Danske Mesterskaber
Dansk Championships
DEN Kalundborg
12.11. - 13.11.
12.11. - 13.11.
U17
Foil
-
Women's Individual
GARDE-TSCHERTOK Anna Theresa
RYE Katharina
CHRISTENSEN Marie
STØTTRUP Johanne Kathrine
-
Women's Team
-
Men's Individual
SCHWARTZ Theo Alexander
CARLIER CARLSEN Nicolai
KARLSEN Marcus Anthony
VAABEN Frode
-
Men's Team
Women's Individual
GARDE-TSCHERTOK Anna Theresa
RYE Katharina
CHRISTENSEN Marie
STØTTRUP Johanne Kathrine
Women's Team
Men's Individual
SCHWARTZ Theo Alexander
CARLIER CARLSEN Nicolai
KARLSEN Marcus Anthony
VAABEN Frode
Men's Team
Epee
-
Women's Individual
REDLICH Fenja Apsarah
ZEB Sana
HANSEN Ida Marie
-
Women's Team
-
Men's Individual
ZIEGLER Mikkel
ROSENKILDE MULDER Carlos Luca
LADEFOGED Rasmus
VØLUND Jonas
-
Men's Team
Women's Individual
REDLICH Fenja Apsarah
ZEB Sana
HANSEN Ida Marie
Women's Team
Men's Individual
ZIEGLER Mikkel
ROSENKILDE MULDER Carlos Luca
LADEFOGED Rasmus
VØLUND Jonas
Men's Team
Sabre
-
Women's Individual
LARSEN Abigail Marie
ZEB Sana
-
Men's Individual
ENGEL Peter Thorvald
WULFF Oliver
JENSEN Marius
LEHMANN ANDERSSON Johannes
-
Mixed Team
Women's Individual
LARSEN Abigail Marie
ZEB Sana
Men's Individual
ENGEL Peter Thorvald
WULFF Oliver
JENSEN Marius
LEHMANN ANDERSSON Johannes
Mixed Team
U20
Foil
-
Women's Individual
BONNET Anna Belle
CARLSEN ANDERSEN Thea
STØTTRUP Johanne Kathrine
THORSEN Franciska Inta
-
Women's Team
-
Men's Individual
HUNDBORG Thor
GUILBERT Sacha
SCHULZ Maksymilian
-
Men's Team
Women's Individual
BONNET Anna Belle
CARLSEN ANDERSEN Thea
STØTTRUP Johanne Kathrine
THORSEN Franciska Inta
Women's Team
Men's Individual
HUNDBORG Thor
GUILBERT Sacha
SCHULZ Maksymilian
Men's Team
Epee
-
Women's Individual
-
Women's Team
-
Men's Individual
DU PLESSIS DE RICHELIEU Jakob
ODGAARD-JENSEN Johan
BÆKMAND Nicky
CHRISTENSEN Valdemar Ditlev
-
Men's Team
Women's Individual
Women's Team
Men's Individual
DU PLESSIS DE RICHELIEU Jakob
ODGAARD-JENSEN Johan
BÆKMAND Nicky
CHRISTENSEN Valdemar Ditlev
Men's Team
Sabre
-
Women's Individual
-
Men's Individual
WULFF Oliver
ENGEL Peter Thorvald
JENSEN Marius
LEHMANN ANDERSSON Johannes
-
Mixed Team
Women's Individual
Men's Individual
WULFF Oliver
ENGEL Peter Thorvald
JENSEN Marius
LEHMANN ANDERSSON Johannes
Mixed Team
Legend:
Tournament has a live feed of the scoring machines Tournament has current results Tournament has transferred results
Tournament has no data yet Archive Tournament is shown on a external website