Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BRA | AGUIAR Victor | RJ | SCM Magnolia | 2.18 | ||
BRA | ALMEIDA Carlos | EEAM | 2.106 | |||
BRA | ASSIS Gabriel | PR | AMK Mestre Kato | 2.26 | ||
BRA | BARBI Matheus | SP | SSJE Sao Jorge | 2.59 | ||
BRA | BONAMIGO Gabriel | PR | AMK Mestre Kato | 2.6 | ||
BRA | BORDIGNON João | SP | PEPT Esgrima Todos | 2.100 | ||
BRA | CAMARGO Alexandre | PR | AMK Mestre Kato | 2.2 | ||
BRA | CIPOLATTI Mathias | SP | SSJE Sao Jorge | 2.46 | ||
BRA | CIT Vitor | PR | Sociedade Thalia | 2.97 | ||
BRA | COSTA Eduardo | SP | SSJE Sao Jorge | 2.34 | ||
BRA | DA SILVA Felipe | PR | AMK Mestre Kato | 2.76 | ||
BRA | DIAS Arthur | RS | Lindóia Tênis Clube | 2.51 | ||
BRA | DONATO Alvaro | BTC Barroca | 2.8 | |||
BRA | DONATO Olavo | BTC Barroca | 2.64 | |||
BRA | FERREIRA Nicolas | SP | ECP Pinheiros | 2.3 | ||
BRA | GARCIA Guilherme | SP | CAP Paulistano | 2.30 | ||
BRA | GIFFONI Miguel | BTC Barroca | 2.36 | |||
BRA | GRUNHAUSER Richard | SP | ECP Pinheiros | 2.4 | ||
BRA | GUBERT Leopoldo | PR | AMK Mestre Kato | 2.9 | ||
BRA | JORGE Estevan | SP | PEPT Esgrima Todos | 2.70 | ||
BRA | JUCHEM Gabriel | RS | GNU Nautico Uniao | 2.60 | ||
BRA | JULIO Gabriel | SP | ECP Pinheiros | 2.7 | ||
BRA | LAZAROTO Fabrizio | PR | AMK Mestre Kato | 2.5 | ||
BRA | MANGIATERRA Rafael | SP | ECP | 2.81 | ||
BRA | MEMARI Mateus | SP | PEPT Esgrima Todos | 2.82 | ||
BRA | MENDES Tarcisio | BTC Barroca | 2.17 | |||
BRA | MOREIRA Carlos | BTC Barroca | 2.38 | |||
BRA | MUINHOS William | RJ | SCM Magnolia | 2.57 | ||
BRA | MURRAY Paulo | SP | CAP Paulistano | 2.43 | ||
BRA | NASCIMENTO Felipe | Avulso | 3.9999 | |||
BRA | NEVES Vitor | RS | Lindóia Tênis Clube | 2.73 | ||
BRA | OLIVEIRA Renan | RJ | AMAN Agulhas Negras | 2.101 | ||
BRA | ORO Lucae | PR | AMK Mestre Kato | 2.29 | ||
BRA | PELLEGRINO Mauricio | SP | ECP Pinheiros | 2.20 | ||
BRA | PETRACHI Luiz | SP | CAP Paulistano | 2.21 | ||
BRA | PETRICH Pedro | PR | AMK Mestre Kato | 2.22 | ||
BRA | PETTERLE Amaury | RJ | CDE Rio de Janeiro | 2.11 | ||
BRA | RAMOS Pedro | SP | SSJE Sao Jorge | 2.37 | ||
BRA | REPPOLD Leandro | RS | SOGIPA Porto Alegre | 2.93 | ||
BRA | RODRIGUES Luiz | SP | ECP Pinheiros | 2.15 | ||
BRA | SASAQUI Gabriel | RJ | SCM | 2.14 | ||
BRA | SCHWANTES Athos | PR | AMK Mestre Kato | 2.1 | ||
BRA | SCHWUCHOW Bernardo | SP | ECP Pinheiros | 2.10 | ||
BRA | SEINI Leandro | SP | ECP Pinheiros | 2.12 | ||
BRA | SELISTRE Thiago | RS | GNU Nautico Uniao | 3.9999 | ||
BRA | SIDNEY Azevedo | RJ | AMAN Agulhas Negras | 3.9999 | ||
BRA | SILVA Igor | RJ | AMAN Agulhas Negras | 2.83 | ||
BRA | SOEIRO Vinícius | RJ | CMIL Rio de Janeiro | 2.87 | ||
BRA | TARTA Vinicius | PR | AMK Mestre Kato | 2.13 | ||
BRA | XAVIER Marco | RS | GNU Nautico Uniao | 3.9999 | ||
BRA | YAMASHITA Koiti | SP | SSJE Sao Jorge | 3.9999 |