Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BRA | GUBERT Leopoldo | PR | AMK Mestre Kato | |
2. | BRA | GRUNHAUSER Richard | SP | ECP Pinheiros | |
3. | BRA | LAZZAROTTO Fabrizio | PR | AMK Mestre Kato | |
T3. | BRA | RAMOS Pedro | PR | AMK Mestre Kato | |
5. | BRA | FERREIRA Nicolas | SP | ECP Pinheiros | |
6. | BRA | ROCHA Pedro | SP | CAP Paulistano | |
7. | BRA | DUBIEL Guilherme | SP | Dourado Esgrima Club | |
8. | BRA | GARCIA Guilherme Luis | SP | CAP Paulistano | |
9. | BRA | JULIO Gabriel | SP | ECP Pinheiros | |
10. | BRA | NOGUEIRA Heitor | SP | CAP Paulistano | |
11. | BRA | BRANDT Matheus | SP | ECP Pinheiros | |
12. | BRA | ASSIS Gabriel | PR | AMK Mestre Kato | |
13. | BRA | PETRICH Pedro | PR | AMK Mestre Kato | |
14. | BRA | GONCALVES Eduardo | SP | ECP Pinheiros | |
15. | BRA | NEVES Vitor | PR | AMK Mestre Kato | |
16. | BRA | SEINI Leandro | SP | ECP Pinheiros | |
17. | BRA | BONAMIGO Gabriel | PR | AMK Mestre Kato | |
18. | BRA | DONATO Alvaro | MG | Romão Gomes Esgrima | |
19. | BRA | PARADELA Evandro | MG | Esgrima Rapier | |
20. | BRA | RIBEIRO Rafael | SP | CAP Paulistano | |
21. | BRA | SOUZA Matheus | PR | CMPR Parana | |
22. | BRA | LOURENCI Matheus | RJ | CDE Rio de Janeiro | |
23. | BRA | TARTA Vinicius | PR | AMK Mestre Kato | |
24. | BRA | RIGUES Philip | PR | AMK Mestre Kato | |
25. | BRA | SOCARRÁS Yasser | SP | LQ Life Quality | |
26. | BRA | SOUZA Helio | PR | CMPR Parana | |
27. | BRA | HOMSI Bernardo | MG | Romão Gomes Esgrima | |
28. | BRA | AUGUSTO Henrique | PR | AMK Mestre Kato | |
29. | BRA | BICALHO Bernardo | SP | ECP Pinheiros | |
30. | BRA | PETRACHI Luiz | SP | CAP Paulistano | |
31. | BRA | ASQUINO Lucca | SP | LQ Life Quality | |
32. | BRA | HUBERT George | PR | AMK Mestre Kato | |
33. | BRA | MALUF Guilherme | SP | ECP Pinheiros | |
34. | BRA | COSTA Eduardo | RJ | AMAN Agulhas Negras | |
35. | BRA | BUSNARDO Lucas | SP | ECP Pinheiros | |
36. | BRA | MELIAN Fernando | SP | CAP Paulistano | |
37. | BRA | HOFFMANN Joao | RS | GNU Nautico Uniao | |
38. | BRA | CAVALHEIRO João | PR | AMK Mestre Kato | |
39. | BRA | HOPFER Pedro | PR | CMPR Parana | |
T39. | BRA | MANGIATERRA Rafael | SP | ECP Pinheiros | |
41. | BRA | CIT Vitor | PR | Sociedade Thalia | |
42. | BRA | MEZZACAPA Henrique | SP | CAP Paulistano | |
43. | BRA | MEMARI Mateus | SP | Dourado Esgrima Club | |
44. | BRA | SIDNEY Azevedo | RJ | CDE Rio de Janeiro | |
45. | BRA | BRANDINI Samuel | SP | Dourado Esgrima Club | |
46. | BRA | YAMASHITA Koiti | SP | EEAM Abel Melian | |
47. | BRA | MOREIRA Carlos | MG | Esgrima Rapier | |
48. | BRA | BELO Rafael | PR | Sociedade Thalia | |
49. | BRA | WU Nicky | SP | ECP Pinheiros | |
50. | BRA | GUARNERA Giacomo | SP | ECP Pinheiros | |
51. | BRA | FIDELES João | SP | EEAM Abel Melian | |
52. | BRA | MARTINI Guilherme | PR | Sociedade Thalia | |
53. | BRA | KISS Gustav | SP | LQ Life Quality | |
54. | BRA | VASCONCELLOS Leopoldo | SP | CMSP Sao Paulo | |
55. | BRA | GARDIN Francisco | SP | EEAM Abel Melian | |
56. | BRA | BELO Enzo | PR | Sociedade Thalia | |
T56. | BRA | ALMEIDA NETO Claudinei | PR | Associação de Pais e Mestres do Colégio Militar de Curitiba | |
58. | BRA | MELANI Ronald | PR | Sociedade Thalia | |
59. | BRA | VIANA Eduardo | MG | Romão Gomes Esgrima | |
60. | BRA | VARGAS Pedro | SP | Baldin Esgrima | |
61. | BRA | MARQUES Thadeu | PR | Sociedade Thalia | |
62. | BRA | GOMES Samuel | SP | Baldin Esgrima | |
63. | BRA | MELANI Luigi | PR | Sociedade Thalia | |
64. | BRA | MACIEL Pedro Henrique | RS | GNU Nautico Uniao | |
65. | BRA | KNABBEN Joao | SP | LQ Life Quality | |
66. | BRA | OLIVEIRA Jose | PR | CMPR Parana | |
67. | BRA | ROBINSON Oliveira | PR | AMK Mestre Kato | |
68. | BRA | MADDALOZZO Moritz | PR | AMK Mestre Kato | |
69. | BRA | OLIVETO Jose | RJ | Academia de Esgrima Rio de Janeiro | |
70. | BOL | GALVEZ IDARRAGA Daniel Alejandro | RJ | Academia de Esgrima Rio de Janeiro | |
71. | BOL | GALVEZ CASTRO Nelson Jair | RJ | Academia de Esgrima Rio de Janeiro | |
72. | BRA | DA ROLT Wilkinson | SP | LQ Life Quality | |
73. | BRA | SANTOS José | SP | CAP Paulistano | |
74. | BRA | HEMPEL Christian | SP | ECP Pinheiros | |
75. | BRA | SANTOS Américo | SP | CAP Paulistano | |
76. | BRA | REPPOLD Leandro | RS | GNU Nautico Uniao | |
. | BRA | RANGEL Matheus | PR | Sociedade Thalia | Did not start |