Torneio Internacional Infantil Mário Queiroz
Torneio Internacional Infantil Mario Queiroz
BRA Porto Alegre
07.07. - 10.07.
07.07. - 10.07.
U9
Foil
-
Women's Individual
ANELE Cecília
REIS Helena
CALFAT Sofia
SCHAEFER Beatriz
-
Men's Individual
MARIANTE Marcelo
FERRAZZI João Pedro
FACCINI Felipe
RECH Hugo
Women's Individual
ANELE Cecília
REIS Helena
CALFAT Sofia
SCHAEFER Beatriz
Men's Individual
MARIANTE Marcelo
FERRAZZI João Pedro
FACCINI Felipe
RECH Hugo
Epee
-
Women's Individual
CALFAT Sofia
BARBOSA Victoria
ARAVENA Carolina
REIS Helena
-
Men's Individual
MAHMOUD Sami
FONSECA Antonio
CHADE Michel
LUZZI Bruno
Women's Individual
CALFAT Sofia
BARBOSA Victoria
ARAVENA Carolina
REIS Helena
Men's Individual
MAHMOUD Sami
FONSECA Antonio
CHADE Michel
LUZZI Bruno
Sabre
-
Women's Individual
-
Men's Individual
FONSECA Antonio
DOUGLAS Tomas
AMARO Frederico
GONZALEZ Henrique
Women's Individual
Men's Individual
FONSECA Antonio
DOUGLAS Tomas
AMARO Frederico
GONZALEZ Henrique
U13
Foil
-
Men's Individual
KALLEBY Alvaro
PASCUOTTI Pedro
REICHOW Felipe
SILVA Walison
-
Women's Individual
BASSO Valentina
ASQUINO Sophia
FRAGA Ana Beatriz
MELO Mariana
Men's Individual
KALLEBY Alvaro
PASCUOTTI Pedro
REICHOW Felipe
SILVA Walison
Women's Individual
BASSO Valentina
ASQUINO Sophia
FRAGA Ana Beatriz
MELO Mariana
Epee
-
Women's Individual
ASQUINO Sophia
MELO Mariana
BARROS Yasmin
SILVA Samara
-
Men's Individual
AUGUSTO Henrique
LOUZADA Pedro
SANTOS José
SILVA Walison
Women's Individual
ASQUINO Sophia
MELO Mariana
BARROS Yasmin
SILVA Samara
Men's Individual
AUGUSTO Henrique
LOUZADA Pedro
SANTOS José
SILVA Walison
Sabre
-
Women's Individual
FRAGA Ana Beatriz
IMPROTA Julia
OHANA Gabriela
TOSTA Lais
-
Men's Individual
RAMOS André
PELUCIO Joaquim
DOUGLAS Henry
MELIÁN Enrico
Women's Individual
FRAGA Ana Beatriz
IMPROTA Julia
OHANA Gabriela
TOSTA Lais
Men's Individual
RAMOS André
PELUCIO Joaquim
DOUGLAS Henry
MELIÁN Enrico
U11
Foil
-
Men's Individual
COSTA Bernardo
TEIXEIRA Antonio
CAMPOS Fernando
MARTINEZ Gabriel
-
Women's Individual
ROCHA Marina
XELLA MUTTI Isadora
ANELE Cecília
DINUCCI Antonella
Men's Individual
COSTA Bernardo
TEIXEIRA Antonio
CAMPOS Fernando
MARTINEZ Gabriel
Women's Individual
ROCHA Marina
XELLA MUTTI Isadora
ANELE Cecília
DINUCCI Antonella
Epee
-
Women's Individual
YAMASHITA Nina
MACHADO Maria Eduarda
DINUCCI Antonella
MILANI Luiza
-
Men's Individual
GOIVINHO Guilherme
GHILARDI Octavio
MAHMOUD Sami
TEIXEIRA Antonio
Women's Individual
YAMASHITA Nina
MACHADO Maria Eduarda
DINUCCI Antonella
MILANI Luiza
Men's Individual
GOIVINHO Guilherme
GHILARDI Octavio
MAHMOUD Sami
TEIXEIRA Antonio
Sabre
-
Women's Individual
MATTOS Gabrielle
YAMASHITA Nina
MAGALHÃES Ágatha
RIBEIRO Marcela
-
Men's Individual
RAMOS André
SAUAN Rafael
BALDIN Theo
GOIVINHO Guilherme
Women's Individual
MATTOS Gabrielle
YAMASHITA Nina
MAGALHÃES Ágatha
RIBEIRO Marcela
Men's Individual
RAMOS André
SAUAN Rafael
BALDIN Theo
GOIVINHO Guilherme
Legend:
Tournament has a live feed of the scoring machines Tournament has current results Tournament has transferred results
Tournament has no data yet Archive Tournament is shown on a external website