Quota ranking
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | SAUER Anne | NR | DFC Düsseldorf | 2.1 |
2. | GER | MORANDI Carlotta Sophie | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 2.3 |
3. | GER | DHUIQUE-HEIN Aliya | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 2.4 |
4. | GER | HOLLAND-CUNZ Luca Sarah | BN | TSG Weinheim | 2.5 |
5. | GER | HOHENADEL Celia | BN | TSG Weinheim | 2.6 |
6. | GER | KOTHIERINGER Anna Sophie | BY | KTF Luitpold München | 2.6 |
7. | GER | POSGAY Zsofia | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | 2.8 |
8. | GER | KIRSCH Anne | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 2.9 |
9. | GER | UELTGESFORTH Pia | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 2.10 |
10. | GER | KIRSCHEN Kim | BE | SC Berlin | 2.11 |
11. | GER | BEHR Leandra | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 2.12 |
12. | GER | ZONI Lea | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | 2.13 |
13. | GER | SEIFFERT Veranika | BE | SC Berlin | 2.14 |
14. | GER | EVERS Larissa | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 2.15 |
15. | GER | HÖFLER Marie | BN | TSG Weinheim | 2.16 |
16. | GER | ARNELA Lucia | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 2.17 |
17. | GER | ZIEGON Laura | BY | KTF Luitpold München | 2.18 |
18. | GER | HOHENADEL Leilani | BN | TSG Weinheim | 2.19 |
19. | GER | WITT Lara | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | 2.20 |
20. | GER | VOGEL Greta | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | 2.21 |
21. | GER | RUSTLER Aline | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | 2.22 |
22. | GER | GAMKE Ella | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 2.23 |
23. | GER | VÖLKER Linn Marie | NR | FC Moers | 2.24 |
24. | GER | MERKERT Mandy | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | 2.26 |
Quota regions
HH Quota: 1 / 1
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | GRÜNERT Clara Luise | HH | Hamburger FC | N.1 |
NS Quota: 2 / 2
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | MAHUTKA Malin Ava | NS | Blau-Weiss Buchholz | N.1 |
2. | GER | LICATA Zoe | NS | Eintracht Hildesheim | N.2 |
HE Quota: 4 / 4
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | HERWIG Finja | HE | VFL Marburg FA | N.1 |
2. | GER | SCHLÜTER Amelie | HE | Darmstädter FC | N.2 |
3. | GER | SCHMIDT Marie | HE | TFC Hanau | N.3 |
4. | GER | SCHNARR Sophia | HE | TFC Hanau | N.4 |
ST Quota: 1 / 1
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | WEGENER Marike | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | N.2 |
MV Quota: 1 / 1
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | RODE Marie-Sophie | MV | FG Schwerin | N.1 |
SA Quota: 0 / 1
BR Quota: 0 / 1
MR Quota: 1 / 1
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | BOHNEN Cara | MR | CTG Koblenz | N.1 |
HB Quota: 1 / 1
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | STABER Jeanine | HB | Bremen 1860 Fechten | N.1 |
WÜ Quota: 3 / 5
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | BAARS Anna | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | N.5 |
2. | GER | JAKOB Mia | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | N.7 |
3. | GER | MERKERT Mona Lisa | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | N.8 |
BY Quota: 3 / 6
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | SCHORMAIR Barbara | BY | KTF Luitpold München | N.3 |
2. | GER | BURKHARDT Katja | BY | MTV München | N.4 |
3. | GER | BLESSING Laura | BY | TSV Neu-Ulm | N.8 |
BE Quota: 3 / 3
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | HARTMANN Leonie | BE | SC Berlin | N.2 |
2. | GER | BERGER Julia | BE | SC Berlin | N.4 |
3. | GER | ROHNER Emilia | BE | SC Berlin | N.5 |
WE Quota: 1 / 3
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | BEHLKE Jana | WE | FG Recklinghausen | N.1 |
NR Quota: 5 / 5
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | KLOCKHAUS Emily | NR | DFC Düsseldorf | N.3 |
2. | GER | RICKEN Lisa | NR | DFC Düsseldorf | N.4 |
3. | GER | WYRWICH Rabea | NR | Kölner FK | N.5 |
4. | GER | BRAUN Annemarie | NR | FC Moers | N.6 |
5. | GER | LINK Sarah | NR | DFC Düsseldorf | N.7 |
BN Quota: 2 / 2
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | KRAFT Maja | BN | TSG Weinheim | N.13 |
2. | GER | TROPMANN Anastasia | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | N.14 |
SN Quota: 3 / 3
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | SCHALLER Cora Elisabeth | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | . |
2. | GER | KELLER Emilia | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | . |
3. | GER | BENEDIX Martha | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | . |
SH Quota: 2 / 2
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | GROßMANN Julie | SH | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck | N.1 |
2. | GER | GOGOLIN Kim | SH | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck | N.2 |
SW Quota: 2 / 2
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | FREITAS DE OLIVEIRA Mariana | SW | VT Zweibrücken | N.1 |
2. | GER | KIESSLING Florence | SW | TG Frankenthal | N.2 |
BS Quota: 2 / 2
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | SCHIELE Clara | BS | Freiburger TS | N.1 |
2. | GER | ASSAAD DIB Samira | BS | Freiburger TS | N.2 |
TH Quota: 0 / 2
Accepted fencers (11)
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | METZ Thea | HH | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck | Y.2 |
2. | GER | KMELNITZKI Miriam | NS | FK Hannover | Y.3 |
3. | GER | BAAS Svenja | HE | TFC Hanau | Y.6 |
4. | GER | DRESCHER Lea Sophie | MV | FG Schwerin | Y.2 |
5. | GER | LACHER Janne | HB | Bremen 1860 Fechten | Y.2 |
6. | GER | FRISCH Marlene | BE | FG Rotation Berlin | Y.6 |
7. | GER | WEYERMANN Freya | NR | Dürener FC | Y.8 |
8. | GER | WEMME Lina Elisabeth | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | . |
9. | GER | ROOZE Clara | BS | Freiburger TS | Y.3 |
10. | GER | HOFFMANN Amelie | NS | TSV Winsen | Y.4 |
11. | GER | HUBOLD Pia | MV | FG Schwerin | Y.3 |
Waiting list
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club |
---|