No. 1: Results checked
Pi 1 | dom 9:00 |
Referee:
WALTER Noe
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | BENABBOU Shirin Düsseldorfer FV |
1 | D1 | D2 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 16 | 20 | 0.400 | -4 | 4. | 51. | ||
GER | MAYER Lea Heidenheimer SB |
2 | V5 | V4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 24 | 6 | 1.000 | 18 | 1. | 2. | ||
GER | PAGENSTECHER Nina FG Segeberg |
3 | V3 | D0 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 3 | 16 | 17 | 0.600 | -1 | 2. | 34. | ||
GER | BRAUKMANN Anna Neusser SV |
4 | V5 | D3 | D4 | D4 | V5 | 2 | 21 | 22 | 0.400 | -1 | 3. | 45. | ||
GER | VOGEL Leona Fechtclub Radebeul |
5 | D4 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 2 | 17 | 22 | 0.400 | -5 | 5. | 52. | ||
GER | SCHICKER Maike Fechtzentrum Solingen |
6 | D3 | D1 | D2 | D4 | V5 | 1 | 15 | 22 | 0.200 | -7 | 6. | 64. |
No. 2: Results checked
Pi 2 | dom 9:00 |
Referee:
OLLERMANN Paul
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | SCHULENBURG Patricia Vera Heidenheimer SB |
1 | V5 | D2 | V4 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 21 | 16 | 0.800 | 5 | 2. | 19. | ||
NED | GYOVAI Lilla Kinga 1 Fencing Ermelo |
2 | D3 | D2 | D2 | V5 | D4 | 1 | 16 | 22 | 0.200 | -6 | 5. | 62. | ||
GER | LÖHR Lisa-Marie Fechtzentrum Solingen |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V2 | V5 | 5 | 22 | 5 | 1.000 | 17 | 1. | 3. | ||
GER | HÖSEL Pia Rhianna Mannheimer FC |
4 | D3 | V5 | D0 | V5 | D4 | 2 | 17 | 20 | 0.400 | -3 | 4. | 48. | ||
GER | THRUM Lea TSF Ditzingen |
5 | D2 | D2 | D1 | D4 | D4 | 0 | 13 | 22 | 0.000 | -9 | 6. | 71. | ||
GER | ARNDT Fabienne Quernheimer FC |
6 | D3 | V5 | D0 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 18 | 22 | 0.600 | -4 | 3. | 39. |
No. 3: Results checked
Pi 3 | dom 9:00 |
Referee:
SPÄTH Charlotte
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | HILBRIG Viktoria Heidenheimer SB |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 10 | 1.000 | 15 | 1. | 4. | ||
GER | VON PRONDZINSKI Maja Wuppertaler FC |
2 | D2 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 19 | 20 | 0.600 | -1 | 3. | 33. | ||
GER | PETERSEN Jara-Sophie SV Einheit Altenburg |
3 | D1 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 19 | 17 | 0.600 | 2 | 2. | 27. | ||
GER | HÄUSLER Chantall FC Tauberbischofsheim |
4 | D2 | V5 | D3 | D4 | V5 | 2 | 19 | 17 | 0.400 | 2 | 4. | 42. | ||
GER | LOHSE Freda MTV Minden |
5 | D3 | D3 | D4 | V5 | D4 | 1 | 19 | 24 | 0.200 | -5 | 5. | 59. | ||
GER | MÜLLER Tomke 1. FC Holz |
6 | D2 | D4 | D0 | D0 | V5 | 1 | 11 | 24 | 0.200 | -13 | 6. | 69. |
No. 4: Results checked
Pi 4 | dom 9:00 |
Referee:
HARGINA Silke
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | HEITHECKER Thora TSV Berlin-Wittenau |
1 | D0 | D4 | V5 | D0 | D4 | 1 | 13 | 21 | 0.200 | -8 | 5. | 65. | ||
GER | BÜCKER Femke Osnabrücker SC |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 4 | 24 | 12 | 0.800 | 12 | 1. | 11. | ||
GER | ALBRECHT Giulia Heidenheimer SB |
3 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V4 | 4 | 23 | 16 | 0.800 | 7 | 2. | 16. | ||
GER | ELSNER Zoe Fechtzentrum Berlin |
4 | D1 | D0 | D1 | D1 | D0 | 0 | 3 | 22 | 0.000 | -19 | 6. | 78. | ||
GER | DE ANGELIS Alessia Mirela Frankfurter TV |
5 | V5 | D3 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 22 | 12 | 0.600 | 10 | 3. | 21. | ||
GER | ZIEGLER Luise FC Leipzig |
6 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V2 | D1 | 3 | 15 | 17 | 0.600 | -2 | 4. | 37. |
No. 5: Results checked
Pi 5 | dom 9:00 |
Referee:
DRESCHER Karen Antonia
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | WEDEL Floria OFC Bonn |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 13 | 1.000 | 12 | 1. | 7. | ||
GER | BONACKER Julia Osnabrücker SC |
2 | D2 | D2 | D3 | D4 | D1 | 0 | 12 | 25 | 0.000 | -13 | 6. | 74. | ||
GER | REIHS Alina Victoria Fechtzentrum Solingen |
3 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D3 | 2 | 19 | 18 | 0.400 | 1 | 4. | 43. | ||
GER | KRAUSE Rebekka FC Leipzig |
4 | D4 | V5 | D1 | D1 | V5 | 2 | 16 | 22 | 0.400 | -6 | 5. | 54. | ||
GER | RÖPKE Greta FG Segeberg |
5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D0 | 3 | 16 | 17 | 0.600 | -1 | 3. | 34. | ||
GER | KOZIELSKI Katharina FC Tauberbischofsheim |
6 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 3 | 21 | 14 | 0.600 | 7 | 2. | 23. |
No. 6: Results checked
Pi 6 | dom 9:00 |
Referee:
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | HAHN Dorothee Sophie MTV Braunschweig |
1 | V5 | D1 | D4 | D1 | D2 | 1 | 13 | 22 | 0.200 | -9 | 5. | 66. | ||
GER | WRAGE Emilie Fechtergilde Südholstein |
2 | D2 | D1 | D4 | D0 | V5 | 1 | 12 | 23 | 0.200 | -11 | 6. | 68. | ||
GER | HÄNDLER Anja TSF Ditzingen |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 12 | 1.000 | 13 | 1. | 6. | ||
GER | MASTHOFF Emma EFG Essen |
4 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D4 | V5 | 3 | 23 | 22 | 0.600 | 1 | 3. | 29. | ||
GER | WIETHEUPER Tessa Osnabrücker SC |
5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D3 | 3 | 21 | 15 | 0.600 | 6 | 2. | 24. | ||
GER | DICK Carina Wuppertaler FC |
6 | V5 | D3 | D3 | D4 | V5 | 2 | 20 | 20 | 0.400 | 0 | 4. | 44. |
No. 7: Results checked
Pi 7 | dom 9:00 |
Referee:
BRABAND Ann Jeanine
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | JÜTTEN Svenja TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
1 | D2 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D3 | 2 | 16 | 18 | 0.400 | -2 | 4. | 46. | ||
GER | KETTLING Lotte Herner TC |
2 | V5 | V5 | D0 | V5 | D3 | 3 | 18 | 17 | 0.600 | 1 | 3. | 31. | ||
GER | SÜVERN Elisa FC Kassel |
3 | D2 | D1 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 15 | 21 | 0.400 | -6 | 5. | 56. | ||
GER | ZERRWECK Lina FC Tauberbischofsheim |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 6 | 1.000 | 19 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | BIENEFELD Maya Fechtzentrum Solingen |
5 | D1 | D4 | D2 | D1 | D4 | 0 | 12 | 25 | 0.000 | -13 | 6. | 74. | ||
NED | KROESE Katelijne 1 SC Amsterdam |
6 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D2 | V5 | 3 | 21 | 20 | 0.600 | 1 | 2. | 30. |
No. 8: Results checked
Pi 9 | dom 9:00 |
Referee:
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | GÖDDE Ella OFC Bonn |
1 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D4 | D3 | 2 | 21 | 18 | 0.400 | 3 | 3. | 41. | ||
GER | JASKULLA Klara FC Leipzig |
2 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 12 | 0.800 | 10 | 1. | 15. | ||
GER | TEPE Sina Osnabrücker SC |
3 | D1 | D2 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 2 | 15 | 22 | 0.400 | -7 | 5. | 57. | ||
GER | PFEIFFER Nina TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
4 | V5 | D3 | D3 | D4 | D4 | 1 | 19 | 24 | 0.200 | -5 | 6. | 59. | ||
GER | VON WOLFF Grete Elmshorner MTV |
5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 17 | 0.800 | 5 | 2. | 18. | ||
GER | GIESE Victoria TSV Berlin-Wittenau |
6 | V5 | D0 | D4 | V5 | D2 | 2 | 16 | 22 | 0.400 | -6 | 4. | 54. |
No. 9: Results checked
Pi 10 | dom 9:00 |
Referee:
MIDDENDORF Justus
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | MÜLLER Fiona TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
1 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 16 | 0.800 | 6 | 2. | 17. | ||
GER | VAN VLIET Jonna-Deva FC Oldenburg |
2 | D3 | D1 | D2 | D2 | D1 | 0 | 9 | 25 | 0.000 | -16 | 6. | 77. | ||
GER | LOH Pauline Heidenheimer SB |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 14 | 0.800 | 10 | 1. | 14. | ||
GER | MENDE Marah FC Leipzig |
4 | D3 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 22 | 14 | 0.600 | 8 | 3. | 22. | ||
GER | MORCZYNSKI Dagmara FC Grunewald |
5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D4 | 2 | 16 | 21 | 0.400 | -5 | 5. | 53. | ||
GER | MEIER Jana Quernheimer FC |
6 | D4 | V5 | D2 | D1 | V5 | 2 | 17 | 20 | 0.400 | -3 | 4. | 48. |
No. 10: Results checked
Pi 11 | dom 9:00 |
Referee:
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | FIEDLER Victoria Fechtcentrum Halle |
1 | D3 | D3 | D1 | D4 | D3 | 0 | 14 | 25 | 0.000 | -11 | 6. | 73. | ||
BEL | BULTYNCK Anne K.T.S.C. Catena |
2 | V5 | D4 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 22 | 18 | 0.600 | 4 | 2. | 25. | ||
GER | WIRTH ZUR OSTEN Klara FSG Warendorf |
3 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D2 | D2 | 2 | 15 | 22 | 0.400 | -7 | 5. | 57. | ||
GER | COUROUBLE Joelle Lüdenscheider TV |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 10 | 0.800 | 12 | 1. | 12. | ||
GER | YETKIN Melissa Heidelberger FC/TSG R. |
5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D1 | 3 | 18 | 18 | 0.600 | 0 | 4. | 32. | ||
GER | GOLDMANN Lara TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
6 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D0 | V5 | 3 | 18 | 16 | 0.600 | 2 | 3. | 28. |
No. 11: Results checked
Pi 12 | dom 9:00 |
Referee:
ROSENBAUM Florian
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | HERZ Amelie FC Leipzig |
1 | D3 | D3 | D4 | D1 | V5 | 1 | 16 | 23 | 0.200 | -7 | 5. | 63. | ||
GER | THOLEN Janneke TSF Ditzingen |
2 | V5 | D3 | D0 | D4 | V5 | 2 | 17 | 21 | 0.400 | -4 | 4. | 50. | ||
GER | STOLTE Caitlin FC Berlin Südwest |
3 | V5 | V5 | D0 | D2 | V5 | 3 | 17 | 19 | 0.600 | -2 | 3. | 36. | ||
GER | ZITTEL Alla Heidenheimer SB |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 11 | 0.800 | 13 | 2. | 10. | ||
GER | STEFFENS Eva Mannheimer FC |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V3 | 5 | 23 | 13 | 1.000 | 10 | 1. | 8. | ||
ARM | ARAZYAN Elen Fechtergilde Südholstein |
6 | D3 | D3 | D3 | D2 | D2 | 0 | 13 | 23 | 0.000 | -10 | 6. | 72. |
No. 12: Results checked
Pi 13 | dom 9:00 |
Referee:
REISS Daniel
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | MEIßNER Katrin FC Tauberbischofsheim |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 11 | 1.000 | 14 | 1. | 5. | ||
GER | TEUBER Carolin Heidenheimer SB |
2 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 13 | 0.800 | 11 | 2. | 13. | ||
GER | HOTZE Jasmin Fechtzentrum Berlin |
3 | D2 | D0 | D2 | D2 | D4 | 0 | 10 | 25 | 0.000 | -15 | 6. | 76. | ||
GER | SCHICKER Jana Fechtzentrum Solingen |
4 | D0 | D2 | V5 | D2 | D3 | 1 | 12 | 22 | 0.200 | -10 | 5. | 67. | ||
GER | PAULSFELD Alexia FC Kassel |
5 | D4 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 2 | 22 | 19 | 0.400 | 3 | 4. | 40. | ||
GER | AMLER Annika TSF Ditzingen |
6 | D1 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 18 | 21 | 0.600 | -3 | 3. | 38. |
No. 13: Results checked
Pi 14 | dom 9:00 |
Referee:
WIESE Hendrik
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | GROLLMISCH Felicitas FC Leipzig |
1 | V3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 23 | 13 | 1.000 | 10 | 1. | 8. | ||
GER | MIELKE Lisa Marie Fechtzentrum Berlin |
2 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 19 | 0.800 | 3 | 2. | 20. | ||
GER | NAGLER Julia Lüdenscheider TV |
3 | D4 | D4 | D3 | V5 | D2 | 1 | 18 | 24 | 0.200 | -6 | 5. | 61. | ||
GER | ALVES DE LIMA Carolina Heidenheimer SB |
4 | D3 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 22 | 19 | 0.600 | 3 | 3. | 26. | ||
GER | LIETO Alyssa Fechtzentrum Solingen |
5 | D2 | D4 | D4 | D4 | D4 | 0 | 18 | 25 | 0.000 | -7 | 6. | 70. | ||
GER | WALL Loreley Thais Fechtergilde Südholstein |
6 | D2 | D4 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 2 | 18 | 21 | 0.400 | -3 | 4. | 47. |