener FC |
4 | D0 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D3 | 2 | 17 | 22 | 0.333 | -5 | 6. | 14. | ||
GER | BENEDIX Carl Fechtclub Radebeul |
5 | D2 | D4 | D0 | D0 | D1 | D0 | 0 | 7 | 30 | 0.000 | -23 | 7. | 21. | ||
GER | RAITHEL Theo FC Schkeuditz |
6 | V5 | D1 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 3 | 19 | 23 | 0.500 | -4 | 5. | 12. | ||
GER | HAMPÓ Ole TV Markkleeberg |
7 | D2 | D3 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 22 | 20 | 0.500 | 2 | 4. | 10. |
Details
No. 2: Results checked
Pi | |
Referee:
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | BUHLAN André Dresdener FC |
1 | D0 | D4 | D1 | D3 | V5 | D0 | 1 | 13 | 28 | 0.167 | -15 | 7. | 19. | ||
GER | FAßMANN Moritz FC Schkeuditz |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 5 | 29 | 12 | 0.833 | 17 | 2. | 3. | ||
GER | MAUKSCH Paul Fechtclub Radebeul |
3 | V5 | D2 | D4 | D2 | V5 | D3 | 2 | 21 | 26 | 0.333 | -5 | 4. | 13. | ||
GER | LEIDHOLDT Levin FC Oelsnitz |
4 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D3 | D3 | D0 | 2 | 17 | 24 | 0.333 | -7 | 5. | 16. | ||
GER | MACHETANZ Jasper Dresdener FC |
5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D0 | 4 | 22 | 22 | 0.667 | 0 | 3. | 8. | ||
GER | SIMM Ralph Dresdener FC |
6 | D3 | D2 | D2 | V4 | D4 | D1 | 1 | 16 | 28 | 0.167 | -12 | 6. | 18. | ||
GER | SCHMITZ-HÜBSCH Gregor Fechtclub Radebeul |
7 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 8 | 1.000 | 22 | 1. | 2. |
Details
No. 3: Results checked
Pi | |
Referee:
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | LANGHAMMER Tom Dresdener FC |
1 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | / | V5 | V5 | 5 | 28 | 20 | 0.833 | 8 | 2. | 6. | ||
GER | RITTER Finn TV Markkleeberg |
2 | D4 | D1 | V5 | D1 | / | D3 | V5 | 2 | 19 | 26 | 0.333 | -7 | 5. | 15. | ||
GER | HÄßLER Arwed FC Schkeuditz |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | / | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 7 | 1.000 | 23 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | GUTHOF Maurice FC Oelsnitz |
4 | D2 | D3 | D1 | D4 | / | D1 | V5 | 1 | 16 | 27 | 0.167 | -11 | 6. | 17. | ||
GER | HELLER Andreas Dresdener FC |
5 | D4 | V5 | D1 | V5 | / | V5 | V5 | 4 | 25 | 18 | 0.667 | 7 | 3. | 7. | ||
GER | BROSCHE Tilman Fechtclub Radebeul |
6 | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | Abandon | ||||||||
GER | DOYSCHER Vincent Fechtclub Radebeul |
7 | D3 | V5 | D0 | V5 | D2 | / | V5 | 3 | 20 | 23 | 0.500 | -3 | 4. | 11. | ||
GER | SIMON Tim Fechtclub Radebeul |
8 | D2 | D3 | D1 | D2 | D1 | / | D4 | 0 | 13 | 30 | 0.000 | -17 | 7. | 20. |
Details