Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | FISCHER Artur | SN | FC Leipzig | |
2. | GER | MURRU Fabio | NR | OFC Bonn | |
3. | GER | KLEINER Lukas | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
T3. | GER | LOTTER Hugo | BS | SV Waldkirch | |
5. | GER | TALAN Jan | BY | TV Augsburg | |
6. | GER | GUDERA Jonas | BN | Fechtverein Heidelberg | |
7. | GER | HEISE Max | BN | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. | |
8. | GER | BLUM Jakob | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
9. | GER | VON LAUE Gerrit | WÜ | TSG Reutlingen | |
10. | GER | RIEBLINGER Manuel | BY | TV Augsburg | |
11. | GER | VELTRUP Paul | NR | Fecht Club Krefeld | |
12. | GER | BIRKENMAIER Marco | WÜ | TSG Reutlingen | |
13. | GER | GECKELER Dominik | WÜ | TSG Reutlingen | |
14. | GER | WECKERLE Tobias | WÜ | SV Böblingen | |
15. | GER | BONGARD Louis | NR | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | |
16. | GER | SCHULZE Finn | WÜ | TSG Reutlingen | |
17. | GER | SEYD Julian Dominic | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
18. | GER | KÄMEREIT Maximilian Rubens | NR | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | |
19. | GER | MÜLLER Dean | NR | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | |
20. | GER | ZIMMERMANN Henri | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
21. | GER | HELBIG Niclas | SN | FC Leipzig | |
22. | GER | MATSULEVITS Tristan | BE | FC Grunewald | |
23. | GER | KOVAL Anton | SN | FC Leipzig | |
24. | GER | GIEßER Leon | SN | FC Leipzig | |
25. | GER | FENDT Lucas | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
26. | GER | WEISE Max | WÜ | TSG Reutlingen | |
27. | GER | HEIMSOETH Clemens | NR | Fecht Club Krefeld | |
28. | GER | HUSEMANN Luca | NR | EFG Essen | |
29. | GER | PLEITZ Benjamin | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
30. | GER | OLLERMANN Paul | NS | Osnabrücker SC | |
31. | GER | ENZMANN Jonas | SN | FC Leipzig | |
32. | GER | KRACK Tobias | NR | Fecht Club Krefeld | |
33. | GER | PFANDER Emil | WÜ | TSG Reutlingen | Abandon |
34. | GER | MICHALSKI Julius | SN | FC Leipzig | |
35. | GER | BOPP Dietrich | MR | Fechterring Hochwald | |
36. | GER | RITZ Janik | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
37. | GER | BEHR Stephan | NR | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | |
38. | GER | LOCHNER Jan-Christoph | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
39. | GER | DEHN Julius | NR | EFG Essen | |
40. | GER | RÖHM Louis | WÜ | TSG Reutlingen | |
41. | GER | THIELE Tom | SN | FC Leipzig | |
42. | GER | FISCHER Marcel | HE | BW Schneidhain | |
43. | GER | VOLK Gabriel | BS | Päd. Baden Baden | |
44. | GER | BÖHMER Philipp | NR | Fecht Club Krefeld | |
45. | GER | DEIßLER Niklas | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
46. | GER | SCHMITT Christopher | WÜ | TSF Ditzingen | |
47. | GER | HAAS Luca | SA | Fechterring Hochwald | |
48. | GER | RIEBLINGER Fabian | BY | TV Augsburg | |
49. | GER | LINOW Rasmus | SH | SC Itzehoe | |
50. | GER | IXKES Tassilo Che Maria | HE | Frankfurter TV | |
51. | GER | WIESE Hendrik | NS | Osnabrücker SC | |
52. | GER | STEPHAN Felix | SN | FC Leipzig | |
53. | GER | BAKAY Sedat | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
54. | GER | BOEHNKE Joram | SH | FG Segeberg | |
55. | GER | AUERSWALD Marius | WE | TSV Hagen | |
56. | GER | MORGENSTERN Eric | SN | FC Oelsnitz | |
57. | GER | STOLTE Quinn | BE | FC Berlin Südwest | |
58. | GER | KELPE Bendix | SH | FG Segeberg | |
59. | GER | KALTSAMIS Alexander | WÜ | TSG Reutlingen | |
60. | GER | BOROWSKI Ben-Nicolas | SH | FG Segeberg | |
61. | GER | REMPFER Fabio | WÜ | TSG Reutlingen | |
62. | GER | EßER Lennart | NR | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | |
63. | GER | SCHUMACHER Moritz | WE | TSV Hagen | |
64. | GER | SCHMIDT Wilram | BE | TSV Berlin-Wittenau | |
65. | GER | REISER Cedric | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
66. | GER | GIESE Till Julius | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
67. | GER | POLNER David | NS | Osnabrücker SC | |
68. | GER | VOGEL Vince | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
69. | GER | BOORZ Jonas | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
70. | GER | SCHENKENGEL Benedict | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
71. | GER | BITTERLING Julius Paul | NR | OFC Bonn | |
72. | GER | DENK Jared | WÜ | SV Böblingen | |
73. | GER | EBERHARDT Max | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
74. | GER | FIP Johannes | NS | Osnabrücker SC | |
75. | GER | WASZAK Phil | BE | TSV Berlin-Wittenau | |
76. | GER | LUTZ Raphael | WÜ | TSG Reutlingen | |
77. | GER | KALLENBRUNNEN Mark | SW | Fechtzentrum Maxdorf | |
78. | GER | BERGER Steven | BE | FC Berlin Südwest | |
79. | GER | RENZ Dominik | WÜ | TSV Laupheim | |
80. | GER | KIEBULA Artur | NS | Osnabrücker SC | |
81. | GER | SHAPIRO Ronald | WÜ | TSF Ditzingen | |
82. | GER | FERMOR William | SH | FG Segeberg | |
83. | GER | DITHMAR Benjamin | BE | TSV Berlin-Wittenau | |
84. | GER | MÜLLER Yannis | NS | Osnabrücker SC | |
85. | GER | HASSE Malte | NS | SV Alfeld | |
86. | HUN | LACZIK Kristof | WÜ | SV Böblingen | |
87. | GER | FERMOR Henry | SH | FG Segeberg | |
88. | GER | LUTHER Nicolas | SH | FG Segeberg | |
89. | GER | BRANDTS Robert | WE | Lüdenscheider TV | |
T89. | GER | WINKLER Sebastian | NR | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | |
91. | GER | JENN Keanu | NS | FC Oldenburg | |
92. | GER | ECKHARDT Tobias | SH | SC Itzehoe | |
93. | GER | MIDDENDORF Justus | NS | Osnabrücker SC | |
94. | GER | FRAUEN Finn | SH | Elmshorner MTV | |
95. | GER | BERNZEN Henrik | NS | Osnabrücker SC | |
96. | GER | KERSTEN Thies Peer | WE | Soester TV | |
97. | GER | KARAKULOV Alen | BE | FC Grunewald | |
98. | GER | BEDNER Daniel | SH | FG Segeberg | |
99. | GER | FÜRSTENAU Jannik | SH | Elmshorner MTV | |
100. | GER | KOIOS Christos | WÜ | SV Böblingen | |
101. | GER | HALBLEIB Nils | SH | SC Itzehoe | |
102. | GER | IXKES Tibór Leander | HE | Frankfurter TV | |
103. | GER | IXKES Andór Bélà | HE | Frankfurter TV | |
104. | GER | STÄDTKE Leo-Paul | BR | SV Lok Pritzwalk | |
105. | GER | KUMMER Gernot | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
106. | GER | LOOSCH Janek | BR | SV Lok Pritzwalk |