No. 1: Results checked
Pi 1 | dom 9:00 |
Referee:
KLEINERT Lilly-Eleonore ZIMMERMANN Judith
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | RÜHL Emma FC Kassel |
1 | V5 | D0 | D2 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 20 | 20 | 0.500 | 0 | 4. | 41. | ||
GER | SIMON Lena Dresdener FC |
2 | D0 | D1 | D3 | D2 | V2 | V5 | 2 | 13 | 21 | 0.333 | -8 | 5. | 52. | ||
GER | FRICKE Fiona FC Offenbach |
3 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 28 | 9 | 0.833 | 19 | 1. | 9. | ||
GER | HAUK Eva Frankfurter TV |
4 | V5 | V5 | V4 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 27 | 17 | 0.833 | 10 | 2. | 12. | ||
GER | PETERS Nina Heidelberger FC/TSG R. |
5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 27 | 18 | 0.833 | 9 | 3. | 13. | ||
GER | PARSCHIN Michelle FC Leipzig |
6 | D2 | D0 | D0 | D3 | D2 | D3 | 0 | 10 | 27 | 0.000 | -17 | 7. | 69. | ||
GER | GÄRTNER Lisa FC Oelsnitz |
7 | D3 | D1 | D2 | D1 | D3 | V5 | 1 | 15 | 28 | 0.167 | -13 | 6. | 65. |
No. 2: Results checked
Pi 2 | dom 9:00 |
Referee:
MICHALSKI Christoph TALAN Romeo
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | KLÖTZER Hanna OSC Berlin |
1 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D4 | 3 | 23 | 21 | 0.500 | 2 | 4. | 38. | ||
GER | HÖFER Lucca Ase FC Leipzig |
2 | D1 | D0 | D1 | D2 | D1 | D0 | 0 | 5 | 30 | 0.000 | -25 | 7. | 75. | ||
GER | NÜSSELER Lisa-Marie Heidenheimer SB |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 10 | 1.000 | 20 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | REDLICH Marlene Fechtzentrum Berlin |
4 | D1 | V5 | D1 | D4 | D3 | D0 | 1 | 14 | 26 | 0.167 | -12 | 6. | 64. | ||
GER | PIWARZ Clara-Elise Dresdener FC |
5 | V5 | V5 | D0 | V5 | D2 | D3 | 3 | 20 | 22 | 0.500 | -2 | 5. | 42. | ||
GER | SCHUBERT Lina FC Tauberbischofsheim |
6 | D4 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 3 | 25 | 21 | 0.500 | 4 | 3. | 37. | ||
GER | MOHR Darin Heidelberger FC/TSG R. |
7 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 29 | 16 | 0.833 | 13 | 2. | 10. |
No. 3: Results checked
Pi 3 | dom 9:00 |
Referee:
OTTO Bo
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | KELLERMANN Pauline Dresdener FC |
1 | D1 | D1 | D0 | D3 | D0 | 0 | 5 | 25 | 0.000 | -20 | 6. | 74. | ||
GER | SCHACHE Lucy TV Markkleeberg |
2 | V5 | D2 | D1 | V5 | D0 | 2 | 13 | 20 | 0.400 | -7 | 4. | 50. | ||
GER | HELMRATH Antonia OSC Berlin |
3 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 15 | 0.800 | 9 | 2. | 19. | ||
GER | BUSCH Katie Heidenheimer SB |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 10 | 1.000 | 15 | 1. | 6. | ||
GER | SCHWEZ Emily FC Leipzig |
5 | V5 | D4 | D3 | D1 | D2 | 1 | 15 | 23 | 0.200 | -8 | 5. | 55. | ||
GER | SHA Chuyi Eintracht Frankfurt |
6 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D4 | V5 | 3 | 23 | 12 | 0.600 | 11 | 3. | 24. |
No. 4: Results checked
Pi 4 | dom 9:00 |
Referee:
GIEßER Leon RÖSELER Felix
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | BODE Josephine MTV Saalfeld |
1 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D3 | D1 | V5 | 3 | 23 | 23 | 0.500 | 0 | 4. | 40. | ||
GER | PAULAECK Alma Fechtzentrum Berlin |
2 | D2 | V3 | D2 | D4 | D4 | V5 | 2 | 20 | 21 | 0.333 | -1 | 5. | 51. | ||
GER | NIKIFOROV Viktoria TSF Ditzingen |
3 | D4 | D1 | V5 | D2 | D0 | D3 | 1 | 15 | 27 | 0.167 | -12 | 6. | 63. | ||
GER | PESCHKE Monja FC Hardheim-Höpfingen |
4 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D4 | D2 | V5 | 3 | 25 | 25 | 0.500 | 0 | 3. | 39. | ||
GER | ABOUBAKAR Jamila OSC Berlin |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 5 | 29 | 18 | 0.833 | 11 | 2. | 11. | ||
GER | YOOSEFI Daria TV Augsburg |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 11 | 1.000 | 19 | 1. | 2. | ||
GER | HOBRECKER SOBOTTA Paulina Marie Frankfurter TV |
7 | D2 | D0 | V5 | D4 | D0 | D0 | 1 | 11 | 28 | 0.167 | -17 | 7. | 66. |
No. 5: Results checked
Pi 5 | dom 9:00 |
Referee:
JIRMANN Mathilde
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | DREßLER Henriette Dresdener FC |
1 | D0 | D2 | D3 | D1 | D1 | 0 | 7 | 25 | 0.000 | -18 | 6. | 70. | ||
GER | HERZ Maria Heidenheimer SB |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D4 | 3 | 23 | 14 | 0.600 | 9 | 3. | 25. | ||
GER | BUCK Marlene Heidelberger FC/TSG R. |
3 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 19 | 0.800 | 3 | 2. | 23. | ||
GER | LORR Clara VFL Bad Nauheim |
4 | V5 | D2 | D4 | D3 | D2 | 1 | 16 | 23 | 0.200 | -7 | 5. | 54. | ||
GER | LÜTZENKIRCHEN Sara TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D3 | 3 | 22 | 18 | 0.600 | 4 | 4. | 29. | ||
GER | OLSEN Nora TV Markkleeberg |
6 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 15 | 0.800 | 9 | 1. | 19. |
No. 6: Results checked
Pi 6 | dom 9:00 |
Referee:
RÖLKE Friederike
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TUR | AYTEKIN Cagla Eintracht Frankfurt |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 8 | 1.000 | 17 | 1. | 3. | ||
GER | BUßMANN Janna FC Leipzig |
2 | D0 | D3 | D4 | V5 | V4 | 2 | 16 | 19 | 0.400 | -3 | 5. | 48. | ||
GER | STUMPF Lea Marie OFC Bonn |
3 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 3 | 21 | 17 | 0.600 | 4 | 2. | 30. | ||
GER | SCHMUTZ Kim SSV Ulm 1846 |
4 | D1 | V5 | D4 | D4 | V5 | 2 | 19 | 21 | 0.400 | -2 | 4. | 45. | ||
GER | NEUBER Greta Heidenheimer SB |
5 | D3 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 20 | 18 | 0.600 | 2 | 3. | 33. | ||
GER | EGER Magdalena Frankfurter TV |
6 | D1 | D2 | D0 | D2 | D1 | 0 | 6 | 24 | 0.000 | -18 | 6. | 72. |
No. 7: Results checked
Pi 7 | dom 9:00 |
Referee:
UNGUREIT Udo NAUMANN Josy
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | HUBERICH Lisa SV Waldkirch |
1 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 3 | 20 | 20 | 0.600 | 0 | 3. | 36. | ||
GER | KRAUSE Leni TV Augsburg |
2 | D3 | D2 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 2 | 16 | 18 | 0.400 | -2 | 4. | 46. | ||
GER | BECKER Jorinde TSV Korbach |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 11 | 0.800 | 13 | 2. | 15. | ||
GER | SAND Jella Frankfurter TV |
4 | D4 | D2 | D1 | D0 | V5 | 1 | 12 | 22 | 0.200 | -10 | 5. | 58. | ||
GER | KUNISCH Matilda FC Offenbach |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 8 | 1.000 | 17 | 1. | 3. | ||
GER | WAGNER Clara FC Leipzig |
6 | D3 | D1 | D0 | D2 | D1 | 0 | 7 | 25 | 0.000 | -18 | 6. | 70. |
No. 8: Results checked
Pi 8 | dom 9:00 |
Referee:
LADEMANN Louis
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | LEBRENZ Mia OFC Bonn |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 14 | 0.800 | 10 | 1. | 17. | ||
GER | CIVAN Tuana SSV Ettal |
2 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 3 | 22 | 19 | 0.600 | 3 | 4. | 31. | ||
GER | IHLN Sara TSB Ravensburg |
3 | D1 | D3 | V5 | D4 | D2 | 1 | 15 | 23 | 0.200 | -8 | 5. | 55. | ||
GER | SADOWSKI Luna Cheyenne SFV Oschatz |
4 | D1 | D2 | D3 | D0 | D0 | 0 | 6 | 25 | 0.000 | -19 | 6. | 73. | ||
GER | HERZ Elisabeth Heidenheimer SB |
5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 15 | 0.800 | 9 | 2. | 19. | ||
GER | PIWARZ Anna-Charlotte Dresdener FC |
6 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 3 | 21 | 16 | 0.600 | 5 | 3. | 27. |
No. 9: Results checked
Pi 9 | dom 9:00 |
Referee:
BREKER Henri
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | GLASER Pauline FC Kassel |
1 | D1 | V5 | D2 | D2 | D4 | 1 | 14 | 22 | 0.200 | -8 | 5. | 57. | ||
GER | LIBRALATO Sara Fechtzentrum Solingen |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 13 | 0.800 | 10 | 2. | 18. | ||
GER | MERSEBURGER Paula Dresdener FC |
3 | D2 | D1 | D1 | D0 | V5 | 1 | 9 | 22 | 0.200 | -13 | 6. | 61. | ||
GER | BARTH Jenna Heidelberger FC/TSG R. |
4 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 3 | 22 | 17 | 0.600 | 5 | 3. | 26. | ||
GER | GANZ Celina TSV Pliezhausen |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 12 | 1.000 | 13 | 1. | 7. | ||
GER | SCHWEZ Lina Marie FC Leipzig |
6 | V5 | D2 | D2 | D4 | D4 | 1 | 17 | 24 | 0.200 | -7 | 4. | 53. |
No. 10: Results checked
Pi 10 | dom 9:00 |
Referee:
KNAPP Vanessa FROMMOLT Emily
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | UHLIG Muriel FC Leipzig |
1 | V5 | D0 | D0 | D1 | D1 | 1 | 7 | 20 | 0.200 | -13 | 5. | 62. | ||
GER | SCHOLZ Isabella SFV Oschatz |
2 | D0 | D2 | D1 | D2 | D4 | 0 | 9 | 25 | 0.000 | -16 | 6. | 68. | ||
GER | HEINRICH Svenja FC Hardheim-Höpfingen |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 9 | 1.000 | 16 | 1. | 5. | ||
GER | STERNBERG Ina FC Offenbach |
4 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 9 | 0.800 | 14 | 2. | 14. | ||
GER | MAUCH Fabienne Heidenheimer SB |
5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D0 | D4 | 2 | 16 | 18 | 0.400 | -2 | 4. | 46. | ||
GER | KLOETER Frederika OFC Bonn |
6 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D3 | V5 | 3 | 20 | 19 | 0.600 | 1 | 3. | 35. |
No. 11: Results checked
Pi 11 | dom 9:00 |
Referee:
KARNAGEL Leopold
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | KOLDITZ Lilian-Fabienne TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
1 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 21 | 10 | 0.800 | 11 | 1. | 16. | ||
GER | MORGEN Daria VFL Bad Nauheim |
2 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D4 | 2 | 17 | 18 | 0.400 | -1 | 4. | 43. | ||
GER | WALDMANN Victoria TV Augsburg |
3 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 13 | 0.800 | 9 | 2. | 22. | ||
GER | GRÄßLE Sophia Heidenheimer SB |
4 | D2 | D1 | D1 | D3 | V5 | 1 | 12 | 23 | 0.200 | -11 | 5. | 59. | ||
GER | CEVIKOL Eda Eintracht Frankfurt |
5 | D2 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 21 | 16 | 0.600 | 5 | 3. | 27. | ||
GER | JANA Marlene FC Leipzig |
6 | D0 | V5 | D2 | D3 | D1 | 1 | 11 | 24 | 0.200 | -13 | 6. | 60. |
No. 12: Results checked
Pi 12 | dom 9:00 |
Referee:
KUNISCH Arne
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | ZOBEL Emilia Dresdener FC |
1 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D3 | 3 | 21 | 18 | 0.600 | 3 | 2. | 32. | ||
GER | KOLDITZ Olivia-Sarah TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
2 | D2 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D3 | 2 | 17 | 18 | 0.400 | -1 | 4. | 43. | ||
GER | WINKER Paula TV Augsburg |
3 | D3 | D1 | V3 | V5 | D2 | 2 | 14 | 20 | 0.400 | -6 | 5. | 49. | ||
GER | SÜNDERHAUF Anna Heidenheimer SB |
4 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D1 | 3 | 17 | 15 | 0.600 | 2 | 3. | 34. | ||
GER | HENSE Jolina FC Leipzig |
5 | D3 | D3 | D4 | D2 | D4 | 0 | 16 | 25 | 0.000 | -9 | 6. | 67. | ||
GER | DÖRING Antonia TV Markkleeberg |
6 | V5 | V4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 24 | 13 | 1.000 | 11 | 1. | 8. |