No. 1: Results checked
Pi 9 | sab 15:15 |
Referee:
CELLER Pavol KRAVINA Willy
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AUT | MARK Marlene 1 GFU |
1 | V5 | D3 | D4 | V5 | 2 | 17 | 15 | 0.500 | 2 | 3. | 8. | ||
AUT | LEGAC Gloria-Dahlia 1 STLFC |
2 | D4 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 18 | 16 | 0.500 | 2 | 2. | 13. | ||
SVK | BURSOVA Regina 1 Akademia sermu |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 11 | 1.000 | 9 | 1. | 1. | ||
AUT | MOHAMED AL AMIN Suda 1 KAC |
4 | V5 | D2 | D2 | D1 | 1 | 10 | 19 | 0.250 | -9 | 5. | 17. | ||
HUN | DEMENY Kata 1 |
5 | D1 | D4 | D2 | V5 | 1 | 12 | 16 | 0.250 | -4 | 4. | 12. |
Details
No. 2: Results checked
Pi 10 | sab 15:15 |
Referee:
LACH Werner SIMEUNOVIC Rastislav
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HUN | KISS Emma 1 |
1 | V5 | V5 | / | D2 | 2 | 12 | 5 | 0.667 | 7 | 2. | 7. | ||
AUT | SCHWENDINGER Fabienne 1 FTSJD |
2 | D0 | V5 | / | D2 | 1 | 7 | 13 | 0.333 | -6 | 3. | 11. | ||
AUT | ZETTEL Carin 1 GFU |
3 | D0 | D3 | / | D4 | 0 | 7 | 15 | 0.000 | -8 | 4. | 18. | ||
AUT | TASCHEK Katharina KAC Klagenfurt |
4 | / | / | / | / | Did not start | ||||||||
HUN | KOLLAR Kincso 1 |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | / | 3 | 15 | 8 | 1.000 | 7 | 1. | 2. |
Details
No. 3: Results checked
Pi 11 | sab 15:15 |
Referee:
SPAN Dragos MANOLACHE Cristina
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AUT | AGATH Thordis 1 KAC |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V4 | 4 | 19 | 6 | 1.000 | 13 | 1. | 3. | ||
AUT | SCHALL Noelle 1 KAC |
2 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 2 | 15 | 15 | 0.500 | 0 | 3. | 10. | ||
CRO | BANOVIC Iva 1 |
3 | D1 | D3 | V5 | D1 | 1 | 10 | 18 | 0.250 | -8 | 4. | 16. | ||
AUT | KALMYKOVA Eugenia 1 DYN |
4 | D1 | D2 | D3 | D4 | 0 | 10 | 20 | 0.000 | -10 | 5. | 19. | ||
AUT | ZERLAUTH Anna Lea 1 FTSJD |
5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 18 | 13 | 0.750 | 5 | 2. | 5. |
Details
No. 4: Results checked
Pi 12 | sab 15:15 |
Referee:
LEHNER Nico Cedric CODARIN Lorenzo
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AUT | SCHALL Tamina 1 KAC |
1 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D3 | 2 | 15 | 13 | 0.500 | 2 | 3. | 9. | ||
AUT | SCHLAGER Anna 1 KAC |
2 | D2 | D4 | V5 | D3 | 1 | 14 | 18 | 0.250 | -4 | 4. | 14. | ||
AUT | GRABHER Antonia 1 FTSJD |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 11 | 1.000 | 9 | 1. | 4. | ||
SVK | FEJESOVA Veronika 1 BSK Bratislava |
4 | D1 | D3 | D2 | D2 | 0 | 8 | 20 | 0.000 | -12 | 5. | 20. | ||
AUT | KNECHTL Lucia 1 GFU |
5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 3 | 18 | 13 | 0.750 | 5 | 2. | 6. |
Details