No. 1: Results checked
Pi 12 | |
Referee:
BRÜGGEMANN Ekkehard
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | ÖTTL Lea PSV Stuttgart |
1 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 4 | 27 | 14 | 0.667 | 13 | 3. | 11. | ||
GER | GRINDLE Francesca Post SV Nürnberg FA |
2 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D0 | 3 | 21 | 21 | 0.500 | 0 | 4. | 17. | ||
GER | LANG Fabienne VFL Kirchheim |
3 | D0 | D0 | D2 | V5 | D4 | D3 | 1 | 14 | 26 | 0.167 | -12 | 6. | 27. | ||
GER | JAKOB Mia PSV Stuttgart |
4 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 29 | 17 | 0.833 | 12 | 2. | 8. | ||
GER | TROST Michelle SV Esslingen |
5 | D0 | D2 | D1 | D2 | D0 | D0 | 0 | 5 | 30 | 0.000 | -25 | 7. | 33. | ||
GER | TSOGIDIS Christina KTF Luitpold München |
6 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D0 | 3 | 17 | 22 | 0.500 | -5 | 5. | 19. | ||
GER | ARNELA Lucia FC Tauberbischofsheim |
7 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 29 | 12 | 0.833 | 17 | 1. | 5. |
Details
No. 2: Results checked
Pi 10 | |
Referee:
REIBETANZ Victor
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | KIECKBUSCH Mirjam PSV Stuttgart |
1 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D3 | D3 | 3 | 24 | 20 | 0.500 | 4 | 4. | 16. | ||
GER | KUSCHE Amelie TV Haueneberstein |
2 | D0 | V5 | D0 | V5 | D3 | D0 | 2 | 13 | 22 | 0.333 | -9 | 5. | 22. | ||
GER | HAHN Franziska VFL Kirchheim |
3 | D1 | D2 | D0 | V5 | D1 | D0 | 1 | 9 | 26 | 0.167 | -17 | 6. | 30. | ||
GER | DERPA Katharina FC Tauberbischofsheim |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 9 | 1.000 | 21 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | GADZE Sara Post SV Nürnberg FA |
5 | D4 | D0 | D1 | D1 | D1 | D0 | 0 | 7 | 30 | 0.000 | -23 | 7. | 32. | ||
GER | DEMEL Sara Darmstädter FC |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D2 | 4 | 24 | 18 | 0.667 | 6 | 3. | 12. | ||
GER | SCHNARR Sophia TFC Hanau |
7 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 28 | 10 | 0.833 | 18 | 2. | 4. |
Details
No. 3: Results checked
Pi 9 | |
Referee:
KREISS Peter
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | TROPMANN Anastasia FC Tauberbischofsheim |
1 | D2 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 21 | 21 | 0.600 | 0 | 3. | 15. | ||
GER | RUSTLER Aline PSV Stuttgart |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 10 | 1.000 | 15 | 1. | 3. | ||
GER | SCHLÜTER Amelie Darmstädter FC |
3 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 14 | 0.800 | 10 | 2. | 10. | ||
GER | BAUER Fenja TG Hanau |
4 | D4 | D2 | D0 | D1 | D4 | 0 | 11 | 25 | 0.000 | -14 | 6. | 31. | ||
GER | SCHNARR Pia TFC Hanau |
5 | D3 | D0 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 16 | 18 | 0.400 | -2 | 4. | 21. | ||
GER | POPOV Maria TG Biberach |
6 | D4 | D2 | D2 | V5 | D2 | 1 | 15 | 24 | 0.200 | -9 | 5. | 23. |
Details
No. 4: Results checked
Pi 8 | |
Referee:
KUTSYI Leon
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | BAARS Anna PSV Stuttgart |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 29 | 12 | 0.833 | 17 | 1. | 5. | ||
GER | USHEROV Alexandra Tübinger Sportfechter |
2 | D2 | D3 | V5 | D3 | D2 | D2 | 1 | 17 | 28 | 0.167 | -11 | 5. | 26. | ||
GER | DRAHEIM Matilda TG Hanau |
3 | D0 | V5 | D2 | D2 | D2 | D1 | 1 | 12 | 28 | 0.167 | -16 | 7. | 29. | ||
GER | EGER Lilly SC Korb |
4 | D1 | D3 | V5 | D0 | D3 | D1 | 1 | 13 | 27 | 0.167 | -14 | 6. | 28. | ||
GER | BLUM Luna TFC Hanau |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 5 | 29 | 14 | 0.833 | 15 | 2. | 7. | ||
GER | KATKAY Sinem Dicle FC Tauberbischofsheim |
6 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 28 | 16 | 0.833 | 12 | 3. | 9. | ||
GER | BEST Marlene TSV Neu-Ulm |
7 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D0 | D0 | 3 | 16 | 19 | 0.500 | -3 | 4. | 18. |
Details
No. 5: Results checked
Pi 7 | |
Referee:
RAUSCH Björn
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | EVERS Larissa FC Tauberbischofsheim |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V4 | V5 | 5 | 24 | 6 | 1.000 | 18 | 1. | 2. | ||
GER | HÖPFL Amelie FC Tauberbischofsheim |
2 | D0 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 3 | 18 | 15 | 0.600 | 3 | 3. | 14. | ||
GER | BLESSING Laura TSV Neu-Ulm |
3 | D2 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 2 | 20 | 19 | 0.400 | 1 | 4. | 20. | ||
GER | BEESE Charlotte MTV Stuttgart |
4 | D0 | D1 | D2 | D1 | V5 | 1 | 9 | 24 | 0.200 | -15 | 6. | 25. | ||
GER | WITT Lara PSV Stuttgart |
5 | D3 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 20 | 13 | 0.600 | 7 | 2. | 13. | ||
GER | METZ Thea TFC Hanau |
6 | D1 | D0 | V5 | D4 | D0 | 1 | 10 | 24 | 0.200 | -14 | 5. | 24. |
Details