Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | ALBRECHT Anton | SN | FC Leipzig | 3.9999 | ||
GER | ARBOGAST Felix | BY | TV Augsburg | 2.58 | ||
GER | ARNDT Phillip | WÜ | SportVg Feuerbach | 3.9999 | ||
GER | BAERSCH Henri Anton | NR | Solinger TB | 2.57 | ||
GER | BESKOROVAINYI Anton | BE | FC Berlin Südwest | 2.15 | ||
GER | BINGENER Tim | WE | Lüdenscheider TV | 2.81 | ||
GER | BLOCHWITZ Anton | SN | TV Markkleeberg | 3.9999 | ||
GER | BORNEMANN Hans Christian | WE | FS Bielefelder TG | 2.83 | ||
GER | BRAZA Eric | HB | FC Bremen-Nord | 2.75 | ||
GER | BÜKER Jean-Luc | WE | Quernheimer FC | 2.6 | ||
GER | BÜLAU Matthew | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | 2.1 | ||
GER | BUSCH Erik | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | 2.80 | ||
GER | BUSCH Max | HE | Eintracht Frankfurt | 2.8 | ||
GER | CEFERINO MARX Daniel | NR | Fechtzentrum Solingen | 2.36 | ||
GER | DEPARADE Larón | BE | Fechtzentrum Berlin | 2.73 | ||
GER | DOBRAWA Julin | BE | TSV Berlin-Wittenau | 3.9999 | ||
GER | DORASZELSKI Mark | BE | OSC Berlin | 3.9999 | ||
GER | DUBAS Martin | NS | FC Oldenburg | 3.9999 | ||
GER | EBERT Tillmann | SN | TV Markkleeberg | 3.9999 | ||
GER | EGGERSGLÜß Claudio | WE | FS Bielefelder TG | 3.9999 | ||
GER | ENGELHAUPT Anton Oskar | BE | FC Berlin Südwest | 3.9999 | ||
GER | ERDMENGER Jonas | WÜ | TG Schwenningen | 2.76 | ||
GER | EVERS Luca Elias | SN | FSV Görlitz | 3.9999 | ||
GER | FORSTER FIGUEROA Oliver | BS | SV Waldkirch | 2.82 | ||
GER | FRESEN Benedikt | WE | FS Bielefelder TG | 3.9999 | ||
GER | FRITSCHE Enno | SN | SV Medizin Bautzen | 2.72 | ||
GER | GECKELER Nico Leon | WÜ | TSG Reutlingen | 3.9999 | ||
GER | GREINER Bennet | BS | SV Waldkirch | 3.9999 | ||
GER | GROTKAMP Paul | WE | FS Bielefelder TG | 3.9999 | ||
GER | HEISE Hendrik | WÜ | SportVg Feuerbach | 2.59 | ||
GER | HEUBERGER Marwin | BS | ETSV Offenburg | 2.23 | ||
GER | HEUER Marc | WÜ | TSF Ditzingen | 2.14 | ||
GER | HEUSEL Leopold | WÜ | TSG Reutlingen | 2.29 | ||
GER | HOCHWALD Samuel | WÜ | TSF Ditzingen | 2.5 | ||
GER | HÖLLER Vincent Maurice | NR | Fechtzentrum Solingen | 2.27 | ||
GER | I KEI Homa | NS | FC Oldenburg | 2.37 | ||
GER | IMMER Jaron | WÜ | TSG Reutlingen | 3.9999 | ||
GER | JURTSCHAK Tim | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | 2.13 | ||
GER | KIEHL Elian | NS | SV Vorwärts Nordhorn | 3.9999 | ||
POL | KLUGHARDT Hubert | UKS MDK Olimp | 3.9999 | |||
GER | KNABENREICH Julian | WE | FS Bielefelder TG | 2.16 | ||
GER | KNAPP Emilian | WÜ | TSF Ditzingen | 2.68 | ||
GER | KNÖR Dario | WÜ | VFB Friedrichshafen | 2.38 | ||
GER | KRAUS Quirin | WÜ | KV Laupheim - Fechten | 2.44 | ||
GER | KROMM Lukas | BE | FC Berlin Südwest | 3.9999 | ||
GER | KÜHL Richard | BE | FC Berlin Südwest | 3.9999 | ||
GER | KUNISCH Henri | HE | FC Offenbach | 2.30 | ||
GER | KURR Moritz | HE | Eintracht Frankfurt | 2.42 | ||
GER | LADEMANN Louis | SN | FC Leipzig | 2.55 | ||
GER | LENHARDT Paul | WÜ | TSF Ditzingen | 3.9999 | ||
POL | MARCZAK Wojciech | 3.9999 | ||||
GER | MORLANG Nick | NR | Lohausener SV | 2.3 | ||
GER | MÜLLER-GEBEL Arik | HE | BW Schneidhain | 2.41 | ||
GER | NAD Viktor Matti | BE | FC Grunewald | 3.9999 | ||
GER | PETERSEN Bertil | TH | SV Einheit Altenburg | 2.7 | ||
GER | PLISCHKE Dennis | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | 2.21 | ||
GER | PRINZ Jonathan Luis | NR | Fechtzentrum Solingen | 2.50 | ||
GER | RUNG David | WÜ | Fechtakademie Ravensburg | 2.25 | ||
GER | RUPPENTHAL Julius | BS | SV Waldkirch | 2.12 | ||
BUL | RYAPOV Kaloyan | HE | Eintracht Frankfurt | 3.9999 | ||
GER | SCHENKENGEL Joannes | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | 2.47 | ||
GER | SCHUMACHER Rafael | NR | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 2.10 | ||
GER | SHEHATA Hamza | WÜ | SportVg Feuerbach | 2.74 | ||
GER | SIGMUND Philip | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 2.18 | ||
GER | SPREMBERG Paul | SN | TV Markkleeberg | 2.31 | ||
GER | SPRINGER Simon | BS | SV Waldkirch | 2.66 | ||
GER | STANGE Jakob | NR | Fechtzentrum Solingen | 2.9 | ||
GER | STRASSNER Moritz | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | 3.9999 | ||
GER | STRAUB Max | SA | ATSV Saarbrücken | 2.46 | ||
GER | SUPE Talu | BY | TV Augsburg | 2.48 | ||
GER | TETTENBORN Alexander | SN | FSV Görlitz | 2.49 | ||
GER | UNGUREIT Luca | BE | OSC Berlin | 3.9999 | ||
GER | VELTRUP Ole | NR | Fecht Club Krefeld | 2.11 | ||
GER | VON JONQUIERES Johannes | BY | TSV Oberammergau | 2.17 | ||
POL | WALKOWIAK Szymon | BE | FC Berlin Südwest | 3.9999 | ||
GER | WALLA Aaron | BE | FC Berlin Südwest | 3.9999 | ||
GER | WARNKING Nicolo | SA | Fechterring Hochwald | 2.2 | ||
GER | WEBER Leon | BN | FC Hardheim-Höpfingen | 2.56 | ||
GER | WEBER Lukas | BN | FC Hardheim-Höpfingen | 2.51 | ||
GER | WESTERHOFF Linus | BE | FC Berlin Südwest | 3.9999 | ||
GER | WIENANDS Jeremy | NR | Fechtzentrum Solingen | 2.34 | ||
GER | WINKLER Leon | SN | FC Bischofswerda | 2.19 | ||
GER | WOLFERTZ Marius | NR | Fechtzentrum Solingen | 2.52 | ||
GER | WULF Lennart | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | 3.9999 |