No. 1: Results checked
Pi 7 | dom 11:00 |
Referee:
MÜND Martin
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | KOBER Josephine KTF Luitpold München |
1 | D0 | D4 | D2 | D0 | V5 | D3 | 1 | 14 | 27 | 0.167 | -13 | 6. | 21. | ||
GER | MÄSCHKE Clara TSG Eislingen |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 9 | 1.000 | 21 | 1. | 2. | ||
GER | TUNCER Nadja FC Würth Künzelsau |
3 | V5 | D0 | D2 | D4 | D0 | D4 | 1 | 15 | 29 | 0.167 | -14 | 7. | 22. | ||
GER | LECHEL Annika FC Würth Künzelsau |
4 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 27 | 12 | 0.833 | 15 | 2. | 4. | ||
GER | WALTER Lilli Rosa FC Würth Künzelsau |
5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D4 | 3 | 22 | 21 | 0.500 | 1 | 4. | 15. | ||
GER | SCHMID Finja TSG Eislingen |
6 | D2 | D3 | V5 | D0 | D2 | D3 | 1 | 15 | 25 | 0.167 | -10 | 5. | 20. | ||
GER | LANDSLEITNER Teresa FR Nürnberg |
7 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 24 | 0.667 | 0 | 3. | 7. |
Details
No. 2: Results checked
Pi 9 | dom 11:00 |
Referee:
VOYTOV Olexander
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | CADAO Leonie FR Nürnberg |
1 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D4 | D1 | 3 | 22 | 23 | 0.500 | -1 | 4. | 16. | ||
GER | STEMPER Lena FC Würth Künzelsau |
2 | D2 | D3 | V5 | D0 | D3 | D0 | 1 | 13 | 28 | 0.167 | -15 | 6. | 23. | ||
GER | TREFFKORN Lea Sophie TSG Eislingen |
3 | D2 | V5 | D1 | D2 | D2 | D1 | 1 | 13 | 28 | 0.167 | -15 | 6. | 23. | ||
GER | HERMANN Jasmin FC Würth Künzelsau |
4 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D4 | D4 | D2 | 2 | 23 | 23 | 0.333 | 0 | 5. | 18. | ||
GER | SCHNIEPP Céline FC Würth Künzelsau |
5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | 4 | 25 | 17 | 0.667 | 8 | 2. | 6. | ||
GER | KRAMER Violetta TSG Eislingen |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D0 | 4 | 21 | 23 | 0.667 | -2 | 3. | 8. | ||
GER | STAPF Vienna FC Würth Künzelsau |
7 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 5 | 1.000 | 25 | 1. | 1. |
Details
No. 3: Results checked
Pi 10 | dom 11:00 |
Referee:
HELL Alexandra
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | CARLE Anna-Lena FC Würth Künzelsau |
1 | D0 | D0 | D0 | D1 | D0 | 0 | 1 | 25 | 0.000 | -24 | 6. | 26. | ||
GER | HIRSCHFELD Anastasija TSG Eislingen |
2 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D2 | V5 | 3 | 21 | 18 | 0.600 | 3 | 4. | 12. | ||
GER | KUHN Shannen TSG Eislingen |
3 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 13 | 0.800 | 11 | 1. | 5. | ||
GER | HARTMANN Kora Jasmin FC Würth Künzelsau |
4 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D1 | 3 | 19 | 15 | 0.600 | 4 | 3. | 11. | ||
CZE | BECHYNOVA Karolina 1 DDM serm Chomutov |
5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D1 | V5 | 3 | 19 | 13 | 0.600 | 6 | 2. | 10. | ||
GER | BRUNNER Emma FC Würth Künzelsau |
6 | V5 | D4 | D2 | V5 | D0 | 2 | 16 | 16 | 0.400 | 0 | 5. | 17. |
Details
No. 4: Results checked
Pi 8 | dom 11:00 |
Referee:
SCHAICH Thomas
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | BÜCHNER Chayenne FC Würth Künzelsau |
1 | D1 | V5 | D4 | D4 | D3 | 1 | 17 | 23 | 0.200 | -6 | 5. | 19. | ||
GER | LACKMANN Xenia TV Achern FA |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D2 | 3 | 19 | 12 | 0.600 | 7 | 2. | 9. | ||
GER | CIZIC Jana TSG Eislingen |
3 | D3 | D0 | D2 | D2 | D1 | 0 | 8 | 25 | 0.000 | -17 | 6. | 25. | ||
GER | STRAUB Fanny FC Würth Künzelsau |
4 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D0 | 3 | 16 | 16 | 0.600 | 0 | 4. | 14. | ||
GER | NITSCHMANN Tiziana FC Würth Künzelsau |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D0 | D3 | 3 | 18 | 18 | 0.600 | 0 | 3. | 13. | ||
GER | TREFFKORN Celina TSG Eislingen |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 9 | 1.000 | 16 | 1. | 3. |
Details