No. 1: Results checked
Pi 5 | |
Referee:
CONRADT Leonard
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | PRINZ Jonathan Luis Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V. |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 2 | 1.000 | 18 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | KUHOFF Philipp TV Paderborn |
2 | D1 | D1 | D1 | D3 | 0 | 6 | 19 | 0.000 | -13 | 5. | 16. | ||
GER | GRÄB Janusz Düsseldorfer FV |
3 | D1 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 2 | 14 | 11 | 0.500 | 3 | 3. | 9. | ||
GER | GEIßLER Paul TSV Bayer Leverkusen |
4 | D0 | V5 | V5 | V4 | 3 | 14 | 11 | 0.750 | 3 | 2. | 6. | ||
GER | BAERSCH Henri Anton Solinger TB |
5 | D0 | V4 | D0 | D2 | 1 | 6 | 17 | 0.250 | -11 | 4. | 13. |
Details
No. 2: Results checked
Pi 6 | |
Referee:
COUROUBLE Marie
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | DE GROOTE Elias FSG Warendorf |
1 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D1 | 3 | 17 | 17 | 0.600 | 0 | 3. | 8. | ||
GER | FISCHER Robert André Fecht Club Krefeld |
2 | D1 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 19 | 16 | 0.600 | 3 | 2. | 7. | ||
GER | HÖLLER Vincent Maurice Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V. |
3 | D2 | D2 | V5 | D3 | D3 | 1 | 15 | 23 | 0.200 | -8 | 6. | 14. | ||
GER | CLAUS Daniel Alexander Lüdenscheider TV |
4 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D3 | D0 | 2 | 16 | 19 | 0.400 | -3 | 5. | 11. | ||
GER | FRANCO Jacopo Samuele TSV Hagen |
5 | D4 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D1 | 2 | 18 | 21 | 0.400 | -3 | 4. | 10. | ||
GER | WEBER Vincent OFC Bonn |
6 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 21 | 10 | 0.800 | 11 | 1. | 4. |
Details
No. 3: Results checked
Pi 7 | |
Referee:
DIEDERICH Viviane
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | TACHRIFET Safouane Düsseldorfer FV |
1 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 12 | 0.800 | 12 | 2. | 3. | ||
GER | MÜLLER Simon OFC Bonn |
2 | D1 | D3 | D0 | V5 | D3 | 1 | 12 | 21 | 0.200 | -9 | 5. | 15. | ||
GER | CEFERINO MARX Daniel Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V. |
3 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 13 | 0.800 | 9 | 3. | 5. | ||
GER | STÖCKER Paul TV Hoffnungsthal |
4 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 9 | 0.800 | 13 | 1. | 2. | ||
GER | KÖHLER Julian TSV Bayer Leverkusen |
5 | D2 | D1 | D0 | D1 | D2 | 0 | 6 | 25 | 0.000 | -19 | 6. | 17. | ||
GER | BINGENER Tim Lüdenscheider TV |
6 | D0 | V5 | D3 | D1 | V5 | 2 | 14 | 20 | 0.400 | -6 | 4. | 12. |
Details