No. 1: Results checked
Pi 1 | sab 8:00 |
Referee:
EIFLER Ulrich
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | ZEYN Carla TFC Hanau |
1 | D1 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 3 | 22 | 22 | 0.500 | 0 | 3. | 30. | ||
GER | HOHENADEL Celia TSG Weinheim |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 12 | 1.000 | 18 | 1. | 3. | ||
GER | OYMANN Renee FC Moers |
3 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D3 | D2 | V5 | 3 | 23 | 24 | 0.500 | -1 | 4. | 32. | ||
GER | FLACK Isabelle TG Münster |
4 | D2 | D4 | D4 | D1 | D0 | V5 | 1 | 16 | 29 | 0.167 | -13 | 6. | 44. | ||
GER | KUKLA Ann- Sophie FG Schwerin |
5 | D4 | D0 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D3 | 2 | 18 | 24 | 0.333 | -6 | 5. | 39. | ||
GER | KRAUSE Angelina-Noelle FSC Cottbus |
6 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 27 | 10 | 0.833 | 17 | 2. | 7. | ||
GER | MITNACHT Maren CTG Koblenz |
7 | D1 | D2 | D1 | D4 | V5 | D0 | 1 | 13 | 28 | 0.167 | -15 | 7. | 47. |
Details
No. 2: Results checked
Pi 2 | sab 8:00 |
Referee:
KLUGER Vincent ETTENGRUBER Marcel
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | REEB Sarah TSG Kaiserslautern |
1 | D4 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 25 | 20 | 0.667 | 5 | 2. | 19. | ||
GER | MERKERT Mandy PSV Stuttgart |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 7 | 1.000 | 23 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | BRÄUNINGER Hanna TB Hamburg-Eilbeck |
3 | D1 | D0 | D0 | V5 | D1 | D1 | 1 | 8 | 29 | 0.167 | -21 | 7. | 51. | ||
GER | JANSEN Greta FC Moers |
4 | V5 | D0 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D2 | 3 | 20 | 16 | 0.500 | 4 | 3. | 26. | ||
GER | SÖLTER Louisa Eintracht Hildesheim |
5 | D1 | D1 | D4 | D0 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 16 | 26 | 0.333 | -10 | 6. | 42. | ||
GER | DRESCHER Lea Sophie Hanseatischer FC Lübeck |
6 | D4 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 3 | 24 | 23 | 0.500 | 1 | 4. | 28. | ||
GER | SCHIRMACHER Anastasiya SV Grün-Weiss Delmenhorst |
7 | D4 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D4 | 2 | 21 | 23 | 0.333 | -2 | 5. | 34. |
Details
No. 3: Results checked
Pi 3 | sab 8:00 |
Referee:
FRANKEN Leo
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | KIECKBUSCH Mirjam PSV Stuttgart |
1 | D1 | D2 | D0 | D2 | D2 | V5 | 1 | 12 | 26 | 0.167 | -14 | 6. | 46. | ||
GER | HUBOLD Lena FSC Jena |
2 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D0 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 17 | 0.667 | 7 | 3. | 16. | ||
GER | BURKHARDT Katja MTV München |
3 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D3 | D1 | D3 | 2 | 21 | 26 | 0.333 | -5 | 5. | 37. | ||
GER | HÖFLER Marie TSG Weinheim |
4 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 27 | 17 | 0.667 | 10 | 2. | 13. | ||
GER | UELTGESFORTH Pia FC Tauberbischofsheim |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 11 | 1.000 | 19 | 1. | 2. | ||
GER | KLOCKHAUS Emily FC Moers |
6 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D2 | D1 | V5 | 3 | 19 | 20 | 0.500 | -1 | 4. | 33. | ||
GER | STASCHEK Svenja FS TG Würzburg |
7 | D1 | D2 | V5 | D1 | D1 | D2 | 1 | 12 | 28 | 0.167 | -16 | 7. | 50. |
Details
No. 4: Results checked
Pi 4 | sab 8:00 |
Referee:
KNAUER Tamina HERZHOFF Julius
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | ENGEL Anne Lea TV Villingen |
1 | D1 | D1 | D3 | D1 | V5 | 1 | 11 | 22 | 0.200 | -11 | 5. | 43. | ||
GER | BALLE Jennifer Fechtcentrum Halle |
2 | V5 | D3 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 22 | 14 | 0.600 | 8 | 3. | 22. | ||
GER | GRÖNINGER Malina TFC Hanau |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 4 | 21 | 11 | 0.800 | 10 | 2. | 12. | ||
GER | WENZKE Tina SFV Oschatz |
4 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D1 | V5 | 3 | 18 | 18 | 0.600 | 0 | 4. | 23. | ||
GER | WELTZIEN Silke KTF Luitpold München |
5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V4 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 9 | 0.800 | 13 | 1. | 11. | ||
GER | RÖDER Johanna MTV Braunschweig |
6 | D2 | D0 | D0 | D2 | D1 | 0 | 5 | 25 | 0.000 | -20 | 6. | 53. |
Details
No. 5: Results checked
Pi 5 | sab 8:00 |
Referee:
SCHARF Willi
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | HAAS Lisa Camille TV Neu Isenburg |
1 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 4 | 28 | 19 | 0.667 | 9 | 2. | 14. | ||
GER | SCHRÖDER Jennifer HFC Bremen |
2 | D1 | D0 | D0 | D2 | D2 | D2 | 0 | 7 | 30 | 0.000 | -23 | 7. | 54. | ||
GER | KOLLMETZ Hilke Hanseatischer FC Lübeck |
3 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D4 | D4 | 3 | 25 | 19 | 0.500 | 6 | 4. | 24. | ||
GER | AMMER Lucy SC Berlin |
4 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D0 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 18 | 0.667 | 4 | 3. | 21. | ||
GER | STERZIK Linda Dresdener FC |
5 | D4 | V5 | D0 | D2 | D3 | V5 | 2 | 19 | 23 | 0.333 | -4 | 5. | 36. | ||
GER | KINZEL Josefin OSC Berlin |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 14 | 1.000 | 16 | 1. | 4. | ||
GER | KNAP Barbara TB Hamburg-Eilbeck |
7 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D1 | D1 | 2 | 18 | 26 | 0.333 | -8 | 6. | 41. |
Details
No. 6: Results checked
Pi 6 | sab 8:00 |
Referee:
VOGEL Bodo
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | WITT Lara PSV Stuttgart |
1 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 26 | 16 | 0.833 | 10 | 2. | 10. | ||
GER | VOGEL Ainhoa FC Tauberbischofsheim |
2 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V4 | V5 | 5 | 26 | 15 | 0.833 | 11 | 1. | 8. | ||
GER | VOGEL Greta SC Korb |
3 | D1 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 18 | 0.667 | 5 | 3. | 20. | ||
GER | ZIEGON Laura KTF Luitpold München |
4 | D4 | V5 | D3 | D0 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 22 | 22 | 0.500 | 0 | 5. | 30. | ||
GER | RUERS Merle FC Moers |
5 | D4 | D2 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 24 | 18 | 0.500 | 6 | 4. | 25. | ||
GER | JUNGK Aliya SKG Oberhöchstadt |
6 | D2 | D3 | D2 | D1 | D2 | D2 | 0 | 12 | 29 | 0.000 | -17 | 7. | 52. | ||
GER | VOIGT Svenja VT Zweibrücken |
7 | D0 | D2 | D0 | D4 | D1 | V5 | 1 | 12 | 27 | 0.167 | -15 | 6. | 49. |
Details
No. 7: Results checked
Pi 7 | sab 8:00 |
Referee:
TENBERGEN Paul KÜHNER Ludwig
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | ZIBERT Paulina KTF Luitpold München |
1 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D0 | D1 | D2 | 2 | 16 | 23 | 0.333 | -7 | 5. | 40. | ||
GER | NEUMANN Clara Sophie FV Bremen 1860 |
2 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D2 | D2 | D3 | 2 | 20 | 25 | 0.333 | -5 | 4. | 38. | ||
GER | SCHMIDT Marie TFC Hanau |
3 | D2 | V5 | D2 | D0 | D3 | D2 | 1 | 14 | 28 | 0.167 | -14 | 6. | 45. | ||
GER | BIEDERMANN Juliane SC Berlin |
4 | D1 | D2 | V5 | D0 | D3 | D1 | 1 | 12 | 27 | 0.167 | -15 | 7. | 48. | ||
GER | MAMOK Jessica TG Münster |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 5 | 28 | 8 | 0.833 | 20 | 2. | 6. | ||
GER | FENGER Hannah FC Moers |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V4 | 6 | 29 | 15 | 1.000 | 14 | 1. | 5. | ||
GER | WEGENER Marike FZ Erfurt EnGarde |
7 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D3 | 4 | 24 | 17 | 0.667 | 7 | 3. | 16. |
Details
No. 8: Results checked
Pi 8 | sab 8:00 |
Referee:
WESTPHAL Erik BARDENHAGEN Tim-Claus
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | KATKAY Sinem Dicle FC Tauberbischofsheim |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 26 | 15 | 0.833 | 11 | 1. | 8. | ||
GER | MAUL Xenia TB Hamburg-Eilbeck |
2 | D4 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 3 | 24 | 21 | 0.500 | 3 | 4. | 27. | ||
GER | KOTHIERINGER Anna Sophie KTF Luitpold München |
3 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 17 | 0.667 | 6 | 3. | 18. | ||
GER | RUSTLER Aline SC Korb |
4 | D2 | D3 | D2 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 21 | 24 | 0.333 | -3 | 6. | 35. | ||
GER | KELLER Emilia Fechtclub Radebeul |
5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 4 | 25 | 17 | 0.667 | 8 | 2. | 15. | ||
GER | HELLWIG Marion TV Waldshut |
6 | D2 | D0 | D1 | D0 | D0 | D1 | 0 | 4 | 30 | 0.000 | -26 | 7. | 55. | ||
GER | GREIFFER Luise FC Moers |
7 | D1 | V5 | D3 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 23 | 22 | 0.500 | 1 | 5. | 29. |
Details