English
·
Deutsch
·
Français
·
World Championships
Florett
Damen
Senior
Team
Milano (ITA)
22 luglio 2023 - 30 luglio 2023
Overview
General
Live
Video
Starter
DE Table
Results
More
Medals Standing
Referee Statistics
Referees
Documents
other
competitions
Overview
Medals Standing
22.07.:
Epee Women's Senior
22.07.:
Sabre Men's Senior
23.07.:
Foil Women's Senior
23.07.:
Epee Men's Senior
24.07.:
Foil Men's Senior
24.07.:
Sabre Women's Senior
27.07.:
Epee Women's Senior
27.07.:
Sabre Men's Senior
28.07.:
Foil Women's Senior
28.07.:
Epee Men's Senior
29.07.:
Foil Men's Senior
29.07.:
Sabre Women's Senior
Last transmission: 29.07.2023 09:58 | Sonja Lange
Nation
Name
ALG
ALGERIA
1.24
TANTAST Yasmine
MEBARKI Meriem
ZEBOUDJ Sonia
BENCHEKOR Selma Lilia
ARG
ARGENTINA
1.22
SILVA Micaela Sofia
ONDARTS Lucia
TERNI Maria Ludmila
MORMANDI Flavia Johanna
AUS
AUSTRALIA
1.23
LUKINS Tianji
HULL Violet
MURALIDHARAN Mayuri
GLASSON Sophia
AUT
AUSTRIA
1.13
KRÄNKL Maria
CENKER Freya
WOHLGEMUTH Olivia
BRUGGER Lilli Maria
BRA
BRAZIL
1.21
PISTOIA Mariana
BULCAO Ana Beatriz
BONETTI Giovana
CAN
CANADA
1.5
HARVEY Eleanor
GUO Jessica Zi Jia
ZHANG Yunjia
FANG Sabrina
CHI
CHILE
1.20
INOSTROZA Arantza
PROESTAKIS Katina
MONTECINOS Lisa
CHN
CHINA
1.6
CHEN Qingyuan
SHI Yue
CAI Yuanting
HUANG Qianqian
COL
COLOMBIA
1.29
PINEDA VALENCIA Juliana
CORREA SANTA Carmen Andrea
PRIETO Tatiana
EGY
EGYPT
1.19
HAMZA Malak
MOHAMED Nora
ELSHARKAWY Yara
HANY Noha
FRA
FRANCE
1.3
RANVIER Pauline
BUTRUILLE Solene
PATRU Morgane
THIBUS Ysaora
GER
GERMANY
1.8
SAUER Anne
BEHR Leandra
EBERT Leonie
DHUIQUE-HEIN Aliya
GBR
GREAT BRITAIN
1.16
STUTCHBURY Carolina
CAMPBELL Yasmin
TSANG Amelie
BEARDMORE Kate
HKG
HONG KONG, CHINA
1.15
CHENG Hiu Wai Valerie
WU Sophia
CHAN Nok Sze Daphne
KUAN Yu Ching
HUN
HUNGARY
1.10
KREISS Fanni
PASZTOR Flora
KONDRICZ Kata
LUPKOVICS Dora
IND
INDIA
1.27
NASER RAJ VIJI Jenisha
VINAYAKAM PARANJOTHI Kanagalakshmi
CIRIL RAJDEV Maria Akshita
STALINRAJ Joys Ashitha
ITA
ITALY
1.1
FAVARETTO Martina
VOLPI Alice
ERRIGO Arianna
PALUMBO Francesca
JPN
JAPAN
1.4
KIKUCHI Komaki
UENO Yuka
AZUMA Sera
MIYAWAKI Karin
KOR
KOREA
1.11
HONG Hyo Jin
HONG Sena
CHAE Songoh
HONG Seo In
MEX
MEXICO
1.18
MEZA OCEGUERA Victoria Maria Isabel
REBOLLEDO Melissa
HERNANDEZ Alely
MICHEL Nataly
POL
POLAND
1.7
LYCZBINSKA Hanna
WALCZYK-KLIMASZYK Julia
JEGLINSKA Aleksandra
SYNORADZKA Martyna
ROU
ROMANIA
1.17
CORBU Emilia
SAVEANU Anca
CALUGAREANU Malina
DINCA Andreea
SGP
SINGAPORE
1.14
CHEUNG Kemei
WONG Maxine Jie Xin
BERTHIER Amita
TAY Yu Ling
ESP
SPAIN
1.9
CASTRO Ariadna
TUCKER Ariadna
BRETEAU Andrea
MARINO BLANCO Maria Jesus
UKR
UKRAINE
1.12
MYRONIUK Dariia
SOPIT Olga
CHENTSOVA Kateryna
POLOZIUK Alina
USA
USA
1.2
KIEFER Lee
WEINTRAUB Maia Mei
DUBROVICH Jacqueline
SCRUGGS Lauren
VEN
VENEZUELA
1.25
AVELLEIRA Hillary
RIVERO Liz
ACURERO GONZALEZ Anabella
GIMENEZ Isis