No. 1: Results checked
Pi 1 | sab 10:30 |
Referee:
HESSELER Philipp
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | LÖHR Tom-Florin TB Burgsteinfurt |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D0 | 4 | 20 | 12 | 0.800 | 8 | 2. | 7. | ||
GER | TIEDEMANN Julius TB Burgsteinfurt |
2 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D2 | 2 | 17 | 19 | 0.400 | -2 | 3. | 12. | ||
NED | PETRELLI Luca 1 s.v. Heerenleed |
3 | D1 | D1 | D4 | V5 | D2 | 1 | 13 | 22 | 0.200 | -9 | 6. | 19. | ||
GER | HEGGE Maurus FG TG Münster |
4 | D2 | D3 | V5 | D4 | D2 | 1 | 16 | 24 | 0.200 | -8 | 5. | 18. | ||
GER | PENA WIRTH Phil TV Jahn Siegen |
5 | D3 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D1 | 2 | 16 | 23 | 0.400 | -7 | 4. | 14. | ||
GER | ARNDT Justin Quernheimer FC |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 7 | 1.000 | 18 | 1. | 1. |
Details
No. 2: Results checked
Pi 2 | sab 10:30 |
Referee:
VOLKENHOFF Jakob
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | KAHL Moritz TV Jahn Siegen |
1 | V5 | D1 | D1 | D4 | 1 | 11 | 19 | 0.250 | -8 | 4. | 16. | ||
GER | WETZLAR Mattis Quernheimer FC |
2 | D4 | D0 | D2 | V5 | 1 | 11 | 17 | 0.250 | -6 | 3. | 15. | ||
BEL | NIJS Mathieu 1 Skirmjan |
3 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 3 | 19 | 6 | 0.750 | 13 | 2. | 8. | ||
GER | OTT Daniel FG TG Münster |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 9 | 1.000 | 11 | 1. | 4. | ||
GER | MENZEL Toni TB Burgsteinfurt |
5 | V5 | D2 | D0 | D2 | 1 | 9 | 19 | 0.250 | -10 | 5. | 17. |
Details
No. 3: Results checked
Pi 3 | sab 10:30 |
Referee:
GROTHKLAUS Dennis
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | BALDAUF Erik Marten TB Burgsteinfurt |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 12 | 1.000 | 13 | 1. | 3. | ||
GER | GHRAIRI Tarek TB Burgsteinfurt |
2 | D2 | D0 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 2 | 16 | 18 | 0.400 | -2 | 4. | 13. | ||
GER | LEWEJOHANN Luca Janik FG TG Münster |
3 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 9 | 0.800 | 15 | 2. | 5. | ||
GER | FABER Justus TV Jahn Siegen |
4 | D0 | D3 | D3 | D2 | V5 | 1 | 13 | 23 | 0.200 | -10 | 5. | 20. | ||
NED | KOWALCZYK Fynn 1 SC Amsterdam |
5 | D3 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 19 | 16 | 0.600 | 3 | 3. | 10. | ||
GER | HENDRIX Bela FC im VfL Bochum |
6 | D3 | D0 | D0 | D3 | D0 | 0 | 6 | 25 | 0.000 | -19 | 6. | 22. |
Details
No. 4: Results checked
Pi 4 | sab 10:30 |
Referee:
SCHOPPA Dominik
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | BAIER Aaron TV Jahn Siegen |
1 | D4 | D0 | D0 | D0 | D0 | 0 | 4 | 25 | 0.000 | -21 | 6. | 23. | ||
GER | DIETERICH Julius TV Jahn Siegen |
2 | V5 | D0 | D3 | D0 | D0 | 1 | 8 | 24 | 0.200 | -16 | 5. | 21. | ||
GER | VELLMANNS Leonard FG TG Münster |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 11 | 0.800 | 11 | 2. | 6. | ||
BEL | LIEKENS Basil 1 Herckenrode |
4 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D4 | D3 | 2 | 21 | 18 | 0.400 | 3 | 4. | 11. | ||
GER | BALDAUF Jasper Arne TB Burgsteinfurt |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 9 | 1.000 | 16 | 1. | 2. | ||
GER | ZIMMERMANN Paul FS Bielefelder TG |
6 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D3 | 3 | 20 | 13 | 0.600 | 7 | 3. | 9. |
Details