Campeonato Brasileiro Interclubes Cadete e Juvenil
BRA Curitiba
16.09. - 19.09.
16.09. - 19.09.
U20
Foil
-
Women's Individual
BRECHERET Carolina
VIANNA Gabriella
FRIAS Stella
MATOS Livia
-
Women's Team
FPE SP
FRGE 1
FPE SP 2
-
Men's Individual
NOGUEIRA Pedro
MACHADO Murilo
PACHECO Ricardo
MURA Andre
-
Men's Team
FPE SP
FPE SP 2
FRGE 1
Women's Individual
BRECHERET Carolina
VIANNA Gabriella
FRIAS Stella
MATOS Livia
Women's Team
FPE SP
FRGE 1
FPE SP 2
Men's Individual
NOGUEIRA Pedro
MACHADO Murilo
PACHECO Ricardo
MURA Andre
Men's Team
FPE SP
FPE SP 2
FRGE 1
Epee
-
Men's Individual
PETRICH Pedro
RIBEIRO Rafael
HOFFMANN Joao
BRANDT Matheus
-
Women's Individual
CORREIA Laura
GIORDANO Ginevra
CORREIA Mariana
BRECHERET Carolina
-
Men's Team
FEP
FPE SP
FEERJ
-
Women's Team
FPE SP
FEP
FPE SP 2
Men's Individual
PETRICH Pedro
RIBEIRO Rafael
HOFFMANN Joao
BRANDT Matheus
Women's Individual
CORREIA Laura
GIORDANO Ginevra
CORREIA Mariana
BRECHERET Carolina
Men's Team
FEP
FPE SP
FEERJ
Women's Team
FPE SP
FEP
FPE SP 2
Sabre
-
Women's Individual
CARVALHO Isabela
SANTOS Stella
CUNHA Isabela
FRAGA Ana Beatriz
-
Women's Team
FPE SP
FRGE 1
FPE SP 2
-
Men's Individual
BECKER Matheus
SALIBA Renato
IKUNO Dylan
PATTO Erico
-
Men's Team
FPE SP
FRGE 1
FPE SP 2
Women's Individual
CARVALHO Isabela
SANTOS Stella
CUNHA Isabela
FRAGA Ana Beatriz
Women's Team
FPE SP
FRGE 1
FPE SP 2
Men's Individual
BECKER Matheus
SALIBA Renato
IKUNO Dylan
PATTO Erico
Men's Team
FPE SP
FRGE 1
FPE SP 2
U17
Foil
-
Women's Individual
BURBERRY Livia
MATOS Livia
BASSO Valentina
TAPAJOS Manuela
-
Men's Individual
BURBERRY Alan Patrick
VIANNA Guilherme
GALLEAZZI Felipe
FOSCHINI Luiz
Women's Individual
BURBERRY Livia
MATOS Livia
BASSO Valentina
TAPAJOS Manuela
Men's Individual
BURBERRY Alan Patrick
VIANNA Guilherme
GALLEAZZI Felipe
FOSCHINI Luiz
Epee
-
Women's Individual
CORREIA Laura
PARO Maria
KOMATSU Giulia
GONDO Mariana
-
Men's Individual
BRANDT Matheus
RIBEIRO Rafael
GONCALVES Eduardo
HOPFER Pedro
Women's Individual
CORREIA Laura
PARO Maria
KOMATSU Giulia
GONDO Mariana
Men's Individual
BRANDT Matheus
RIBEIRO Rafael
GONCALVES Eduardo
HOPFER Pedro
Sabre
-
Women's Individual
FRAGA Ana Beatriz
SANTOS Stella
SZÁSZ Carolina
TOSTA Lais
-
Men's Individual
PATTO Erico
PINTO Marcus
PAIM Antonio
SCHUBERT Lucas
Women's Individual
FRAGA Ana Beatriz
SANTOS Stella
SZÁSZ Carolina
TOSTA Lais
Men's Individual
PATTO Erico
PINTO Marcus
PAIM Antonio
SCHUBERT Lucas
-
-
Mixed Team
Mixed Team
Legend:
Tournament has a live feed of the scoring machines Tournament has current results Tournament has transferred results
Tournament has no data yet Archive Tournament is shown on a external website