No. 1: Results checked
Pi 2 | dom 11:00 |
Referee:
KOLDITZ Hendrik-Kilian
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | MEHLHAFF Maria Fechtzentrum Solingen |
1 | D2 | D4 | V5 | D2 | D2 | 1 | 15 | 23 | 0.200 | -8 | 5. | 59. | ||
GER | WALL Loreley Thais Fechtergilde Südholstein |
2 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D3 | D3 | 2 | 17 | 19 | 0.400 | -2 | 4. | 42. | ||
GER | STEFFENS Eva Heidelberger FC/TSG R. |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 16 | 0.800 | 6 | 2. | 15. | ||
GER | HENSE Jolina FC Leipzig |
4 | D3 | D2 | D3 | D3 | D0 | 0 | 11 | 25 | 0.000 | -14 | 6. | 69. | ||
GER | SCHULENBURG Patricia Vera Heidenheimer SB |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 14 | 1.000 | 11 | 1. | 5. | ||
GER | FRICKE Fiona Eintracht Frankfurt |
6 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D4 | 3 | 22 | 15 | 0.600 | 7 | 3. | 22. |
No. 2: Results checked
Pi 3 | dom 11:00 |
Referee:
REIß Daniel NAUMANN Josy
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | HEINRICH Svenja FC Hardheim-Höpfingen |
1 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D4 | 3 | 21 | 17 | 0.600 | 4 | 2. | 26. | ||
GER | SCHMUTZ Kim Heidenheimer SB |
2 | D1 | V5 | D2 | D3 | D0 | 1 | 11 | 23 | 0.200 | -12 | 5. | 64. | ||
GER | KOROBOVA Milana Fechtzentrum Solingen |
3 | D3 | D3 | D2 | D2 | D2 | 0 | 12 | 25 | 0.000 | -13 | 6. | 67. | ||
GER | LEBRENZ Mia OFC Bonn |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D2 | 3 | 19 | 16 | 0.600 | 3 | 4. | 31. | ||
GER | KALKBRENNER Finja Dresdener FC |
5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 3 | 20 | 17 | 0.600 | 3 | 3. | 29. | ||
GER | MÜLLER Fiona TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 10 | 1.000 | 15 | 1. | 1. |
No. 3: Results checked
Pi 5 | dom 11:00 |
Referee:
DELFS Lennart
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | RANK Marie Leonore TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
1 | D4 | V5 | D2 | D3 | D2 | 1 | 16 | 23 | 0.200 | -7 | 6. | 55. | ||
GER | GONANO Juna TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
2 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D3 | 3 | 22 | 20 | 0.600 | 2 | 3. | 32. | ||
GER | KINAST Frederike FC Gröbenzell |
3 | D3 | D2 | D1 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 16 | 21 | 0.400 | -5 | 4. | 49. | ||
GER | ZITTEL Alexandra Heidenheimer SB |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 13 | 1.000 | 12 | 1. | 4. | ||
GER | OBERTHÜR Emma TSG Friesenheim |
5 | V5 | D4 | D3 | D2 | D4 | 1 | 18 | 23 | 0.200 | -5 | 5. | 53. | ||
GER | SCHUBERT Lina FC Tauberbischofsheim |
6 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D4 | V5 | 3 | 22 | 19 | 0.600 | 3 | 2. | 27. |
No. 4: Results checked
Pi 6 | dom 11:00 |
Referee:
REIHS Alina Victoria
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | ZOBEL Emilia Dresdener FC |
1 | V4 | D4 | V3 | D1 | D4 | 2 | 16 | 19 | 0.400 | -3 | 4. | 44. | ||
GER | RÖHRINGER Helene Dresdener FC |
2 | D2 | V5 | D2 | D2 | V5 | 2 | 16 | 21 | 0.400 | -5 | 5. | 49. | ||
GER | ABOUBAKAR Jamila OSC Berlin |
3 | V5 | D3 | D1 | D2 | D4 | 1 | 15 | 24 | 0.200 | -9 | 6. | 60. | ||
GER | JACOBS LEON Maria Isabella OSC Berlin |
4 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D2 | 2 | 18 | 16 | 0.400 | 2 | 3. | 39. | ||
GER | YOOSEFI Daria Heidenheimer SB |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 4 | 24 | 14 | 0.800 | 10 | 1. | 10. | ||
GER | KALTENBACH Philine SV Waldkirch |
6 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 19 | 0.800 | 5 | 2. | 17. |
No. 5: Results checked
Pi 7 | dom 11:00 |
Referee:
BERGER Konstantin
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | AMIAN Laura TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
1 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V3 | 4 | 22 | 16 | 0.800 | 6 | 2. | 15. | ||
GER | HENRICH Lillian Charlize TV Dillenburg |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 4 | 24 | 19 | 0.800 | 5 | 3. | 17. | ||
GER | NGUYEN Ngoc Kim TSV Berlin-Wittenau |
3 | D4 | D4 | D3 | D1 | D0 | 0 | 12 | 25 | 0.000 | -13 | 6. | 67. | ||
NED | VERSTEIJNEN Annabelle 1 SC Den Bosch |
4 | D2 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D1 | 2 | 17 | 21 | 0.400 | -4 | 4. | 46. | ||
GER | KLEINERT Lilly-Eleonore Heidenheimer SB |
5 | D3 | D2 | V5 | D3 | D1 | 1 | 14 | 21 | 0.200 | -7 | 5. | 57. | ||
GER | MIELKE Lisa Marie FC Leipzig |
6 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 9 | 0.800 | 13 | 1. | 9. |
No. 6: Results checked
Pi 8 | dom 11:00 |
Referee:
BOEHNKE Joram
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | AMLER Annika TSF Ditzingen |
1 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D0 | 3 | 17 | 16 | 0.600 | 1 | 4. | 38. | ||
GER | NIKIFOROV Viktoria TSF Ditzingen |
2 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D3 | 2 | 15 | 23 | 0.400 | -8 | 5. | 52. | ||
GER | LÜTZENKIRCHEN Sara TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
3 | D3 | D4 | D2 | D3 | D2 | 0 | 14 | 25 | 0.000 | -11 | 6. | 66. | ||
GER | HENSE Nicoletta FC Leipzig |
4 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 3 | 22 | 16 | 0.600 | 6 | 2. | 23. | ||
GER | LIBRALATO Sara Fechtzentrum Solingen |
5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 3 | 19 | 17 | 0.600 | 2 | 3. | 34. | ||
GER | KUNISCH Matilda Eintracht Frankfurt |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 12 | 0.800 | 10 | 1. | 11. |
No. 7: Results checked
Pi 9 | dom 11:00 |
Referee:
MAYR Franziska
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | REIHS Meika Fechtzentrum Solingen |
1 | V5 | D4 | D2 | V5 | D1 | 2 | 17 | 21 | 0.400 | -4 | 4. | 46. | ||
GER | BERNSTEIN Viktoria TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
2 | D2 | D2 | D4 | V5 | D2 | 1 | 15 | 22 | 0.200 | -7 | 5. | 56. | ||
GER | STUMPF Lea Marie OFC Bonn |
3 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D2 | 3 | 19 | 18 | 0.600 | 1 | 3. | 37. | ||
GER | CEVIKOL Eda Eintracht Frankfurt |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 4 | 23 | 16 | 0.800 | 7 | 2. | 14. | ||
UKR | MARTYNENKO Kristina OSC Berlin |
5 | D4 | D4 | D4 | D4 | D1 | 0 | 17 | 25 | 0.000 | -8 | 6. | 65. | ||
GER | MENDE Marah FC Leipzig |
6 | V5 | V3 | V3 | V4 | V5 | 5 | 20 | 9 | 1.000 | 11 | 1. | 6. |
No. 8: Results checked
Pi 10 | dom 11:00 |
Referee:
BAUMANN Katrin
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | NEUBER Greta Heidenheimer SB |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 4 | 24 | 19 | 0.800 | 5 | 2. | 17. | ||
GER | EICHHORN Franziska Heidenheimer SB |
2 | D2 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D2 | 2 | 18 | 20 | 0.400 | -2 | 5. | 41. | ||
GER | HELMRATH Emilia OSC Berlin |
3 | D4 | D3 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 20 | 20 | 0.400 | 0 | 4. | 40. | ||
UKR | KOTIUZHYNSKA Mariia FC Berlin Südwest |
4 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 15 | 0.800 | 9 | 1. | 12. | ||
GER | BUCHER Ronja TSV Neuried |
5 | D4 | D2 | D1 | D0 | D2 | 0 | 9 | 24 | 0.000 | -15 | 6. | 71. | ||
GER | DÖRING Antonia FC Leipzig |
6 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D3 | V4 | 3 | 21 | 18 | 0.600 | 3 | 3. | 28. |
No. 9: Results checked
Pi 11 | dom 11:00 |
Referee:
RÖPKE Greta
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | MARX Charlotte Heidenheimer SB |
1 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 8 | 0.800 | 15 | 1. | 7. | ||
GER | HERZ Maria Heidenheimer SB |
2 | V4 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 9 | 0.800 | 14 | 2. | 8. | ||
GER | SCHMITT Mathilda Dresdener FC |
3 | D2 | D1 | D3 | D2 | D1 | 0 | 9 | 25 | 0.000 | -16 | 6. | 72. | ||
GER | THOLEN Janneke TSF Ditzingen |
4 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 21 | 17 | 0.800 | 4 | 3. | 20. | ||
GER | BEHRENS Maike Heidenheimer SB |
5 | D0 | D0 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 2 | 14 | 21 | 0.400 | -7 | 4. | 51. | ||
GER | VON BOGENDORFF Larissa Xenia FC Oelsnitz |
6 | D1 | D0 | V5 | D1 | D4 | 1 | 11 | 21 | 0.200 | -10 | 5. | 61. |
No. 10: Results checked
Pi 12 | dom 11:00 |
Referee:
LINOW Rasmus
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | BUSCH Katie Heidenheimer SB |
1 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 3 | 21 | 16 | 0.600 | 5 | 2. | 24. | ||
GER | NÜSSELER Lisa-Marie Heidenheimer SB |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 12 | 1.000 | 13 | 1. | 2. | ||
GER | BREHMER Mia Elmshorner MTV |
3 | D1 | D4 | D1 | D2 | D2 | 0 | 10 | 25 | 0.000 | -15 | 6. | 70. | ||
GER | LIETO Alyssa Fechtzentrum Solingen |
4 | D3 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 20 | 17 | 0.600 | 3 | 4. | 29. | ||
GER | MOHR Darin Heidelberger FC/TSG R. |
5 | D2 | D1 | V5 | D3 | D0 | 1 | 11 | 22 | 0.200 | -11 | 5. | 62. | ||
GER | AYTEKIN Cagla Eintracht Frankfurt |
6 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 3 | 21 | 16 | 0.600 | 5 | 2. | 24. |
No. 11: Results checked
Pi 13 | dom 11:00 |
Referee:
RICHTER Arne
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | OLSEN Nora FC Leipzig |
1 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 3 | 22 | 21 | 0.600 | 1 | 3. | 36. | ||
GER | JANA Marlene FC Leipzig |
2 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D4 | D2 | 2 | 19 | 22 | 0.400 | -3 | 4. | 43. | ||
GER | HERZ Elisabeth Heidenheimer SB |
3 | D4 | V5 | V4 | D2 | D0 | 2 | 15 | 19 | 0.400 | -4 | 5. | 48. | ||
GER | SÜNDERHAUF Anna Heidenheimer SB |
4 | D3 | D3 | D3 | V5 | D4 | 1 | 18 | 23 | 0.200 | -5 | 6. | 53. | ||
GER | BIENEFELD Maya Fechtzentrum Solingen |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D2 | 3 | 21 | 19 | 0.600 | 2 | 2. | 33. | ||
GER | WEBER Ellen Quernheimer FC |
6 | D4 | V5 | V3 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 13 | 0.800 | 9 | 1. | 13. |
No. 12: Results checked
Pi 14 | dom 11:00 |
Referee:
KROMM Martin MÄRZHÄUSER Gioia
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | STRICKER Johanna Solinger TB |
1 | D3 | V5 | V4 | D4 | D2 | 2 | 18 | 22 | 0.400 | -4 | 4. | 45. | ||
GER | ZERRWECK Lina FC Tauberbischofsheim |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 12 | 1.000 | 13 | 1. | 2. | ||
GER | GLASER Pauline FC Kassel |
3 | D4 | D1 | D3 | V5 | D3 | 1 | 16 | 24 | 0.200 | -8 | 5. | 58. | ||
GER | ZIEGLER Luise FC Leipzig |
4 | D3 | D3 | V5 | V3 | V5 | 3 | 19 | 17 | 0.600 | 2 | 3. | 34. | ||
GER | MINHORST Anni Fecht Club Krefeld |
5 | V5 | D1 | D4 | D1 | D0 | 1 | 11 | 22 | 0.200 | -11 | 6. | 62. | ||
GER | ALVES DE LIMA Carolina Heidenheimer SB |
6 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 3 | 23 | 15 | 0.600 | 8 | 2. | 21. |