Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | RIEDMÜLLER Vanessa | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
2. | GER | LÖHR Lisa-Marie | NR | Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V. | |
3. | GER | MAKHOVSKA Florina | NR | EFG Essen | |
T3. | GER | MANTAI Karina | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
5. | GER | WEITBRECHT Sophia | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
6. | GER | MAYER Lea | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
7. | GER | HANSCHKE Amelie | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
8. | GER | CRUSTEWITZ Djamila | SN | FC Leipzig | |
9. | GER | TREUDT-GÖSSER Kim | NR | Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V. | |
10. | GER | STRECKER Leonie | SN | FC Leipzig | |
11. | GER | LENTZ Helena | HE | Frankfurter TV | |
12. | GER | MESZAROS Noémi | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
13. | GER | KOLBINGER Brenda | NR | Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V. | |
14. | GER | MAYR Franziska | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
15. | GER | BÜRGER Isabelle | NR | TSV Bayer Leverkusen | |
16. | GER | TISCH Johanna | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
17. | GER | LUDOLF Julia | NR | TSV Bayer Leverkusen | |
18. | GER | STOPPEL Jaqueline | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
19. | GER | GOEDEJOHANN Noa Cosima | NR | TSV Bayer Leverkusen | |
20. | GER | KUNJAN Lena | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
21. | GER | HEINZ Vanessa | WÜ | TSV Laupheim | |
22. | GER | LANGER Mia Sophie | NR | Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V. | |
23. | GER | MÜLLER Jule Hanna | NR | EFG Essen | |
24. | GER | GREUL Kerstin | WÜ | TSF Ditzingen | |
25. | GER | HESS Gala | NR | Aachener FC | |
26. | GER | CARDUCCI Lilia | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
27. | GER | MÜLLER-BERGH Ann-Kathrein | SH | FG Segeberg | |
28. | GER | ZAHNER Greta | HE | TV Wetzlar | |
29. | GER | SCHNEIDER Pia | NR | Fecht Club Krefeld | |
30. | GER | THRUM Lea | WÜ | TSF Ditzingen | |
31. | GER | GÖDDE Ella | NR | OFC Bonn | |
32. | GER | LIPPERT Melanie | WÜ | TG Schwenningen | |
33. | GER | BORRMANN Constanze-Viktoria | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
34. | GER | KINDEL Rabea | NR | Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V. | |
35. | GER | HILBRIG Viktoria | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
36. | GER | ERDMENGER Maria | WÜ | TG Schwenningen | |
37. | GER | KRAUSE Rebekka | SN | FC Leipzig | |
38. | GER | KASCHKY Sophie | HE | FC Offenbach | |
39. | NED | DE WIJN Day | SC Den Bosch | ||
40. | GER | HEES Ronja | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
41. | GER | LOH Pauline | HE | TV Wetzlar | |
42. | GER | NOPPER Cosima | BS | SV Waldkirch | |
43. | GER | LANDTE Constanze | TH | MTV Saalfeld | |
44. | GER | STAHNKE Anna | SH | FG Segeberg | |
45. | GER | SPÄTH Charlotte | NS | Osnabrücker SC | |
46. | GER | GROLLMISCH Charlotte | SN | FC Leipzig | |
47. | GER | MAYER Elin | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
48. | NED | HONING Sofie | SC Den Bosch | ||
49. | GER | JONAS Eva | HE | UFC Frankfurt | |
50. | GER | THOMAS Jennifer | NR | TSV Bayer Leverkusen | |
51. | GER | HAIDA Malija | SH | SC Itzehoe | |
52. | GER | AYAS Neda | NR | EFG Essen | |
53. | GER | GOLDMANN Lara | NS | MTV Braunschweig | |
54. | GER | EßER Leandra | NR | TSV Bayer Leverkusen | |
55. | GER | MÜLLER-BERGH Dorothea | SH | FG Segeberg | |
56. | GER | KIRSCHNER Elena | NR | Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V. | |
57. | GER | NEUER Julia | NR | OFC Bonn | |
58. | GER | HAMEL Mascha | SH | FG Segeberg | |
59. | GER | LOBERT Leonie | HE | UFC Frankfurt | |
60. | GER | LINOW Solveig | SH | SC Itzehoe | |
61. | GER | LÖFLATH Amelie | BY | TV Augsburg | |
62. | GER | REITSCHUSTER Anna | BE | TSV Berlin-Wittenau | |
63. | GER | WEINHOLZ Shari | NR | Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V. | |
64. | GER | DERGAY Anna-Maria | HE | FC Offenbach | |
65. | GER | HAUER Barbara | BN | Mannheimer FC | |
66. | GER | BIEDERMANN Lilly | SN | SFV Oschatz | |
67. | GER | JASKULLA Klara | SN | FC Leipzig | |
68. | GER | HÖRMANN Valérie | BE | TSV Berlin-Wittenau | |
69. | DEN | CHRISTENSEN Tabita | SJ | FKTV Vordingborg | |
70. | GER | ZAHN Alicia | HE | FC Offenbach | |
T70. | GER | HÄUSLER Chantall | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
72. | GER | LOURENCO CARVAJAL Amarili | HE | Frankfurter TV | |
T72. | GER | MÜLLER Rabea | BY | SGS Erlangen | |
T72. | GER | TERLUTTER Uta | NS | SV Munster | |
75. | GER | FARHANG RASO Soraya | HE | UFC Frankfurt | |
76. | GER | SIERK Florin | SH | SC Itzehoe | |
77. | GER | JANSSEN Emma Louisa Marie | SH | FG Segeberg | |
78. | GER | HÖSEL Alexandra Chiara | BN | Mannheimer FC | |
79. | FIN | RITAKALLIO Rilla | BE | FC Berlin Südwest | |
80. | GER | BAMYACI Selina | NS | FK Hannover | |
81. | GER | ZUR MÜHLEN Marie | NR | TSV Bayer Leverkusen | |
82. | GER | BRAUN Gina | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
83. | GER | RIPPERT Ariane | NR | Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V. | |
T83. | GER | TOBIAS Nina | BY | TV Augsburg | |
85. | GER | PAGENSTECHER Nina | SH | FG Segeberg | |
86. | GER | PIEFKE Lotta | NS | Osnabrücker SC | |
87. | GER | BÜHNER Theresa | WÜ | TSF Ditzingen | |
88. | GER | SCHOOF Clara | SH | SC Itzehoe | |
89. | GER | RÖPKE Greta | SH | FG Segeberg | |
T89. | GER | DIETRICH Michaela | BY | TV Augsburg | |
91. | GER | LAURENT Lisa | SN | FC Leipzig | |
92. | NED | VAN DEN BERGH Eveline | FC Almere | ||
93. | GER | SCHILLING Lara | SH | 1.SC Norderstedt |