Rudersdal Open
DEN Birkeroed
16.09. - 17.09.
16.09. - 17.09.
U20
Foil
-
Women's Individual
-
Men's Individual
Women's Individual
Men's Individual
Epee
-
Women's Individual
-
Men's Individual
FRIIS MADSEN Benjamin
ODGAARD-JENSEN Johan
SZEPESI Barnabas
Women's Individual
Men's Individual
FRIIS MADSEN Benjamin
ODGAARD-JENSEN Johan
SZEPESI Barnabas
Sabre
-
Women's Individual
-
Men's Individual
Women's Individual
Men's Individual
U17
Foil
-
Women's Individual
GARDE-TSCHERTOK Anna Theresa
ROSENLIND GÖRMAN Emelie
VARNES Thea
SANCHEZ Charlott
-
Men's Individual
FU GIUGNO Raffaele Salvatore Qikuan
NABATIFAR Afshin Alexander
KOFOED Hannibal
LINDKVIST Noel
Women's Individual
GARDE-TSCHERTOK Anna Theresa
ROSENLIND GÖRMAN Emelie
VARNES Thea
SANCHEZ Charlott
Men's Individual
FU GIUGNO Raffaele Salvatore Qikuan
NABATIFAR Afshin Alexander
KOFOED Hannibal
LINDKVIST Noel
Epee
-
Women's Individual
RAHBEK OLSEN Ida
AL-HUSSAINI Sara
NOGALADA STØVRING Sarah Nicole
PEDERSEN Laura
-
Men's Individual
LADEFOGED Rasmus
RICHARDT Chayenn
WINTHER Theo
LAU MADSEN Jonas
Women's Individual
RAHBEK OLSEN Ida
AL-HUSSAINI Sara
NOGALADA STØVRING Sarah Nicole
PEDERSEN Laura
Men's Individual
LADEFOGED Rasmus
RICHARDT Chayenn
WINTHER Theo
LAU MADSEN Jonas
Sabre
-
Women's Individual
-
Men's Individual
Women's Individual
Men's Individual
U13
Foil
-
Women's Individual
-
Men's Individual
TORPEGAARD Oskar
HAUCH Alvin
SAINZ DE AJA VARELA Urko
LIAM Wenlock
Women's Individual
Men's Individual
TORPEGAARD Oskar
HAUCH Alvin
SAINZ DE AJA VARELA Urko
LIAM Wenlock
Epee
-
Women's Individual
HADBERG Lucia
HADBERG Claudia
-
Men's Individual
BRYLA Robert
CAKAR Koray
TOFT August Floor
HADBERG Diego
Women's Individual
HADBERG Lucia
HADBERG Claudia
Men's Individual
BRYLA Robert
CAKAR Koray
TOFT August Floor
HADBERG Diego
Sabre
-
Women's Individual
HADBERG Claudia
AGGER Joline
SCHIØTT KILIC Elena
HADBERG Lucia
-
Men's Individual
KVISTORF Christopher Jacob
ALLEN Edward
NAYAK Shresht
HADBERG Diego
Women's Individual
HADBERG Claudia
AGGER Joline
SCHIØTT KILIC Elena
HADBERG Lucia
Men's Individual
KVISTORF Christopher Jacob
ALLEN Edward
NAYAK Shresht
HADBERG Diego
U15
Foil
-
Women's Individual
VARNES Thea
SANCHEZ Charlott
ROSENLIND GÖRMAN Emelie
-
Men's Individual
KOFOED Hannibal
TORPEGAARD Oskar
SAINZ DE AJA VARELA Urko
WURLITZER Jakob
Women's Individual
VARNES Thea
SANCHEZ Charlott
ROSENLIND GÖRMAN Emelie
Men's Individual
KOFOED Hannibal
TORPEGAARD Oskar
SAINZ DE AJA VARELA Urko
WURLITZER Jakob
Epee
-
Women's Individual
RAHBEK OLSEN Ida
MUHRER Viktoria
RASMUSSEN Clara Bundgaard
CARACCIOLO Leonor
-
Men's Individual
HANSEN Kasper
ABARAVICIUS Juozas
VICARD GUDMANDSEN Sebastian
Women's Individual
RAHBEK OLSEN Ida
MUHRER Viktoria
RASMUSSEN Clara Bundgaard
CARACCIOLO Leonor
Men's Individual
HANSEN Kasper
ABARAVICIUS Juozas
VICARD GUDMANDSEN Sebastian
Sabre
-
Women's Individual
PEDERSEN Claire
HERNÁNDEZ Isabel
-
Men's Individual
DAHL NORSK Frederik
HANSEN BYBERG Jacob
KVISTORF Christopher Jacob
ALLEN Edward
Women's Individual
PEDERSEN Claire
HERNÁNDEZ Isabel
Men's Individual
DAHL NORSK Frederik
HANSEN BYBERG Jacob
KVISTORF Christopher Jacob
ALLEN Edward
U11
Foil
Epee
-
Open Individual
CAKAR Koray
HADBERG Diego
ERICSSON-CAREY Maximilian
AMORUSO TORP Jonathan Liam
Open Individual
CAKAR Koray
HADBERG Diego
ERICSSON-CAREY Maximilian
AMORUSO TORP Jonathan Liam
Legend:
Tournament has a live feed of the scoring machines Tournament has current results Tournament has transferred results
Tournament has no data yet Archive Tournament is shown on a external website