Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | STEFFENS Eva | BN | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. | |
2. | GER | FRICKE Fiona | HE | Eintracht Frankfurt | |
3. | GER | KALTENBACH Philine | BS | SV Waldkirch | |
T3. | GER | YOOSEFI Daria | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
5. | GER | AYTEKIN Cagla | HE | Eintracht Frankfurt | |
6. | GER | HELMRATH Antonia | BE | OSC Berlin | |
7. | GER | ILLIG Fiona | BY | TV Kaufbeuren | |
8. | GER | NÜSSELER Lisa-Marie | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
9. | BEL | SZEKERES Lily | VS | Flanders Fencing | |
10. | GER | DÖRING Antonia | SN | FC Leipzig | |
11. | GER | BUSCH Katie | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
12. | GER | KUNISCH Matilda | HE | Eintracht Frankfurt | |
13. | GER | NEUBER Greta | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
14. | GER | MOHR Darin | BN | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. | |
15. | GER | OLSEN Nora | SN | FC Leipzig | |
16. | GER | SÜNDERHAUF Anna | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
17. | GER | BERNSTEIN Viktoria | NR | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | |
18. | GER | SZALAY Clara | WÜ | TSF Ditzingen | |
19. | GER | SHA Chuyi | HE | Eintracht Frankfurt | |
20. | GER | REIHS Meika | NR | Fechtzentrum Solingen | |
21. | GER | STERNBERG Ina | HE | FC Offenbach | |
22. | GER | CEVIKOL Eda | HE | Eintracht Frankfurt | |
23. | GER | LEBRENZ Mia | NR | OFC Bonn | |
24. | GER | LIBRALATO Sara | NR | Fechtzentrum Solingen | |
25. | GER | LIETO Alyssa | NR | Fechtzentrum Solingen | |
26. | GER | FRAHM Emilie | WÜ | TSF Ditzingen | |
27. | BEL | NEERMAN Anna | VS | SC Latem-Deurle | |
28. | GER | BREHMER Mia | SH | Elmshorner MTV | |
29. | GER | HUSMANN Lena | NR | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | |
30. | GER | WINKER Paula | BY | TV Augsburg | |
31. | GER | RÜHL Emma | HE | FC Kassel | |
32. | UKR | KOPCHUK Leah | WE | TSC Eintr. Dortmund | |
33. | GER | WALDMANN Victoria | BY | TV Augsburg | |
34. | GER | HENRICH Lillian Charlize | HE | TV Dillenburg | |
35. | GER | BODE Josephine | TH | MTV Saalfeld | |
36. | GER | STUMPF Lea Marie | NR | OFC Bonn | |
37. | ITA | LEOCATA Gaia-Olga | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
38. | UKR | KOTIUZHYNSKA Mariia | BE | FC Berlin Südwest | |
39. | GER | HEINRICH Svenja | BN | FC Hardheim-Höpfingen | |
40. | GER | RIEMER Jana-Ada | BY | TV Kaufbeuren | |
41. | GER | ABOUBAKAR Jamila | BE | OSC Berlin | |
42. | GER | KAHL Grit | SN | Dresdener FC | |
43. | GER | DICKS Hannah | NR | Neusser SV | |
44. | GER | JANA Marlene | SN | FC Leipzig | |
45. | GER | HENSE Jolina | SN | FC Leipzig | |
46. | GER | SCHUBERT Lina | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
47. | NED | KOCKEN Veronique | s.v. Scaramouche | ||
48. | GER | FRIEDEMANN Clara | BY | MTV München | |
49. | GER | EINENCKEL Charlotte | WE | FS Bielefelder TG | |
50. | UKR | NEKRASOVA Mariia | NR | Fecht Club Krefeld | |
51. | GER | SAPHARIDZE Lana | BE | Fechtzentrum Berlin | |
52. | GER | EICHHORN Franziska | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
53. | GER | HERZ Maria | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
54. | GER | BACHMANN Victoria Charlotte | SH | FG Segeberg | |
55. | ITA | PEDRETTI Silvia | BY | MTV München | |
56. | GER | ZOBEL Emilia | SN | Dresdener FC | |
57. | GER | OBERTHÜR Emma | SW | TSG Friesenheim | |
58. | GER | SIMON Lena | SN | Dresdener FC | |
59. | GER | NOUR-ELDIN Nelly | HE | Eintracht Frankfurt | |
60. | GER | MEYER Fiona | WE | FS Bielefelder TG | |
61. | GER | KRAHMER Emely | NR | Fecht Club Krefeld | |
62. | GER | KLAUSER Tizia | BY | TSV Weilheim | |
63. | GER | WIERSCHEM Lara Jools | NR | OFC Bonn | |
T63. | GER | MEHLHAFF Maria | NR | Fechtzentrum Solingen | |
65. | GER | ULRICH Laura Sophie | SH | FG Segeberg | |
66. | GER | GLASER Pauline | HE | FC Kassel | |
67. | GER | RAUER Christina | WE | Herner TC | |
68. | GER | SCHMITZ Alina | SA | Fechterring Hochwald | |
69. | GER | HAUK Eva | HE | Frankfurter TV | |
70. | GER | BUßMANN Janna | SN | FC Leipzig | |
T70. | GER | KOLDITZ Olivia-Sarah | NR | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | |
72. | BEL | LEYSEN Elise | FF | RCSC CEE Charleroi | |
73. | GER | SCHACHERBAUER Madeleine | WÜ | TSG Reutlingen | |
74. | GER | SCHMUTZ Kim | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
75. | GER | SCHMITT Mathilda | NR | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | |
76. | GER | SCHWEZ Lina Marie | SN | FC Leipzig | |
77. | GER | GRÄßLE Sophia | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
78. | GER | STAMPFUSS Greta | NR | EFG Essen | |
79. | GER | REINHARDT Josephine | HE | TV Wetzlar | |
80. | GER | KOCH Hanna | HE | TV Wetzlar | |
81. | GER | KELLER Magdalena | SA | Fechterring Hochwald | |
82. | GER | KALKBRENNER Finja | SN | Dresdener FC | |
83. | GER | KOLDITZ Lilian-Fabienne | NR | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | |
84. | GER | KOROBOVA Milana | NR | Fechtzentrum Solingen | |
85. | GER | URAYAMA Zarah Jun | NR | EFG Essen | |
86. | GER | LAUERWALD Mathilda | HE | FC Kassel | |
87. | GER | THOMA Chiara | BN | FC Hardheim-Höpfingen | |
88. | GER | BLÖMER Ladina | NR | Fechtzentrum Solingen | |
89. | GER | BRECHLIN Merle | SH | FG Segeberg | |
90. | GER | LOESENBECK Amelie | WE | FS Bielefelder TG | |
91. | CHN | WANG Yixi | NR | Fecht Club Krefeld | |
92. | GER | KLOETER Frederika | NR | OFC Bonn | |
93. | GER | LORR Clara | HE | VFL Bad Nauheim | |
94. | GER | RIPPERT Amelie | NR | Fechtzentrum Solingen | |
95. | GER | HOFFMANN Veronika | BE | Fechtzentrum Berlin | |
96. | GER | SOJCIC Sanja Milena | WE | TV Gladbeck | |
97. | GER | PIWARZ Anna Charlotte | SN | Dresdener FC | |
98. | GER | VON BOGENDORFF Larissa Xenia | SN | FC Oelsnitz | |
99. | GER | MAUCH Fabienne | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
100. | GER | THOMAS Josefine | NR | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | |
101. | GER | DICKS Lena | NR | Neusser SV | |
102. | GER | GRIMM Evelina | BE | FC Berlin Südwest | |
103. | GER | FÜRSTENAU Lea | SH | Elmshorner MTV | |
104. | GER | BURGARTZ Carlotta | NR | OFC Bonn | |
105. | GER | STRICH Hannah-Luise | SH | FG Segeberg | |
106. | GER | ENGLERT Celina | WÜ | TSG Reutlingen |