Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | Rk. | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GER | BRAUN Marius | BY | KTF Luitpold München | 1.3 | ||
2 | GER | RIEGER Laurenz | BN | TSG Weinheim | 1.4 | ||
3 | GER | FABINGER Nils Alexander | NR | FC Moers | 1.8 | ||
4 | GER | KLEIN Felix | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 1.10 | ||
5 | GER | RENNER Moritz | BN | TSG Weinheim | 1.11 | ||
6 | GER | DÖRFER Laurenz | WE | TG Münster | 1.13 | ||
7 | GER | FRITSCHE Jan | BY | MTV München | 1.14 | ||
8 | GER | VEITENHEIMER Ciaran | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 1.15 | ||
9 | GER | VELLA Rosario | MR | CTG Koblenz | 1.16 | ||
10 | GER | SEMBACH Philipp | BN | TSG Weinheim | 1.17 | ||
11 | GER | LIEBSCHER David | NR | OFC Bonn | 1.19 | ||
12 | GER | FROHWEIN Moritz | HE | TG Dörnigheim | 1.20 | ||
13 | GER | FAUL Paul Luca | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 1.21 | ||
14 | GER | KAPPUS Bastian | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 1.22 | ||
15 | GER | GRÖTEKE Sebastiano | BN | TSG Weinheim | 1.23 | ||
16 | GER | ARNDT Justin | WE | Quernheimer FC | 1.24 | ||
17 | GER | DIESTELKAMP Niklas | BY | KTF Luitpold München | 1.25 | ||
18 | GER | OLBRICH Justus | BY | MTV München | 1.26 | ||
19 | GER | HAMLESCHER Magnus | NR | OFC Bonn | 1.27 | ||
20 | GER | SCHRAMM Nils Michael | NR | OFC Bonn | 1.28 | ||
21 | GER | STADLBAUER Florian | BY | MTV München | 1.29 | ||
22 | GER | HEGGE Maurus | WE | TG Münster | 1.30 | ||
23 | GER | LENSCHOW Nick-Malte | NR | FC Moers | 1.31 | ||
24 | GER | NOWAK Hannes | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | 1.32 | ||
25 | GER | BRAUN Noah | WE | TG Münster | 1.36 | ||
26 | GER | LINDNER Ruben | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 1.37 | ||
27 | GER | LENK Hendrik Dion | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 1.39 | ||
28 | GER | SPIELMANN Richard | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | 1.40 | ||
29 | GER | KOTHIERINGER Michael | BY | KTF Luitpold München | 1.41 | ||
30 | GER | SCHWANNINGER Timi | MR | CTG Koblenz | 1.43 | ||
31 | GER | POLOTZEK Simon | NR | FC Moers | 1.45 | ||
32 | GER | ZELLER Markus | WÜ | TG Tuttlingen | 1.46 | ||
33 | GER | SAUERMANN Tim | NR | DFC Düsseldorf | 1.50 | ||
34 | GER | HOFFMANN Nils | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 1.52 | ||
35 | GER | HEITZ Noah | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 1.53 | ||
36 | GER | SEE Benedikt | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 1.29 | ||
37 | GER | SCHMIDT Friedrich | ST | USC Magdeburg | 1.30 | ||
38 | GER | SCHMITZ-HÜBSCH Gregor | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | 1.31 | ||
39 | GER | GAASEIDNES Kjell | BE | SC Berlin | 1.32 | ||
40 | GER | AHLVERS Philipp | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | 1.38 | ||
41 | GER | HÖFLER Julius | BN | TSG Weinheim | 1.42 | ||
42 | GER | BOSSERHOFF Nils | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 1.45 | ||
43 | GER | STUDENT Mika | WE | FG Recklinghausen | 1.47 | ||
44 | GER | GAUSS Neil | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | 1.50 | ||
45 | GER | MACHETANZ Jasper | SN | Dresdener FC | 1.53 | ||
46 | GER | MUSCHE Paul | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | 1.54 | ||
47 | GER | EHRICH Marlon | BE | SC Berlin | 1.56 | ||
48 | GER | HELM Leander | BE | SC Berlin | 1.71 | ||
49 | GER | JOCHIMS Felix | NR | Dürener FC | 3.9999 | ||
T50 | GER | WATSON Julian | NR | DFC Düsseldorf | 3.9999 | ||
T51 | GER | SCHULTZ Milan | MV | FG Schwerin | 3.9999 | ||
T52 | GER | BROCKER Malte | MV | FG Schwerin | 3.9999 | ||
T53 | GER | BECHER Nicolas | SW | TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim | 3.9999 | ||
T54 | GER | MIRBACH Maximilian | NR | DFC Düsseldorf | 3.9999 | ||
T55 | GER | GOLLNICK Noah | NS | Eintracht Hildesheim | 3.9999 | ||
T56 | GER | WEIMANN Dorian | HH | Walddörfer SV | 3.9999 | ||
T57 | GER | KOLLER Korbinian | BY | KTF Luitpold München | 3.9999 | ||
T58 | GER | SCHARFENBERG Rasmus | SH | VFL Pinneberg | 3.9999 | ||
T59 | GER | DROEGE Oliver | BY | MTV München | 3.9999 | ||
T60 | JPN | KITAMURA Tokai | 3.9999 | ||||
T61 | GER | OTT Janosch | HE | Darmstädter FC | 3.9999 | ||
T62 | GER | HASSE Malte | NS | SV Alfeld | 3.9999 | ||
T63 | GER | WASCHIPKY Oskar | BE | FG Rotation Berlin | 3.9999 | ||
T64 | GER | GROTE Lukas | BS | Freiburger TS | 3.9999 | ||
T65 | GER | HAMPO Ole | SN | TV Markkleeberg | 3.9999 | ||
T66 | FRA | THIAN Aron | 3.9999 | ||||
T67 | GER | BAPPERT Felix | SW | TG Frankenthal | 3.9999 | ||
T68 | GER | RODRIGUEZ Christian | HE | Darmstädter FC | 3.9999 | ||
T69 | GER | REHDA Felix | MV | FG Schwerin | 3.9999 | ||
T70 | GER | ACKERMANN Leonardo | BY | MTV München | 3.9999 | ||
T71 | GER | VON UXKULL-GYLLENBAND Jan | MR | CTG Koblenz | 3.9999 | ||
T72 | GER | ENGFER Friedrich | MV | FG Schwerin | 3.9999 | ||
T73 | UKR | LAZARENKO Ievgen | KIEW | 3.9999 | |||
T74 | GER | SCHÄTZKE Christoph | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | 3.9999 | ||
T75 | GER | BAPPERT Maxim | SW | TG Frankenthal | 3.9999 | ||
T76 | GER | ALYOKHIN Fyodor | BY | KTF Luitpold München | 3.9999 | ||
T77 | GER | KLAUS Felix | BY | TSV Neu-Ulm | 3.9999 |
Ranks prefixed by "T" have been decided by draw.