Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | BRINKMANN Marco | NR | TSV Bayer Leverkusen | |
2. | GER | BRAUN Rico | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
3. | GER | BERKEL Dominik | NR | TSV Bayer Leverkusen | |
T3. | GER | CHROMKO Marcel | SN | Dresdener FC | |
5. | GER | BITSCH Peter | HE | Darmstädter FC | |
6. | GER | MESZAROS Maximilian | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
7. | GER | BECKER Philipp | BN | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. | |
8. | GER | KULOZIK Julian | BN | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. | |
9. | GER | VELTRUP Paul | NR | Fecht Club Krefeld | |
10. | GER | UNTERHAUSER Samuel | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
11. | GER | BIRKENMAIER Marco | WÜ | VFB Friedrichshafen | |
12. | GER | BONGARD Louis | NR | TSV Bayer Leverkusen | |
13. | GER | SCHWEIZER Franz | BN | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. | |
14. | GER | WECKERLE Tobias | WÜ | SV Böblingen | |
T14. | GER | KNECHTL Lukas | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
16. | GER | EßER Lennart | NR | TSV Bayer Leverkusen | |
17. | GER | WALTER Noe | NS | Osnabrücker SC | |
18. | GER | JAREK Filip | BE | FC Grunewald | |
19. | GER | FISCHER Artur | SN | FC Leipzig | |
20. | GER | HUSEMANN Luca | NR | EFG Essen | |
21. | GER | BUSCH Max | NR | Solinger TB | |
22. | GER | KNORR-KARANIKOLAS Niko | BN | Fechtverein Heidelberg | |
23. | GER | HOMILIUS Alexander | HE | SSG Bensheim | |
24. | GER | HOCH André | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
T24. | GER | KONDRING Philipp | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
26. | GER | JORDAN René | NR | TSV Bayer Leverkusen | |
27. | GER | LOTTER Hugo | BS | SV Waldkirch | |
28. | GER | FOLZ Etienne | BS | SV Waldkirch | |
29. | GER | MORGENSTERN Eric | SN | FC Oelsnitz | |
30. | GER | MENZEL Wolfgang | BY | MTV München | |
31. | GER | GUDERA Jonas | BN | Fechtverein Heidelberg | |
32. | GER | KOCH Maximilian | NR | Solinger TB | |
33. | GER | SEYD Julian Dominic | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
34. | GER | SEIDEL Rudger | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
35. | GER | STAGE Tobias | NS | Blau-Weiss Buchholz | |
36. | GER | GREUL Simon | WÜ | TSF Ditzingen | |
37. | GER | FERMOR Henry | SH | FG Segeberg | |
38. | GER | FRÖSCHL Lucas | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
39. | GER | MEZES Christian | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
40. | GER | NÖLLER Lucas | SN | FC Leipzig | |
41. | GER | SITTER Daniel | BS | SV Waldkirch | |
42. | GER | STADTER Kilian | NS | Osnabrücker SC | |
43. | GER | MÜLLER Dean | NR | TSV Bayer Leverkusen | |
44. | GER | ZIMMERMANN Jonas | SH | SC Itzehoe | |
45. | GER | GEHLES Maximilian | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
46. | GER | KOIOS Christos | WÜ | SV Böblingen | |
47. | GER | PETERSEN Cornelius | SN | FC Leipzig | |
48. | GER | PALTZ Raphael | SA | Fechterring Hochwald | |
49. | GER | HELLINGER Yannic | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
50. | GER | TWENT Manuel | NS | Osnabrücker SC | |
51. | GER | OLEAK Sebastian | TH | KSZU Meiningen | |
52. | GER | LIBEDINSKY Manuel | BE | TSV Berlin-Wittenau | |
53. | GER | SCHMID Felix | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
54. | GER | WEIDENHAMMER Dion | BS | TV Lahr | |
55. | GER | ETTENGRUBER Marcel | BY | TSV Oberammergau | |
56. | GER | FENDT Lucas | WÜ | TG Schwenningen | |
57. | GER | STANGE Simon | NR | Solinger TB | |
58. | GER | KARLE Daniel | WÜ | SV Böblingen | |
59. | GER | ZUR MÜHLEN Lars | NR | TSV Bayer Leverkusen | |
60. | GER | HORSTMANN Manuel-Stephen | BE | PSV Berlin | |
61. | GER | PYSCHIK Paul-Philipp | HE | Frankfurter TV | |
62. | GER | ZENS Philipp | SA | Fechterring Hochwald | |
63. | GER | KOPPENHOFER Stefan | BY | MTV Ingolstadt | |
64. | GER | JOHNSRUD Alexander | HE | UFC Frankfurt | |
65. | GER | DICK Timon | SW | HC Bad Dürkheim | |
66. | GER | NOETZEL Nico | WE | Quernheimer FC | |
67. | GER | SEUTHE Adrian | WE | TSV Hagen | |
68. | GER | BOEHNKE Joram | SH | 1.SC Norderstedt | |
69. | GER | HEIMSOETH Clemens | NR | Fecht Club Krefeld | |
70. | GER | ENDERS Valentin | WE | Lüdenscheider TV | |
71. | GER | BAYER Sebastian | SW | HC Bad Dürkheim | |
72. | GER | RIEBLINGER Manuel | BY | TV Augsburg | |
73. | GER | PLEITZ Benjamin | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
74. | GER | SCHUMACHER Moritz | WE | TSV Hagen | |
75. | GER | HELMKE Christopher | HE | Wiesbadener FC | |
76. | GER | ESSIG André | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
77. | GER | SCHÖFFLER Jakob | BY | TV Augsburg | |
T77. | GER | LUCAS Tim | NR | OFC Bonn | |
79. | GER | TALAN Jan | BY | TV Augsburg | |
80. | GER | SCHIER Pascal | TH | MTV Saalfeld | |
81. | GER | TALAN Tin | BY | TV Augsburg | |
82. | GER | WINKLER Sebastian | NR | Solinger TB | |
83. | GER | SCHÜLING Niels | NS | Osnabrücker SC | |
84. | GER | HEUER Fabian Patrick | WÜ | TSF Ditzingen | |
85. | GER | WESTERDORF Moritz | WE | TV Gladbeck | |
86. | GER | RIEBLINGER Fabian | BY | TV Augsburg | |
T86. | GER | MAYER Vinzenz | HE | Wiesbadener FC | |
88. | GER | WASZAK Phil | BE | TSV Berlin-Wittenau | |
89. | GER | REIN Anton | TH | MTV Saalfeld | |
90. | GER | AUERSWALD Marius | WE | TSV Hagen | |
91. | GER | TSIAGKANAS Athanasios | WÜ | TG Schwenningen | |
92. | GER | SCHULZE STEINEN Eino | HE | UFC Frankfurt | |
93. | GER | PONCE HENRICH Sebastian | BE | FC Grunewald | |
94. | GER | SCHULZE Finn | WÜ | TSG Reutlingen | |
T94. | GER | VON LAUE Gerrit | WÜ | TSG Reutlingen | |
96. | GER | MASTHOFF Bruno | NR | EFG Essen | |
97. | GER | LINOW Rasmus | SH | SC Itzehoe | |
. | GER | JOCKEL Laurent | NS | TSV Buchholz 08 | Did not start |