No. 1: Results checked
Pi 2 | |
Referee:
KELLER Emilia LAMLA Steffen
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | GRUND Florentine Dresdener FC |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 2 | 1.000 | 28 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | GROSCHE Martha Fechtclub Radebeul |
2 | D0 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 13 | 0.833 | 12 | 2. | 3. | ||
GER | GERICKE Elisabeth FSC Cottbus |
3 | D0 | D4 | V5 | D0 | D3 | V5 | 2 | 17 | 22 | 0.333 | -5 | 4. | 13. | ||
GER | VON KOSLOWSKI Jella Dresdener FC |
4 | D1 | D0 | D0 | D1 | D3 | D4 | 0 | 9 | 30 | 0.000 | -21 | 7. | 19. | ||
GER | SCHNEIDER Marlene Fechtclub Radebeul |
5 | D1 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 15 | 0.667 | 8 | 3. | 7. | ||
GER | NOWARA Nora Leandra FSC Cottbus |
6 | D0 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D1 | 2 | 16 | 26 | 0.333 | -10 | 5. | 15. | ||
GER | JOOST Jette FC Schkeuditz |
7 | D0 | D0 | D2 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 2 | 13 | 25 | 0.333 | -12 | 6. | 16. |
Details
No. 2: Results checked
Pi 3 | |
Referee:
WALTER Sebastian HOPPE Adrian
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CZE | SCHAEFEROVA Justyna 1 USK Praha |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 10 | 1.000 | 20 | 1. | 2. | ||
CZE | MUDROCHOVÁ Gabriela 1 USK Praha |
2 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 28 | 17 | 0.833 | 11 | 2. | 4. | ||
CZE | SÜSSEROVÁ Adéla 1 USK Praha |
3 | D2 | D3 | D1 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 19 | 24 | 0.333 | -5 | 5. | 12. | ||
RUS | SERBIEVA Sayana Dresdener FC |
4 | D2 | D1 | V5 | D0 | D3 | V5 | 2 | 16 | 23 | 0.333 | -7 | 6. | 14. | ||
GER | SCHUSTER Theresa Dresdener FC |
5 | D0 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 18 | 0.667 | 5 | 3. | 8. | ||
GER | SAUER Thea Amelie Fechtclub Radebeul |
6 | D3 | D3 | D4 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 2 | 24 | 27 | 0.333 | -3 | 4. | 11. | ||
GER | KELLER Lenja Chemnitzer PSV |
7 | D0 | D2 | D0 | D2 | D1 | D4 | 0 | 9 | 30 | 0.000 | -21 | 7. | 19. |
Details
No. 3: Results checked
Pi 4 | |
Referee:
WEMME Lina Elisabeth PRUSOVA Kristyna
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | REBE Emilia SC Berlin |
1 | D1 | D2 | D2 | D1 | V5 | 1 | 11 | 22 | 0.200 | -11 | 6. | 18. | ||
GER | SCHACHE Lucy TV Markkleeberg |
2 | V5 | V5 | D0 | D0 | V5 | 3 | 15 | 15 | 0.600 | 0 | 3. | 9. | ||
GER | KWAST Valentina FSC Cottbus |
3 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D4 | D4 | 2 | 20 | 21 | 0.400 | -1 | 4. | 10. | ||
GER | FRITSCHE Rica KSV Weißwasser |
4 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 11 | 0.800 | 13 | 1. | 5. | ||
GER | BACH Marie Fechtclub Radebeul |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 13 | 0.800 | 9 | 2. | 6. | ||
GER | NICKOL Martha Dresdener FC |
6 | D2 | D2 | V5 | D2 | D3 | 1 | 14 | 24 | 0.200 | -10 | 5. | 17. |
Details