No. 1: Results checked
Pi 1 | dom 12:00 |
Referee:
KLEPZIG Philipp
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | OPP Ronja SC Berlin |
1 | D3 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D0 | 3 | 19 | 23 | 0.500 | -4 | 5. | 13. | ||
GER | LÜBEN Clara- Marlene SC Berlin |
2 | V5 | V1 | D3 | V2 | V5 | D1 | 4 | 17 | 16 | 0.667 | 1 | 3. | 8. | ||
GER | ROHNER Emilia SC Berlin |
3 | V5 | D0 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D0 | 3 | 18 | 17 | 0.500 | 1 | 4. | 11. | ||
GER | PERL Marie Fechtclub Radebeul |
4 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | 4 | 25 | 18 | 0.667 | 7 | 2. | 5. | ||
GER | SCHLAUTMANN Josefine Fechtclub Radebeul |
5 | D2 | D0 | D1 | D2 | D4 | D1 | 0 | 10 | 27 | 0.000 | -17 | 7. | 19. | ||
GER | VALZ Helena FC Schkeuditz |
6 | D2 | D4 | D4 | D0 | V5 | D0 | 1 | 15 | 29 | 0.167 | -14 | 6. | 17. | ||
GER | HOFFMANN Lina PSV Weimar |
7 | V5 | V4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 29 | 3 | 1.000 | 26 | 1. | 1. |
Details
No. 2: Results checked
Pi 3 | dom 12:00 |
Referee:
LIPPOLD Max
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | SCHARF Hanna Chemnitzer PSV |
1 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D0 | D1 | 3 | 20 | 22 | 0.500 | -2 | 5. | 12. | ||
GER | BENEDIX Martha Fechtclub Radebeul |
2 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 19 | 0.667 | 5 | 3. | 7. | ||
GER | OBERLÄNDER Kiara FC Schkeuditz |
3 | D3 | D2 | D1 | D2 | D2 | V5 | 1 | 15 | 27 | 0.167 | -12 | 6. | 16. | ||
GER | VON BOGENDORFF Larissa Xenia Chemnitzer PSV |
4 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D1 | 3 | 20 | 19 | 0.500 | 1 | 4. | 10. | ||
GER | SCHNEIDER Ronja Fechtclub Radebeul |
5 | D1 | D1 | V5 | D1 | D0 | D2 | 1 | 10 | 27 | 0.167 | -17 | 7. | 18. | ||
GER | GAMKE Ella TV Markkleeberg |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 5 | 29 | 10 | 0.833 | 19 | 1. | 3. | ||
GER | PAVLOVA Eva SC Berlin |
7 | V5 | D2 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 18 | 0.667 | 6 | 2. | 6. |
Details
No. 3: Results checked
Pi 5 | dom 12:00 |
Referee:
SCHMITZ-HÜBSCH Gregor
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | KUCHENBECKER Paula FC Schkeuditz |
1 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 11 | 0.800 | 12 | 2. | 4. | ||
GER | NENDEL Josephine FC Schkeuditz |
2 | D4 | D1 | D3 | V5 | D2 | 1 | 15 | 22 | 0.200 | -7 | 5. | 15. | ||
GER | ROSENSTENGEL Merle KSV Weißwasser |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 10 | 1.000 | 15 | 1. | 2. | ||
GER | ARNOLD Stella Chemnitzer PSV |
4 | D0 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D1 | 2 | 14 | 20 | 0.400 | -6 | 4. | 14. | ||
GER | KNAPP Vanessa Dresdener FC |
5 | D0 | D2 | D0 | D2 | D1 | 0 | 5 | 25 | 0.000 | -20 | 6. | 20. | ||
GER | BERGER Julia SC Berlin |
6 | D2 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 20 | 14 | 0.600 | 6 | 3. | 9. |
Details