No. 1: Results checked
Pi 3 | sab 10:00 |
Referee:
ZIMMERMANN Michael HEIMANN Anton
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | VOGEL Linus TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
1 | D2 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 18 | 13 | 0.600 | 5 | 4. | 10. | ||
GER | NICK Moritz TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
2 | V3 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D3 | 3 | 20 | 13 | 0.600 | 7 | 3. | 9. | ||
GER | DIEBEL Jonah EFG Essen |
3 | D1 | D1 | D1 | V5 | D1 | 1 | 9 | 24 | 0.200 | -15 | 5. | 22. | ||
GER | MEIER Benno Fechtzentrum Solingen |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 4 | 24 | 11 | 0.800 | 13 | 1. | 4. | ||
GER | SAVITSKY Michael Herner TC |
5 | D0 | D0 | D4 | D0 | D1 | 0 | 5 | 25 | 0.000 | -20 | 6. | 24. | ||
GER | HOFSOMMER Tristan Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen |
6 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 14 | 0.800 | 10 | 2. | 5. |
Details
No. 2: Results checked
Pi 4 | sab 10:00 |
Referee:
DMYTRO Samoilov PFEIFFER Nina
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | PRINZ Jaron Linus Fechtzentrum Solingen |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V4 | 4 | 21 | 17 | 0.800 | 4 | 2. | 8. | ||
UKR | REIZLIN Dmytro Fechtzentrum Solingen |
2 | D4 | D1 | V5 | D3 | D1 | 1 | 14 | 21 | 0.200 | -7 | 5. | 17. | ||
GER | KEIL Liam TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
3 | D2 | V5 | D3 | D2 | V5 | 2 | 17 | 19 | 0.400 | -2 | 4. | 15. | ||
GER | STRUCK Oliver Elia EFG Essen |
4 | D4 | D1 | V4 | D0 | D3 | 1 | 12 | 22 | 0.200 | -10 | 6. | 19. | ||
GER | WEBER Henning Lohausener SV |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V4 | 5 | 24 | 10 | 1.000 | 14 | 1. | 2. | ||
GER | WECKER Benjamin TV Paderborn |
6 | D2 | V5 | D4 | V4 | D3 | 2 | 18 | 17 | 0.400 | 1 | 3. | 13. |
Details
No. 3: Results checked
Pi 5 | sab 10:00 |
Referee:
HUSEMANN Luca DMYTRO Sych
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | MARCHET Bruno TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
1 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 3 | 20 | 17 | 0.600 | 3 | 3. | 12. | ||
GER | CUMBO Gabriel TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
2 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D2 | D3 | 2 | 18 | 21 | 0.400 | -3 | 4. | 16. | ||
GER | TELL Luis Fechtzentrum Solingen |
3 | D2 | D2 | V5 | D1 | D1 | 1 | 11 | 23 | 0.200 | -12 | 6. | 21. | ||
GER | NASSAR Adham Fechtzentrum Solingen |
4 | D3 | V5 | D3 | D1 | D0 | 1 | 12 | 23 | 0.200 | -11 | 5. | 20. | ||
GER | VOGEL Caspar OFC Bonn |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 4 | 23 | 9 | 0.800 | 14 | 1. | 3. | ||
GER | ZIMMERMANN Maxim FSG Warendorf |
6 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V4 | 4 | 21 | 12 | 0.800 | 9 | 2. | 6. |
Details
No. 4: Results checked
Pi 6 | sab 10:00 |
Referee:
KOLDITZ Gideon-Lucien LERNER Alexander
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | SCHÜTZ Eric Fechtzentrum Solingen |
1 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 3 | 20 | 16 | 0.600 | 4 | 3. | 11. | ||
GER | PÜTTMANN Hannes Jasper Fechtzentrum Solingen |
2 | D3 | D1 | V5 | D3 | D2 | 1 | 14 | 22 | 0.200 | -8 | 5. | 18. | ||
UKR | PAUKOV Yehor TV Lemgo |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V4 | V5 | 5 | 24 | 5 | 1.000 | 19 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | BERGMANN Philipp EFG Essen |
4 | D0 | D2 | D0 | D3 | D1 | 0 | 6 | 25 | 0.000 | -19 | 6. | 23. | ||
GER | STREIT Mauritz BFC Rösrath |
5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 21 | 16 | 0.800 | 5 | 2. | 7. | ||
GER | HÄNSCH Anton TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
6 | D3 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D2 | 2 | 17 | 18 | 0.400 | -1 | 4. | 14. |
Details