No. 1: Results checked
Pi 1 | sab 9:00 |
Referee:
STOCH Kolja
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | BÜLAU Matthew Heidenheimer SB |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 6 | 1.000 | 24 | 1. | 2. | ||
GER | HERTWECK Andri Eintracht Frankfurt |
2 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 19 | 0.667 | 5 | 2. | 32. | ||
GER | SCHÖMER Jonas Fechterring Hochwald |
3 | D1 | D2 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 21 | 25 | 0.500 | -4 | 4. | 49. | ||
GER | WULF Lennart Heidenheimer SB |
4 | D0 | D2 | D4 | D2 | D4 | V5 | 1 | 17 | 28 | 0.167 | -11 | 7. | 79. | ||
GER | GOEDEJOHANN Anselm Maria TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
5 | D2 | V3 | V5 | V4 | D2 | V5 | 4 | 21 | 19 | 0.667 | 2 | 3. | 34. | ||
GER | MÜLLER-GEBEL Arik BW Schneidhain |
6 | D0 | D4 | D4 | V5 | V3 | D3 | 2 | 19 | 26 | 0.333 | -7 | 5. | 61. | ||
GER | WEBER Leon FC Hardheim-Höpfingen |
7 | D1 | D3 | D2 | D4 | D4 | V5 | 1 | 19 | 28 | 0.167 | -9 | 6. | 74. |
No. 2: Results checked
Pi 2 | sab 9:00 |
Referee:
HARGINA Silke
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | REICH Paul Heidenheimer SB |
1 | D1 | D3 | D4 | V5 | D1 | V4 | 2 | 18 | 25 | 0.333 | -7 | 5. | 62. | ||
GER | DENG Levi Eintracht Frankfurt |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 5 | 28 | 16 | 0.833 | 12 | 2. | 15. | ||
GER | KNABENREICH Julian FS Bielefelder TG |
3 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 29 | 17 | 0.833 | 12 | 1. | 14. | ||
GER | FRÖBER Daniel TSF Ditzingen |
4 | V5 | D1 | D3 | D3 | D2 | D1 | 1 | 15 | 29 | 0.167 | -14 | 7. | 82. | ||
ESP | GWALANI Nayan Carl FC Tauberbischofsheim |
5 | D3 | D3 | D3 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 2 | 21 | 27 | 0.333 | -6 | 4. | 59. | ||
GER | STANGE Jakob Fechtzentrum Solingen |
6 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 27 | 15 | 0.833 | 12 | 3. | 16. | ||
GER | VON SONNTAG Julius Fridolin FC Leipzig |
7 | D2 | D2 | D1 | V5 | D4 | D2 | 1 | 16 | 25 | 0.167 | -9 | 6. | 76. |
No. 3: Results checked
Pi 3 | sab 9:00 |
Referee:
BREKER Henri
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | SHEHATA Hamza SportVg Feuerbach |
1 | D4 | D1 | V5 | D0 | D4 | D4 | 1 | 18 | 28 | 0.167 | -10 | 5. | 77. | ||
GER | BESKOROVAJNYI Anton FC Tauberbischofsheim |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 26 | 19 | 0.833 | 7 | 2. | 19. | ||
GER | WARNKING Nicolo Fechterring Hochwald |
3 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V2 | D4 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 17 | 0.667 | 7 | 3. | 30. | ||
GER | ZWICKER Theodor FC Konstanz |
4 | D3 | D2 | D4 | D0 | D1 | V5 | 1 | 15 | 25 | 0.167 | -10 | 6. | 78. | ||
BUL | RYAPOV Kaloyan Eintracht Frankfurt |
5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V4 | 5 | 25 | 5 | 0.833 | 20 | 1. | 10. | ||
GER | SCHENKENGEL Joannes Heidenheimer SB |
6 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 4 | 26 | 21 | 0.667 | 5 | 4. | 31. | ||
GER | MORLANG Kim Lohausener SV |
7 | V5 | D1 | D1 | D0 | D0 | D2 | 1 | 9 | 28 | 0.167 | -19 | 7. | 85. |
No. 4: Results checked
Pi 4 | sab 9:00 |
Referee:
REIN Stephan
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | RIFFEL Finn Niklas Heidenheimer SB |
1 | D4 | D0 | D4 | D1 | D4 | D0 | 0 | 13 | 30 | 0.000 | -17 | 7. | 90. | ||
GER | ALBRECHT Anton FC Leipzig |
2 | V5 | D3 | D3 | D0 | V5 | D3 | 2 | 19 | 28 | 0.333 | -9 | 4. | 63. | ||
GER | MORLANG Nick Lohausener SV |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 14 | 1.000 | 16 | 1. | 5. | ||
GER | MALETTA Leonard FC Tauberbischofsheim |
4 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D0 | D4 | D1 | 2 | 16 | 27 | 0.333 | -11 | 6. | 68. | ||
GER | PETERSEN Ole SV Einheit Altenburg |
5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V2 | 5 | 25 | 8 | 0.833 | 17 | 2. | 12. | ||
GER | BINGENER Tim Lüdenscheider TV |
6 | V5 | D4 | D3 | V5 | D1 | D0 | 2 | 18 | 28 | 0.333 | -10 | 5. | 66. | ||
GER | POHL Marc Arthur OFC Bonn |
7 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 4 | 25 | 11 | 0.667 | 14 | 3. | 26. |
No. 5: Results checked
Pi 5 | sab 9:00 |
Referee:
MAYR Franziska
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | KROMM Lukas FC Berlin Südwest |
1 | D4 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D2 | D3 | 2 | 22 | 26 | 0.333 | -4 | 4. | 58. | ||
GER | HILDEBRANDT Clemens Fechtcentrum Halle |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D0 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 17 | 0.833 | 8 | 2. | 18. | ||
GER | SCHMIDT Julian Fechtzentrum Solingen |
3 | D4 | D3 | V5 | D3 | D0 | D4 | 1 | 19 | 28 | 0.167 | -9 | 7. | 74. | ||
BUL | ZYUMBYULEV Ognyan Eintracht Frankfurt |
4 | V5 | D0 | D3 | V5 | D2 | D1 | 2 | 16 | 27 | 0.333 | -11 | 6. | 68. | ||
GER | RÖSELER Felix FC Leipzig |
5 | D2 | D1 | V5 | D4 | D1 | V5 | 2 | 18 | 27 | 0.333 | -9 | 5. | 64. | ||
GER | RUPPENTHAL Julius SV Waldkirch |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 5 | 1.000 | 25 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | SCHULLER Stephan Heidenheimer SB |
7 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D0 | 3 | 23 | 23 | 0.500 | 0 | 3. | 46. |
No. 6: Results checked
Pi 6 | sab 9:00 |
Referee:
HAENSCHKE Louis Albert
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | MACCHIANO Leandro Fechtzentrum Solingen |
1 | D1 | D2 | D3 | D3 | V5 | D3 | 1 | 17 | 25 | 0.167 | -8 | 6. | 73. | ||
GER | BUSCH Max Heidenheimer SB |
2 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 27 | 20 | 0.667 | 7 | 3. | 29. | ||
GER | GROTKAMP Paul FS Bielefelder TG |
3 | V3 | D4 | D3 | D3 | V5 | D4 | 2 | 22 | 23 | 0.333 | -1 | 5. | 57. | ||
GER | GIANNOLO Valerio Frankfurter TV |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 28 | 23 | 0.833 | 5 | 2. | 20. | ||
GER | DOBRAWA Julin TSV Berlin-Wittenau |
5 | V4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 5 | 28 | 20 | 0.833 | 8 | 1. | 17. | ||
GER | HARNACK Jonas FC Tauberbischofsheim |
6 | D3 | D3 | D1 | D4 | D3 | D3 | 0 | 17 | 30 | 0.000 | -13 | 7. | 87. | ||
GER | NAD Viktor Matti FC Grunewald |
7 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 26 | 24 | 0.667 | 2 | 4. | 33. |
No. 7: Results checked
Pi 7 | sab 9:00 |
Referee:
MITICHASHUILI Mascha
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | KLADDE Ole Osnabrücker SC |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 10 | 1.000 | 20 | 1. | 3. | ||
GER | KRAHMER Eryk Fecht Club Krefeld |
2 | D1 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 16 | 0.667 | 8 | 2. | 28. | ||
GER | SCHNEIDER Tim Raymond FG Segeberg |
3 | D3 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 3 | 25 | 21 | 0.500 | 4 | 3. | 43. | ||
GER | BAUMGÄRTNER Tim SportVg Feuerbach |
4 | D2 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D1 | 2 | 17 | 27 | 0.333 | -10 | 5. | 67. | ||
GER | HILPERT Philip FC Tauberbischofsheim |
5 | D0 | D2 | D1 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 16 | 28 | 0.333 | -12 | 6. | 70. | ||
GER | KREß Noah Heidenheimer SB |
6 | D1 | D0 | D2 | V5 | D4 | D1 | 1 | 13 | 27 | 0.167 | -14 | 7. | 83. | ||
GER | SPREMBERG Paul TV Markkleeberg |
7 | D3 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 3 | 24 | 20 | 0.500 | 4 | 4. | 44. |
No. 8: Results checked
Pi 8 | sab 9:00 |
Referee:
RITZ Felix
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AUT | SPIEGEL Robert Caspar FTS Dornbirn |
1 | V5 | D1 | D3 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 21 | 21 | 0.500 | 0 | 4. | 47. | ||
GER | KÖPF Cornelius Heidenheimer SB |
2 | D3 | D2 | D3 | D0 | V5 | D2 | 1 | 15 | 27 | 0.167 | -12 | 6. | 80. | ||
GER | WINKER Leonard TV Augsburg |
3 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D1 | D3 | V5 | 3 | 22 | 19 | 0.500 | 3 | 3. | 45. | ||
GER | HOCHWALD Samuel TSF Ditzingen |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 14 | 1.000 | 16 | 1. | 5. | ||
GER | SCHUMACHER Rafael TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 27 | 9 | 0.833 | 18 | 2. | 11. | ||
GER | MACHT Valentin Jannes FC Leipzig |
6 | D2 | D2 | V5 | D2 | D0 | V5 | 2 | 16 | 25 | 0.333 | -9 | 5. | 65. | ||
GER | REINECKE Jonas MTV München |
7 | D1 | V5 | D1 | D1 | D1 | D2 | 1 | 11 | 27 | 0.167 | -16 | 7. | 84. |
No. 9: Results checked
Pi 10 | sab 9:00 |
Referee:
MAUNZ Florian
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | MIKES Julian Eintracht Frankfurt |
1 | V5 | V4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 29 | 13 | 1.000 | 16 | 1. | 7. | ||
GER | KUMMER Horant Heidenheimer SB |
2 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 28 | 13 | 0.833 | 15 | 2. | 13. | ||
GER | LADEMANN Louis FC Leipzig |
3 | D3 | D0 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 13 | 0.667 | 10 | 3. | 27. | ||
GER | ELLENBERGER Dominic Fechtzentrum Maxdorf |
4 | D2 | D3 | D1 | V5 | D2 | D1 | 1 | 14 | 27 | 0.167 | -13 | 6. | 81. | ||
GER | KRAUSE Levi TV Augsburg |
5 | D0 | D2 | D1 | D2 | D1 | D2 | 0 | 8 | 30 | 0.000 | -22 | 7. | 93. | ||
GER | NOE Louis FC Tauberbischofsheim |
6 | D1 | D3 | D0 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 2 | 17 | 23 | 0.333 | -6 | 5. | 60. | ||
GER | MÜLLER Benno TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
7 | D4 | D0 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 21 | 21 | 0.500 | 0 | 4. | 47. |
No. 10: Results checked
Pi 11 | sab 9:00 |
Referee:
TALAN Romeo
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | HENTSCHEL Sebastian SV Waldkirch |
1 | D3 | D0 | D4 | D1 | D1 | 0 | 9 | 23 | 0.000 | -14 | 6. | 89. | ||
GER | LENNARTZ Daan OFC Bonn |
2 | V4 | D2 | D2 | D1 | V4 | 2 | 13 | 19 | 0.400 | -6 | 5. | 55. | ||
GER | SIGMUND Philip FC Tauberbischofsheim |
3 | V4 | V3 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 4 | 21 | 10 | 0.800 | 11 | 1. | 22. | ||
GER | LENHARDT Paul TSF Ditzingen |
4 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D3 | 3 | 20 | 19 | 0.600 | 1 | 4. | 41. | ||
GER | JURTSCHAK Tim Heidenheimer SB |
5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D3 | V5 | 3 | 19 | 16 | 0.600 | 3 | 3. | 38. | ||
GER | VELTRUP Ole Fecht Club Krefeld |
6 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 3 | 22 | 17 | 0.600 | 5 | 2. | 35. |
No. 11: Results checked
Pi 12 | sab 9:00 |
Referee:
REISS Daniel
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | KÖPF Johannes Heidenheimer SB |
1 | V5 | D3 | D1 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 19 | 17 | 0.600 | 2 | 3. | 39. | ||
RUS | OSTALSKIY Ivan Heidenheimer SB |
2 | D0 | D0 | D4 | D2 | D2 | 0 | 8 | 25 | 0.000 | -17 | 6. | 91. | ||
GER | TETTENBORN Alexander FSV Görlitz |
3 | V5 | V5 | V4 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 24 | 10 | 1.000 | 14 | 1. | 9. | ||
GER | STIHL Felix SV Waldkirch |
4 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 21 | 13 | 0.800 | 8 | 2. | 23. | ||
GER | BECKMANN Johannes TSV Berlin-Wittenau |
5 | D3 | V5 | D2 | D2 | D4 | 1 | 16 | 22 | 0.200 | -6 | 5. | 71. | ||
GER | HAAK Felix FZ Erfurt EnGarde |
6 | D4 | V5 | D4 | D2 | V5 | 2 | 20 | 21 | 0.400 | -1 | 4. | 51. |
No. 12: Results checked
Pi 13 | sab 9:00 |
Referee:
ZIMMERMANN Henri
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | WIENANDS Jeremy Fechtzentrum Solingen |
1 | D4 | D4 | D4 | D1 | D3 | 0 | 16 | 25 | 0.000 | -9 | 6. | 86. | ||
GER | GLASER Moritz FC Kassel |
2 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 21 | 19 | 0.800 | 2 | 1. | 25. | ||
GER | MARTIN Jasper Eintracht Frankfurt |
3 | V5 | V5 | D0 | D3 | V5 | 3 | 18 | 18 | 0.600 | 0 | 4. | 42. | ||
GER | BUSCH Erik Heidenheimer SB |
4 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 3 | 19 | 14 | 0.600 | 5 | 3. | 37. | ||
GER | KARNAGEL Leopold TV Markkleeberg |
5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D0 | D2 | 2 | 16 | 19 | 0.400 | -3 | 5. | 53. | ||
GER | HEUBERGER Marwin ETSV Offenburg |
6 | V5 | D4 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 22 | 17 | 0.600 | 5 | 2. | 35. |
No. 13: Results checked
Pi 14 | sab 9:00 |
Referee:
SCHWARZ Maximilian
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | REINEKE Nepomuk SSV Ettal |
1 | D3 | D2 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 2 | 17 | 22 | 0.400 | -5 | 4. | 54. | ||
GER | BARBAS Sebastian VFL Bad Nauheim |
2 | V5 | D1 | V4 | D1 | D1 | 2 | 12 | 21 | 0.400 | -9 | 5. | 56. | ||
GER | SCHMIDT Jann-Rouven TV Wetzlar |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 7 | 1.000 | 18 | 1. | 4. | ||
GER | LOCHNER Kai-Moritz FC Tauberbischofsheim |
4 | D3 | D3 | D1 | D1 | D2 | 0 | 10 | 24 | 0.000 | -14 | 6. | 88. | ||
GER | ZIMMERMANN Frederik Heidenheimer SB |
5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 21 | 13 | 0.800 | 8 | 2. | 23. | ||
GER | HEIMANN Anton Fechtzentrum Solingen |
6 | D4 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D4 | 2 | 20 | 18 | 0.400 | 2 | 3. | 50. |
No. 14: Results checked
Pi 15 | sab 9:00 |
Referee:
NOTHELFER Janik
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | PETERSEN Bertil SV Einheit Altenburg |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V4 | V3 | 5 | 22 | 7 | 1.000 | 15 | 1. | 8. | ||
GER | KALCH Elias TV Augsburg |
2 | D1 | D1 | D2 | D1 | D0 | 0 | 5 | 25 | 0.000 | -20 | 6. | 92. | ||
GER | PRINZ Jonathan Luis Fechtzentrum Solingen |
3 | D0 | V5 | V4 | V5 | D1 | 3 | 15 | 13 | 0.600 | 2 | 3. | 40. | ||
GER | SCHMUTZ Kilian Heidenheimer SB |
4 | D2 | V5 | D2 | D1 | D0 | 1 | 10 | 21 | 0.200 | -11 | 5. | 72. | ||
GER | NOUR-ELDIN Ahmed Eintracht Frankfurt |
5 | D2 | V5 | D0 | V5 | D1 | 2 | 13 | 14 | 0.400 | -1 | 4. | 52. | ||
GER | VON JONQUIERES Johannes SSV Ettal |
6 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V3 | 4 | 20 | 5 | 0.800 | 15 | 2. | 21. |