Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | RUS | POZDNYAKOV Vladislav | |||
2. | TUR | SAHIN Yalin | |||
3. | ITA | NERI Matteo | |||
T3. | RUS | TSELYSHEV Artem | National team | ||
5. | FRA | PIANFETTI Maxime | 25 | TARBES ATE | |
6. | USA | SUN Andrew | |||
7. | HUN | SZLAMA Vilmos | Szigetszentmiklos | ||
8. | POL | LADEMANN Karol | AZS AWF Warszawa | ||
9. | GEO | SHENGELIA Nika | FC Tbilisi | ||
10. | USA | WALKER Christopher | |||
T10. | RUS | PANTELEEV Arseniy | CSKA Moscow | ||
12. | ITA | GUARNACCIA Nicola | |||
13. | USA | SARON Mitchell | |||
14. | POL | BIALECKI Cezary | MUKS VICTOR | ||
15. | ITA | MINARINI Mattia | |||
16. | USA | OH Jason | |||
17. | ROU | DRAGOMIR George | CSS Slobozia | ||
18. | RUS | OSHESTOV Roman | National team | ||
19. | BLR | PINCHUK Maksim | SCAF RB | ||
20. | TUR | ACAR Ibrahim Ahmet | |||
21. | RUS | BAKHAREV Vyacheslav | National team | ||
22. | RUS | CHAPLYGIN Alexander | National team | ||
23. | USA | CENTANNI Salvatore | |||
24. | HUN | MILASSIN Mor | NTE | ||
25. | FRA | BELKESSAM Mathieu | 01 | GEMENOS | |
T25. | GER | DEGEN Adrian | WÜ | TSG Eislingen | |
27. | RUS | INKOV Nikita | National team | ||
28. | FRA | OLLIVIER Leandre | 27 | PARIS USM | |
29. | RUS | RAZUMEEV Nikita | National team | ||
30. | ITA | CEDERLE Matteo | |||
31. | GER | HAAG Luis | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
32. | HUN | RAJKAI Boldizsar | BSE | ||
33. | FRA | BIBI Eliott | 04 | PAU SECTION | |
34. | RUS | TKACHEV Andrey | National team | ||
35. | ITA | SCISCIOLO Fabrizio Maria | |||
36. | USA | DEL VECCHIO Nicolas | |||
37. | RUS | KOCHESHKOV Sergey | National team | ||
38. | ITA | FERIOLI Nico | |||
39. | ITA | CORRADI Nicola | |||
T39. | GER | BLATZ Sebastian | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
41. | HUN | KOZMANOVICS Gabor | UTE | ||
T41. | ITA | PERTICONI Gianmarco | |||
43. | ITA | MARRONARO Emanuele | |||
44. | GBR | HOLDSWORTH Bertie | Truro Fencing Club | ||
45. | USA | SKEETE Kamar | |||
46. | USA | SOLOMON Daniel | |||
T46. | HUN | BAAKEN Matyas | KRVSE | ||
T46. | HUN | ABAY NEMES Adam | NTE | ||
49. | GER | USOV Leon | WE | TSC Eintr. Dortmund | |
50. | BLR | LUKYANTSOU Viachaslau | SCAF RB | ||
51. | GBR | CRAZE Jamie | Truro Fencing Club | ||
T51. | RUS | BEREZIN Georgiy | CSKA Moscow | ||
53. | RUS | LEBEDEV Ivan | National team | ||
54. | USA | MATEJA Maksymilian | |||
55. | TUR | PEKER Yigit | |||
56. | GER | BECHER Pascal Olivier | NR | WMTV Solingen | |
57. | ESP | MESTRES Gabriel | Sala Armas Montjuich | ||
58. | USA | JOHNSON Zachary | USA | ||
59. | GBR | EDWARDS James | |||
60. | FRA | RIVET Matthias | 08 | MEYLAN SE | |
61. | ESP | ANDREU Pere | Sala Armas Montjuich | ||
62. | ESP | SANTAMARIA Diego | CE Barajas | ||
63. | GBR | JACKSON Thomas | Shakespeare Swords | ||
64. | TUR | KAMISLI Gokcem Ozcan | |||
65. | RUS | SVITICH Prokhor | National team | ||
66. | USA | ZHAO Edward | |||
67. | GBR | MATRICCIANI Noah | |||
68. | HUN | GYORGY Lehel | UTE | ||
69. | EGY | NOURELDIN Nour El Din | |||
70. | HUN | NOSEDA Szabolcs | Szigetszentmiklos | ||
71. | HUN | KAISER Balazs | UTE | ||
72. | FRA | DESMONS Tanguy | 20 | ORLEANS CE | |
73. | USA | DOLEGIEWICZ Filip | |||
T73. | ESP | SLAWOMIRSKY Mateu | C. Escola Hongaresa | ||
T73. | TUR | ANT Mehmet Fatih | |||
76. | FRA | PERRIER Clement | 01 | GEMENOS | |
77. | ISL | MATEEV Andri Nikolaysson | FC Reykjavik | ||
78. | USA | LU Aaron | |||
79. | FRA | CHAUDRON Enzo | 25 | TARBES ATE | |
80. | ITA | ROSATI Damiano | |||
81. | GER | WENNEMAR Bas | NR | TSV Bayer Dormagen | |
82. | GBR | HAMILTON Thomas Zachary | Shakespeare Swords | ||
83. | ITA | OTTAVIANI Lorenzo | |||
84. | FRA | JARRY Samuel | 04 | PAU SECTION | |
85. | GBR | POCKNELL Joe | Shakespeare Swords | ||
86. | HKG | LEE Chak Fung Terence | |||
87. | ITA | PLUTI Marco | |||
88. | ROU | PASTIN Andrei | CS Dinamo Bucuresti | ||
89. | RUS | SUSLOV Andrey | National team | ||
90. | POL | ZANDECKI Michal | KKSz Konin | ||
91. | NED | OBDEIJN Bente | s.v. Surtout | ||
92. | RUS | SIDOROV Yaroslav | National team | ||
93. | TUR | HEZER Atakan Islam | |||
94. | POL | BORKIEWICZ Krystian | KKSz Konin | ||
95. | FRA | PATRICE Sebastien | GEMENOS | ||
T95. | GER | ROMMELSPACHER Ralph | WÜ | TSG Eislingen | |
97. | POL | PROKOPOWICZ Mateusz | UKS 13 Bialystok | ||
98. | GER | SCHLAFFER Leon | BY | FR Nürnberg | |
99. | SUI | PERROUD Adrien | CEF Founex | ||
100. | GBR | HATELEY Lucas | Shakespeare Swords | ||
101. | USA | YUAN Ronald | |||
102. | ESP | LILLO Gerardo | CE Barajas | ||
103. | TUR | CIFTCI Emirhan | Kastamonu Eskrim SK | ||
104. | ITA | BOSCARDIN Lorenzo | |||
105. | POL | KOPTAS Krzysztof | |||
T105. | FRA | MARTINE Thomas | 26 | ST DENIS CE | |
107. | FRA | DRAPIER Nicolas | 11 | GISORS 3A | |
108. | HUN | RABB Krisztian | Vasas | ||
109. | ROU | GRADISTEANU Vlad | ACS DUEL BUC | ||
110. | HUN | KOTI Lorand | Karpati | ||
111. | ROU | STANESCU Razvan | CSS Slobozia | ||
112. | HUN | GULACSI Norbert | Karpati | ||
T112. | GER | STITZ Marius | WÜ | FC Würth Künzelsau | |
114. | GER | LANDWEHR Fabian | WÜ | FC Würth Künzelsau | |
115. | GBR | HALLIWELL Barnaby | Shakespeare Swords | ||
116. | ESP | ALONSO Gonzalo | Sala de Armas Madrid | ||
T116. | POL | LIPINSKI Marcin | Zaglebiowski Klub Szerm | ||
118. | GER | BROMMER Daniel | WÜ | FC Würth Künzelsau | |
119. | GBR | ALVARES-PERES Mark | West Fife Fencing Club | ||
120. | POL | KORZYNSKI Wojciech | KS Dragon Lodz | ||
121. | USA | PETWAY Justin | |||
122. | HUN | TOTH Benedek | Vasas | ||
123. | POL | WYSOCKI Krystian | KKSz Konin | ||
124. | GBR | DOWSE Kieran | |||
125. | GBR | TALBOT Henry | Shakespeare Swords | ||
126. | SUI | AIME Frantz | CHC Châtelaine | ||
127. | TUR | ATAER Emir Fikret | Visnelik Tenis Eskrim SK | ||
128. | USA | FOTIYEV Alan | |||
129. | ROU | ALUPEI Alexie | CS RIPOSTA | ||
130. | EGY | MOATAZ Medhat | |||
131. | GBR | ROONEY Samuel | Escrime Academy | ||
132. | FRA | JORGE Edwin | 28 | ILE ADAM CE | |
133. | GER | SEEFELD Eric Simon | NR | WMTV Solingen | |
134. | HUN | MOGYOROSY Marton | Kertvaros | ||
135. | RUS | SERBIN Alexey | National team | ||
136. | ITA | FACCIOLI Tommaso | |||
137. | GER | BONK Fabian | TSC Eintracht Dortmu | ||
138. | FRA | CLOGENSON Fabien | 11 | GISORS 3A | |
139. | GER | ALBERS Siebo | NR | OFC Bonn | |
140. | POL | BATOGOWSKI Michal | AZS AWF Warszawa | ||
141. | KSA | ALBAQAMI Mohammad | |||
T141. | HUN | KARACSONY Andor | DHSE-PMD | ||
143. | POL | SOSULSKI Piotr | Zaglebiowski Klub Szerm | ||
144. | NED | BOUWMAN Dirk-Jan | s.v. Surtout | ||
145. | ROU | GHEORGHE Sergiu | CS Dinamo Bucuresti | ||
146. | ESP | SANTAMARIA Alonso | CE Barajas | ||
T146. | TUR | KAYA Umut | Ankara Kilic GSK | ||
148. | GER | SCHMITZ Peter | NR | WMTV Solingen | |
149. | GER | JANTZEN Erik | MV | PSV Rostock | |
150. | POL | WOJTASIK Szymon | KKSz Konin | ||
151. | GBR | BOOTE Alexander | Truro Fencing Club | ||
152. | TUR | BAYKA Mirhan | |||
153. | FRA | PASTUREL Francois | 01 | GEMENOS | |
154. | TUR | AGGEZ Burak Bera | Ankara Kilic GSK | ||
155. | ITA | BUONOMO Michele | |||
156. | ESP | PEREIRA Iu | C. Escola Hongaresa | ||
T156. | POL | ZIARNOWSKI Rafal | Zaglebiowski Klub Szerm | ||
158. | ITA | PORRO Gian Piero | |||
T158. | TUR | SOYKAN Yagan | Visnelik Tenis Eskrim SK | ||
160. | ESP | ARELLANO Francisco | Sala Armas Montjuich | ||
161. | COL | MOSQUERA BELTRAN CAMILO ALFONZO | |||
162. | ESP | VALLHONRAT Nil | Sala Armas Montjuich | ||
163. | GER | SCHWEIGERT Luca | WÜ | FC Würth Künzelsau | |
164. | GER | WINTERGOLLER Eduard | WÜ | FC Würth Künzelsau | |
165. | NED | FAAS Quinton | s.v. Surtout | ||
166. | USA | CONTRERAS Alessandro | Abandon | ||
T166. | GBR | MCLELLAN Sam | |||
T166. | GER | WAGNER Levin | WÜ | FC Würth Künzelsau | |
169. | HUN | FEHER Balazs | Vasas | ||
170. | GER | TOMALIK Tobias | NR | WMTV Solingen | |
171. | GER | FALB Moritz | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
172. | ESP | DOCAVO Antonio | CE Barajas | ||
T172. | GER | BAUMLER Jonas | TSV Weilheim | ||
174. | ITA | TORRE Pietro | |||
175. | ROU | NYIRI Peter | CS RIPOSTA | ||
T175. | GER | DISLER Julian | NR | WMTV Solingen | |
177. | GER | DEMKE Paul-Louis | MV | PSV Rostock | |
178. | USA | SMITH Jared | |||
179. | POL | WASZAK Krystian | KKSz Konin | ||
180. | KSA | ALZAHRANI Abdulrahman Mohammed | |||
181. | GER | HOLZENBEIN Adrian | MR | Königsbacher SC | |
182. | NED | SCHAAFSMA Bote | PSV | ||
183. | GER | PAN Yang | BY | KTF Luitpold München | |
184. | GER | NEKHILI Younes-guenael | OFC Bonn | ||
185. | GER | WAGNER Pascal | WÜ | TSG Eislingen | |
186. | EGY | ABDELKHALEK Ziad | |||
187. | GER | BILLE Mark | NR | TV Ratingen FA | |
188. | USA | STONE Ben | |||
189. | ROU | COSMAN Victor | CSS Unirea Iasi | ||
190. | HUN | FELFOLDI Ferenc Daniel | UTE | ||
191. | GER | ROSEN Daniel | WE | TV Jahn Siegen | |
192. | ITA | LUCARINI Alessandro | |||
193. | ISL | SIGURDSSON Atli Bjorn | FH Hafnarfjordur | ||
194. | SUI | PERROUD Remi | CEF Founex | ||
T194. | POL | MIKOLAJCZYK Bartosz | KKSz Konin | ||
196. | GER | ESSER Manuel | NR | OFC Bonn | |
197. | POL | STEPIEN Hubert | OS AZS Poznan | ||
T197. | POL | GORSKI Mikolaj | Zaglebiowski Klub Szerm | ||
199. | GER | BARBA Cesare | WÜ | FC Würth Künzelsau | |
T199. | GER | KOCHENDORFER Ben | WMTV Solingen | ||
T199. | AUT | AKKAD Philipp Emanuel | OÖ | FC Wels | |
202. | TUR | PISKIN Huseyin Munir | Titanyun SK | ||
203. | ESP | FLOTATS Aaron | Sala Armas Montjuich | ||
T203. | GER | KALTER Felix | MR | CTG Koblenz | |
205. | GER | FICHTENKAMM Philipp | MR | Königsbacher SC | |
206. | GER | KUZMIN Leon | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
T206. | GER | BUHR Soeren | Koenigsbacher SC | ||
208. | GER | BRANDT Julian | BY | TSV Grünwald | |
209. | ITA | CHIGNOLI Giacomo | |||
T209. | GER | SKOMODUROW Paul | BY | KTF Luitpold München | |
211. | USA | LINDER James | |||
212. | TUR | ARMAGAN Ismethan | Ankara Kilic GSK | ||
213. | AUT | BENEDICT Nicolaus | NÖ | FUM Mödling | |
214. | EGY | ELARABY Mazen | |||
T214. | TUR | AKPINAR Ahmet Erdem | Bekir Yilmaz GSK | ||
216. | GER | MEMMLER Friedrich | MV | PSV Rostock | |
T216. | TUR | YALCINBAYIR Batu | |||
218. | GER | UFERT Erik | WE | TSC Eintr. Dortmund | |
219. | TUR | KILIC Eren | |||
220. | NED | IMMING Tim | s.v. Surtout | ||
T220. | TUR | KAVAK Kagan | Izmir Ferdi | ||
222. | GER | MAESCHKE Niklas | MMX FC Pforzheim | ||
223. | NED | VAN ALPHEN Jonas | s.v. P.S.V. | ||
224. | GER | KLAUS Lukas | WÜ | TSG Eislingen | |
225. | GER | PFUNDNER Luis | BN | MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim | |
226. | TUR | KOCDEMIR Emir Ali | Bursa Ferdi | ||
227. | MDA | CIUMAC Alexei | Scoala de Scrima | ||
228. | ESP | SELL Alvaro | CE Barajas | ||
T228. | UKR | SHOSTAK Dmytro | KIEW | ||
T228. | GER | KRAUS Jakob | BY | FR Nürnberg | |
231. | EGY | ELTONSY Soliman | |||
T231. | GER | MEKA Velentin | NR | TV Ratingen FA | |
233. | ROU | MUNTEANU Luca | ACS DUEL BUC | ||
234. | GER | AUSBUTTEL Max | TSC Eintracht Dortmu | ||
235. | GER | BEYER Luis | SW | MTV Mainz | |
236. | ESP | MAYO Felix | Sala Armas Montjuich | ||
237. | TUR | LAYOUNI Selim Mourad | |||
238. | UKR | SHOSTAK Fedir | KIEW | ||
239. | GER | DRETVIC Noel | TSG Eislingen | ||
T239. | GER | SCHWEIGER Maximilian | BN | MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim | |
T239. | GER | BIEDLER Markus | BN | MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim | |
242. | GER | DOSTER Cedric | WÜ | TSG Eislingen | |
243. | GER | VON BUCH Simon | TSG Eislingen |