Free State Open
RSA Bloemfontein
03.02. - 04.02.
03.02. - 04.02.
Senior
Foil
-
Women's Individual
CASSIM Imaan
MBATHA Nomvula Mahlodi
MATTHEWS Kesia
MCCABE Sacha
-
Men's Individual
VAN MANEN Rahul
SANER Jeremy
TAFUR Alexander Leroy
PHAKISI Tshepo
Women's Individual
CASSIM Imaan
MBATHA Nomvula Mahlodi
MATTHEWS Kesia
MCCABE Sacha
Men's Individual
VAN MANEN Rahul
SANER Jeremy
TAFUR Alexander Leroy
PHAKISI Tshepo
Epee
-
Men's Individual
SANER Harry
MALAHE Michael
KOZMA Kalman
AUSTIN Sebastian
-
Women's Individual
TUKU Aphiwe
YANTOLO Phumza
YANTOLO Phakama
STRELKOVSKAIA Anastasiia
Men's Individual
SANER Harry
MALAHE Michael
KOZMA Kalman
AUSTIN Sebastian
Women's Individual
TUKU Aphiwe
YANTOLO Phumza
YANTOLO Phakama
STRELKOVSKAIA Anastasiia
Sabre
-
Women's Individual
WOOD Elvira
MBATHA Nomvula Mahlodi
BEUKES Berne
STOCK Olivia
-
Men's Individual
SANER Jeremy
VEITCH Renier
RIBEIRO Jose Miguel
MALULEKE Joseph
Women's Individual
WOOD Elvira
MBATHA Nomvula Mahlodi
BEUKES Berne
STOCK Olivia
Men's Individual
SANER Jeremy
VEITCH Renier
RIBEIRO Jose Miguel
MALULEKE Joseph
U20
Foil
-
Women's Individual
VENTURAS Nikita
CASSIM Aaliyah
BEUKES Berne
KHAN PATEL Safiya
-
Men's Individual
VAN MANEN Rahul
VAN NIEUWENHUIZEN Keagan
TAFUR Alexander Leroy
VISSER Jason
Women's Individual
VENTURAS Nikita
CASSIM Aaliyah
BEUKES Berne
KHAN PATEL Safiya
Men's Individual
VAN MANEN Rahul
VAN NIEUWENHUIZEN Keagan
TAFUR Alexander Leroy
VISSER Jason
Epee
-
Men's Individual
KRUGER Pieter Willem
VAN MANEN Rahul
TAFUR Alexander Leroy
COMBRINCK Jacobus Johannes
-
Women's Individual
GHABRIAL Sarah
MOHLALA Mpho
CASSIM Imaan
BEUKES Berne
Men's Individual
KRUGER Pieter Willem
VAN MANEN Rahul
TAFUR Alexander Leroy
COMBRINCK Jacobus Johannes
Women's Individual
GHABRIAL Sarah
MOHLALA Mpho
CASSIM Imaan
BEUKES Berne
Sabre
-
Women's Individual
-
Men's Individual
Women's Individual
Men's Individual
U17
Foil
-
Women's Individual
VENTURAS Nikita
CASSIM Aaliyah
LOUBSER Anika
RAMDIN Deeya
-
Men's Individual
RAMDIN Kavish
VAN BLOMMESTEIN Kayden
VAN NIEUWENHUIZEN Keagan
VISSER Vincent
Women's Individual
VENTURAS Nikita
CASSIM Aaliyah
LOUBSER Anika
RAMDIN Deeya
Men's Individual
RAMDIN Kavish
VAN BLOMMESTEIN Kayden
VAN NIEUWENHUIZEN Keagan
VISSER Vincent
Epee
-
Men's Individual
KRUGER Pieter Willem
MACDONALD Trystan
RAMDIN Kavish
VAN NIEUWENHUIZEN Keagan
-
Women's Individual
GHABRIAL Sarah
CASSIM Aaliyah
BELLINI Gemma
LAMBERT Lisa
Men's Individual
KRUGER Pieter Willem
MACDONALD Trystan
RAMDIN Kavish
VAN NIEUWENHUIZEN Keagan
Women's Individual
GHABRIAL Sarah
CASSIM Aaliyah
BELLINI Gemma
LAMBERT Lisa
Sabre
-
Women's Individual
-
Men's Individual
Women's Individual
Men's Individual
VET
Foil
-
Women's Individual
-
Men's Individual
Women's Individual
Men's Individual
Epee
-
Women's Individual
SPENCER Nanette
WOOD Elvira
ROSSOUW Belinda
RAMROOP Renuka Suekiah
-
Men's Individual
MATHEBULA Mashudu
BOTHA Dewald
JOFFE Kevin
Women's Individual
SPENCER Nanette
WOOD Elvira
ROSSOUW Belinda
RAMROOP Renuka Suekiah
Men's Individual
MATHEBULA Mashudu
BOTHA Dewald
JOFFE Kevin
Legend:
Tournament has a live feed of the scoring machines Tournament has current results Tournament has transferred results
Tournament has no data yet Archive Tournament is shown on a external website