No. 1: Results checked
Pi 4 | |
Referee:
DEGLER Maurice
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LAT | NACHERIANE Helena 1 Rigas 3. BJSS |
1 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 19 | 10 | 0.750 | 9 | 2. | 5. | ||
GER | LEISTER Leia Johanna VFL Wolfsburg |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 9 | 1.000 | 11 | 1. | 4. | ||
GER | SCHLAUTMANN Josefine Fechtclub Radebeul |
3 | D1 | D0 | D3 | V5 | 1 | 9 | 17 | 0.250 | -8 | 4. | 15. | ||
GER | OEHLER Sophia FSC Nordhausen |
4 | D4 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 17 | 13 | 0.500 | 4 | 3. | 9. | ||
GER | PLETAT Fiona PSV Weimar |
5 | D0 | D2 | D2 | D0 | 0 | 4 | 20 | 0.000 | -16 | 5. | 19. |
Details
No. 2: Results checked
Pi 5 | |
Referee:
KRAUSE Kay
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | ZINECKER Nina PSV Weimar |
1 | V4 | V4 | V4 | D1 | 3 | 13 | 9 | 0.750 | 4 | 2. | 8. | ||
GER | ANDRÄ Lale PSV Weimar |
2 | D2 | V5 | D4 | D0 | 1 | 11 | 15 | 0.250 | -4 | 4. | 13. | ||
GER | QUAST Sharon SVA Oranienburg |
3 | D0 | D1 | D3 | D1 | 0 | 5 | 18 | 0.000 | -13 | 5. | 18. | ||
GER | OPP Ronja SC Berlin |
4 | D2 | V5 | V4 | D1 | 2 | 12 | 16 | 0.500 | -4 | 3. | 10. | ||
GER | WEMME Lina Elisabeth Fechtclub Radebeul |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 3 | 1.000 | 17 | 1. | 3. |
Details
No. 3: Results checked
Pi 6 | |
Referee:
EIFRIG Maximilian Johannes
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | ROMEYKE Clara PSV Weimar |
1 | D0 | D2 | V5 | D1 | 1 | 8 | 19 | 0.250 | -11 | 5. | 17. | ||
GER | HOFFMANN Lina PSV Weimar |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D0 | 3 | 15 | 8 | 0.750 | 7 | 2. | 6. | ||
GER | PERL Marie Fechtclub Radebeul |
3 | V5 | D2 | D0 | D0 | 1 | 7 | 17 | 0.250 | -10 | 4. | 16. | ||
GER | PAVLOVA Eva SC Berlin |
4 | D4 | D1 | V5 | D1 | 1 | 11 | 15 | 0.250 | -4 | 3. | 13. | ||
GER | FINKENSTAEDT Antonia FC Grunewald |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 2 | 1.000 | 18 | 1. | 1. |
Details
No. 4: Results checked
Pi 7 | |
Referee:
PECHE Robert
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | BERGER Julia SC Berlin |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D0 | 3 | 15 | 8 | 0.750 | 7 | 2. | 6. | ||
GER | GÖHRING Marlene PSV Weimar |
2 | D0 | D1 | D0 | D1 | 0 | 2 | 20 | 0.000 | -18 | 5. | 20. | ||
GER | WOLF Victoria SVA Oranienburg |
3 | D3 | V5 | D4 | D1 | 1 | 13 | 16 | 0.250 | -3 | 4. | 12. | ||
GER | LÄUTER Amelie Fechtclub Radebeul |
4 | D0 | V5 | V5 | D0 | 2 | 10 | 14 | 0.500 | -4 | 3. | 11. | ||
GER | KRAUTER Karoline Blau-Weiß Kleinmachnow |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 2 | 1.000 | 18 | 1. | 1. |
Details