No. 1: Results checked
Pi 1 | |
Referee:
BECKER Sascha
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | KINDEL Rabea Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V. |
1 | D2 | D4 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 2 | 18 | 20 | 0.400 | -2 | 3. | 56. | ||
GER | KOZIELSKI Katharina FC Tauberbischofsheim |
2 | V5 | D2 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 21 | 16 | 0.600 | 5 | 2. | 29. | ||
GER | LUDOLF Julia TSV Bayer Leverkusen |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V2 | 5 | 22 | 9 | 1.000 | 13 | 1. | 7. | ||
GER | HEILMANN Noemi VFB Friedrichshafen |
4 | D3 | V5 | D0 | V5 | D4 | 2 | 17 | 20 | 0.400 | -3 | 4. | 60. | ||
GER | ZAHNER Greta TV Wetzlar |
5 | V5 | D3 | D2 | D1 | V5 | 2 | 16 | 20 | 0.400 | -4 | 5. | 62. | ||
GER | PAGENSTECHER Nina FG Segeberg |
6 | D2 | D1 | D1 | V5 | D3 | 1 | 12 | 21 | 0.200 | -9 | 6. | 82. |
No. 2: Results checked
Pi 2 | |
Referee:
BROSCHEID Frederik
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | KUNJAN Lena FC Tauberbischofsheim |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 16 | 1.000 | 9 | 1. | 11. | ||
GER | HÄUSLER Chantall FC Tauberbischofsheim |
2 | D2 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 18 | 16 | 0.600 | 2 | 4. | 41. | ||
GER | ACKERMANN Seraphina FC Leipzig |
3 | D4 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 22 | 16 | 0.600 | 6 | 2. | 25. | ||
GER | TEUBER Carolin Heidenheimer SB |
4 | D3 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 21 | 19 | 0.600 | 2 | 3. | 39. | ||
GER | HAIDA Malija SC Itzehoe |
5 | D4 | D3 | D4 | D4 | V5 | 1 | 20 | 23 | 0.200 | -3 | 5. | 70. | ||
GER | HÖRMANN Valérie TSV Berlin-Wittenau |
6 | D3 | D0 | D1 | D2 | D3 | 0 | 9 | 25 | 0.000 | -16 | 6. | 95. |
No. 3: Results checked
Pi 3 | |
Referee:
WALTER Noe
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | LÖHR Lisa-Marie Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V. |
1 | V5 | V5 | V3 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 23 | 14 | 1.000 | 9 | 1. | 12. | ||
GER | KOLBINGER Brenda Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V. |
2 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 13 | 0.800 | 11 | 2. | 15. | ||
GER | GOEDEJOHANN Noa Cosima TSV Bayer Leverkusen |
3 | D4 | D2 | V5 | D3 | D4 | 1 | 18 | 24 | 0.200 | -6 | 5. | 73. | ||
GER | ZUR MÜHLEN Marie TSV Bayer Leverkusen |
4 | D2 | D2 | D4 | V5 | D3 | 1 | 16 | 21 | 0.200 | -5 | 4. | 72. | ||
GER | NORD Annika TSV Korbach |
5 | D3 | D1 | V5 | D3 | D3 | 1 | 15 | 23 | 0.200 | -8 | 6. | 77. | ||
GER | THOMA Miriam Quernheimer FC |
6 | D1 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 19 | 20 | 0.600 | -1 | 3. | 47. |
No. 4: Results checked
Pi 4 | |
Referee:
BÜHNER Holger
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | TREUDT-GÖSSER Kim Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V. |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D4 | 3 | 21 | 15 | 0.600 | 6 | 3. | 27. | ||
GER | BÜCKER Femke Osnabrücker SC |
2 | D4 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D1 | 2 | 17 | 22 | 0.400 | -5 | 4. | 65. | ||
GER | SCHOOF Clara SC Itzehoe |
3 | D2 | D4 | D4 | D3 | D2 | 0 | 15 | 24 | 0.000 | -9 | 6. | 90. | ||
GER | HOLLÄNDER Sophie TV Gladbeck |
4 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D2 | 2 | 16 | 21 | 0.400 | -5 | 5. | 66. | ||
GER | GROLLMISCH Charlotte FC Leipzig |
5 | V3 | D3 | V4 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 15 | 0.800 | 5 | 2. | 22. | ||
GER | MEIßNER Katrin FC Kassel |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 4 | 22 | 14 | 0.800 | 8 | 1. | 18. |
No. 5: Results checked
Pi 5 | |
Referee:
BOEHNKE Joram
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | KIRSCHNER Elena Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V. |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 15 | 1.000 | 10 | 1. | 10. | ||
GER | AMUSER Janina Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V. |
2 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 3 | 23 | 19 | 0.600 | 4 | 3. | 30. | ||
GER | SCHICKER Maike Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V. |
3 | D2 | D4 | V5 | D4 | D4 | 1 | 19 | 24 | 0.200 | -5 | 5. | 71. | ||
GER | LANGER Franziska Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V. |
4 | D3 | D3 | D4 | D4 | D4 | 0 | 18 | 25 | 0.000 | -7 | 6. | 88. | ||
GER | NOPPER Cosima SV Waldkirch |
5 | D2 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 2 | 18 | 23 | 0.400 | -5 | 4. | 64. | ||
GER | JASKULLA Klara FC Leipzig |
6 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 21 | 0.800 | 3 | 2. | 23. |
No. 6: Results checked
Pi 6 | |
Referee:
DELFS Lennart
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | FILBERT Rosa Eintracht Frankfurt |
1 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D1 | D2 | 2 | 15 | 21 | 0.400 | -6 | 4. | 67. | ||
GER | HAUER Barbara Mannheimer FC |
2 | D4 | D1 | D2 | D1 | D2 | 0 | 10 | 25 | 0.000 | -15 | 6. | 94. | ||
GER | HESS Gala Aachener FC |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 11 | 1.000 | 14 | 1. | 2. | ||
GER | MÜNZ Kerstin TSG Füssen |
4 | D2 | V5 | D2 | D2 | D3 | 1 | 14 | 22 | 0.200 | -8 | 5. | 80. | ||
GER | FRIEDERICH Adriana OFC Bonn |
5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 13 | 0.800 | 11 | 2. | 15. | ||
GER | HÄNDLER Anja TSF Ditzingen |
6 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D4 | 3 | 21 | 17 | 0.600 | 4 | 3. | 32. |
No. 7: Results checked
Pi 7 | |
Referee:
KRAUSE Dirk
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | MESZAROS Noémi FC Tauberbischofsheim |
1 | D3 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 22 | 16 | 0.600 | 6 | 2. | 25. | ||
GER | STOPPEL Jaqueline FC Tauberbischofsheim |
2 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D4 | V5 | 3 | 22 | 17 | 0.600 | 5 | 3. | 28. | ||
GER | WEINHOLZ Shari Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V. |
3 | V5 | D1 | D1 | V5 | D2 | 2 | 14 | 16 | 0.400 | -2 | 5. | 59. | ||
GER | MÜLLER Jule Hanna EFG Essen |
4 | D0 | V4 | V1 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 15 | 13 | 0.800 | 2 | 1. | 24. | ||
GER | GEIST Franziska Heidenheimer SB |
5 | D4 | V5 | D1 | D1 | D1 | 1 | 12 | 24 | 0.200 | -12 | 6. | 85. | ||
GER | HÄSELHOFF Nina TV Gladbeck |
6 | D2 | D4 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 2 | 19 | 18 | 0.400 | 1 | 4. | 51. |
No. 8: Results checked
Pi 8 | |
Referee:
MARCHENKO Olesia
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | MAYER Elin Heidenheimer SB |
1 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D4 | 3 | 22 | 19 | 0.600 | 3 | 2. | 34. | ||
GER | MAYR Franziska Heidenheimer SB |
2 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V4 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 15 | 0.800 | 8 | 1. | 17. | ||
GER | TOUMI Sarah-Lisa FC Tauberbischofsheim |
3 | D3 | D4 | D2 | D1 | D3 | 0 | 13 | 21 | 0.000 | -8 | 6. | 89. | ||
GER | KETTLING Lotte Herner TC |
4 | V5 | D1 | V3 | D2 | V5 | 3 | 16 | 13 | 0.600 | 3 | 4. | 37. | ||
GER | OTTEN Magdalena FC Berlin Südwest |
5 | D2 | D3 | V4 | V3 | V5 | 3 | 17 | 14 | 0.600 | 3 | 3. | 36. | ||
GER | HEISTERKAMP Käthe TV Gladbeck |
6 | V5 | D2 | V4 | D0 | D2 | 2 | 13 | 22 | 0.400 | -9 | 5. | 69. |
No. 9: Results checked
Pi 9 | |
Referee:
BLANK Karen Antonia
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | HEES Ronja FC Tauberbischofsheim |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 4 | 22 | 14 | 0.800 | 8 | 2. | 18. | ||
GER | EBERT Josefine FC Oelsnitz |
2 | D1 | D2 | D3 | D1 | D2 | 0 | 9 | 25 | 0.000 | -16 | 6. | 95. | ||
GER | GROLLMISCH Felicitas FC Leipzig |
3 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V4 | D2 | 3 | 19 | 16 | 0.600 | 3 | 3. | 35. | ||
GER | LANDTE Constanze MTV Saalfeld |
4 | D2 | V5 | D1 | D4 | D3 | 1 | 15 | 23 | 0.200 | -8 | 5. | 77. | ||
GER | RÖPKE Greta FG Segeberg |
5 | D3 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D3 | 2 | 19 | 19 | 0.400 | 0 | 4. | 54. | ||
GER | KASCHKY Sophie FC Offenbach |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 12 | 1.000 | 13 | 1. | 4. |
No. 10: Results checked
Pi 10 | |
Referee:
HERRMANN Maximilian
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | MAYER Lea Heidenheimer SB |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 11 | 1.000 | 14 | 1. | 2. | ||
GER | WIETHEUPER Tessa Osnabrücker SC |
2 | D2 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 21 | 21 | 0.600 | 0 | 2. | 45. | ||
GER | RIPPERT Ariane Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V. |
3 | D4 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 2 | 22 | 21 | 0.400 | 1 | 4. | 50. | ||
GER | BAMYACI Selina FK Hannover |
4 | D0 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D4 | 2 | 16 | 23 | 0.400 | -7 | 5. | 68. | ||
GER | LÖFLATH Amelie TV Augsburg |
5 | D4 | D4 | D4 | D4 | D3 | 0 | 19 | 25 | 0.000 | -6 | 6. | 87. | ||
GER | WILKE Melissa TSV Hagen |
6 | D1 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 19 | 21 | 0.600 | -2 | 3. | 49. |
No. 11: Results checked
Pi 11 | |
Referee:
BRABAND Ann Jeanine
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | HEINZ Vanessa Heidenheimer SB |
1 | D3 | V5 | D4 | D2 | D3 | 1 | 17 | 23 | 0.200 | -6 | 5. | 74. | ||
GER | LOH Pauline Heidenheimer SB |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 8 | 1.000 | 17 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | STAHNKE Anna FG Segeberg |
3 | D3 | D1 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 18 | 20 | 0.400 | -2 | 3. | 56. | ||
GER | JONAS Eva Eintracht Frankfurt |
4 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 14 | 0.800 | 8 | 2. | 18. | ||
GER | GOLDMANN Lara TSV Bayer Leverkusen |
5 | V5 | D2 | D4 | D0 | V5 | 2 | 16 | 20 | 0.400 | -4 | 4. | 62. | ||
GER | FRANCO Sarah Samuela TSV Hagen |
6 | V5 | D0 | D1 | D1 | D3 | 1 | 10 | 23 | 0.200 | -13 | 6. | 86. |
No. 12: Results checked
Pi 12 | |
Referee:
RICHTER Arne
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | BENABBOU Shirin Düsseldorfer FV |
1 | V5 | D0 | D1 | D3 | D4 | 1 | 13 | 23 | 0.200 | -10 | 6. | 83. | ||
GER | DE ANGELIS Alessia Mirela Frankfurter TV |
2 | D4 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 20 | 20 | 0.600 | 0 | 4. | 46. | ||
GER | HILBRIG Viktoria Heidenheimer SB |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 11 | 0.800 | 13 | 1. | 13. | ||
GER | ZITTEL Alla Heidenheimer SB |
4 | V5 | D2 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 20 | 16 | 0.600 | 4 | 2. | 33. | ||
GER | CARDUCCI Lilia Heidenheimer SB |
5 | V4 | D4 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 3 | 22 | 20 | 0.600 | 2 | 3. | 38. | ||
GER | NAGLER Julia Lüdenscheider TV |
6 | V5 | D4 | D2 | D1 | D3 | 1 | 15 | 24 | 0.200 | -9 | 5. | 81. |
No. 13: Results checked
Pi 13 | |
Referee:
PIEFKE Vincent
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | LENTZ Helena Frankfurter TV |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 12 | 1.000 | 13 | 1. | 4. | ||
GER | CARADO Keona Rose SC Itzehoe |
2 | D0 | D2 | V5 | D3 | D4 | 1 | 14 | 20 | 0.200 | -6 | 5. | 75. | ||
GER | MASTHOFF Emma EFG Essen |
3 | D4 | V4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 16 | 0.800 | 7 | 2. | 21. | ||
GER | HAMEL Mascha FG Segeberg |
4 | D2 | D1 | D2 | D4 | D2 | 0 | 11 | 25 | 0.000 | -14 | 6. | 93. | ||
GER | DICK Carina Wuppertaler FC |
5 | D4 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 22 | 21 | 0.600 | 1 | 3. | 42. | ||
GER | KRAUSE Rebekka FC Leipzig |
6 | D2 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D4 | 2 | 20 | 21 | 0.400 | -1 | 4. | 55. |
No. 14: Results checked
Pi 14 | |
Referee:
NAHM Lisa-Maria
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | STRECKER Leonie FC Leipzig |
1 | V5 | V5 | V4 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 24 | 13 | 1.000 | 11 | 1. | 8. | ||
GER | WIRTH ZUR OSTEN Klara FSG Warendorf |
2 | D2 | D3 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 18 | 22 | 0.400 | -4 | 5. | 61. | ||
GER | SCHNEIDER Pia Fecht Club Krefeld |
3 | D1 | V4 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 3 | 18 | 19 | 0.600 | -1 | 3. | 48. | ||
GER | BÜHNER Theresa SV Böblingen |
4 | D3 | V5 | D4 | D2 | V5 | 2 | 19 | 18 | 0.400 | 1 | 4. | 51. | ||
GER | LOURENCO CARVAJAL Amarili Frankfurter TV |
5 | D3 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 22 | 18 | 0.600 | 4 | 2. | 31. | ||
GER | SPIERZAK Luisa Emilia TSV Bayer Leverkusen |
6 | D4 | D4 | D2 | D1 | D3 | 0 | 14 | 25 | 0.000 | -11 | 6. | 91. |
No. 15: Results checked
Pi 15 | |
Referee:
DRESCHER Tim
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | LAURENT Lisa FC Leipzig |
1 | D2 | D3 | D4 | V5 | D2 | 1 | 16 | 23 | 0.200 | -7 | 4. | 76. | ||
GER | MANTAI Karina FC Tauberbischofsheim |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 4 | 24 | 12 | 0.800 | 12 | 2. | 14. | ||
GER | ALBRECHT Giulia Heidenheimer SB |
3 | V5 | D2 | D2 | D3 | D0 | 1 | 12 | 23 | 0.200 | -11 | 6. | 84. | ||
GER | LINOW Solveig SC Itzehoe |
4 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 3 | 20 | 19 | 0.600 | 1 | 3. | 44. | ||
GER | THRUM Lea TSF Ditzingen |
5 | D3 | D1 | V5 | D3 | D3 | 1 | 15 | 23 | 0.200 | -8 | 5. | 77. | ||
GER | GÖDDE Ella OFC Bonn |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 12 | 1.000 | 13 | 1. | 4. |
No. 16: Results checked
Pi 16 | |
Referee:
BÜRGER Fabian
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | KLEES Marina TV Augsburg |
1 | D3 | D2 | D3 | D4 | D1 | 0 | 13 | 25 | 0.000 | -12 | 6. | 92. | ||
GER | REINHOLD Charlotte EFG Essen |
2 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D4 | D4 | 2 | 22 | 22 | 0.400 | 0 | 4. | 53. | ||
GER | KRAEHE Bernadette Eintracht Frankfurt |
3 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D2 | D2 | 2 | 18 | 20 | 0.400 | -2 | 5. | 56. | ||
GER | SPÄTH Charlotte Osnabrücker SC |
4 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D3 | 3 | 21 | 20 | 0.600 | 1 | 3. | 43. | ||
GER | VOGEL Leona Fechtclub Radebeul |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D3 | 3 | 21 | 19 | 0.600 | 2 | 2. | 39. | ||
GER | GREUL Kerstin TSF Ditzingen |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V4 | 5 | 24 | 13 | 1.000 | 11 | 1. | 8. |