Kentener Krokodil Cup
Crocodil of Kenten
GER Kenten
19.03. - 20.03.
19.03. - 20.03.
Senior
Sabre
-
Women's Individual
WEILAND Julia
THOME Nicole
KRAUS Anja
LAUSCH Lara
-
Men's Individual
KÜRBIS Jarl
LERAY Thomas
KOBYAKOV Andrey
SILANTYEV Nikita
Women's Individual
WEILAND Julia
THOME Nicole
KRAUS Anja
LAUSCH Lara
Men's Individual
KÜRBIS Jarl
LERAY Thomas
KOBYAKOV Andrey
SILANTYEV Nikita
U15
Sabre
-
Women's Individual
KOHL Polina
HERBON Cisanne
MIX Esther Marie
WEILAND Mia
-
Men's Individual
WEBER Leonard
LARRES Felix
CHIANG Enno
LEHNERT Tobias
Women's Individual
KOHL Polina
HERBON Cisanne
MIX Esther Marie
WEILAND Mia
Men's Individual
WEBER Leonard
LARRES Felix
CHIANG Enno
LEHNERT Tobias
U11
Sabre
-
Women's Individual
NATTUVETTY Maja
SAYSAY Hlalia
BECKER Frida Pauline
EFFERTZ Johanna
-
Men's Individual
TIMKE Niklas
SCHMIERER Ben
KLUGE Anton
NEGRI Jakob Johann
Women's Individual
NATTUVETTY Maja
SAYSAY Hlalia
BECKER Frida Pauline
EFFERTZ Johanna
Men's Individual
TIMKE Niklas
SCHMIERER Ben
KLUGE Anton
NEGRI Jakob Johann
U20
Sabre
-
Men's Individual
SCHENKEL Moritz
KÜRBIS Jarl
LUCAS Bjarne
WEBER Leonard
-
Women's Individual
KURZAWA Marisa Victoria
WEILAND Julia
HERBON Cisanne
WEILAND Mia
Men's Individual
SCHENKEL Moritz
KÜRBIS Jarl
LUCAS Bjarne
WEBER Leonard
Women's Individual
KURZAWA Marisa Victoria
WEILAND Julia
HERBON Cisanne
WEILAND Mia
U13
Sabre
-
Men's Individual
SCHMIERER Till
ZHAO Zhi Long
LIU Justin
STEINBERG Jesko
-
Women's Individual
HAACK Mirja-Lena
LUCAS Annika
BONET Sofie
SCHEIBKE Marla
Men's Individual
SCHMIERER Till
ZHAO Zhi Long
LIU Justin
STEINBERG Jesko
Women's Individual
HAACK Mirja-Lena
LUCAS Annika
BONET Sofie
SCHEIBKE Marla
U9
Sabre
-
Open Individual
SAENEN Julie
TIMKE Jannik
SAYSAY Lyianna
HEIDER Rebekka
Open Individual
SAENEN Julie
TIMKE Jannik
SAYSAY Lyianna
HEIDER Rebekka
Legend:
Tournament has a live feed of the scoring machines Tournament has current results Tournament has transferred results
Tournament has no data yet Archive Tournament is shown on a external website