No. 1: Results checked
Pi 1 | |
Referee:
LENK Hendrik Dion
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | PIONTEK Mathilda USC Magdeburg |
1 | D1 | D1 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D3 | 2 | 18 | 21 | 0.333 | -3 | 5. | 17. | ||
POL | PLUTECKA Zuzanna 1 |
2 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 29 | 13 | 0.833 | 16 | 2. | 4. | ||
GER | GRUND Florentine FC Schkeuditz |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 10 | 1.000 | 20 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | MICHALSKI Aurelia FC Leipzig |
4 | D1 | D0 | D0 | D4 | V5 | D1 | 1 | 11 | 29 | 0.167 | -18 | 6. | 22. | ||
GER | ERMISCH Lilly Fechtcentrum Halle |
5 | V5 | D3 | D0 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 20 | 0.667 | 3 | 3. | 9. | ||
GER | SAUER Thea Amelie Fechtclub Radebeul |
6 | D0 | D2 | D2 | D4 | D0 | D1 | 0 | 9 | 30 | 0.000 | -21 | 7. | 24. | ||
GER | SCHIRMER Johanna Helene FZ Erfurt EnGarde |
7 | V5 | D2 | D3 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 3 | 23 | 20 | 0.500 | 3 | 4. | 13. |
Details
No. 2: Results checked
Pi 2 | |
Referee:
HÄßLER Arwed
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | SCHUSTER Theresa Dresdener FC |
1 | D1 | D0 | D4 | D0 | D2 | 0 | 7 | 25 | 0.000 | -18 | 6. | 23. | ||
GER | HAMSCH Mareile USC Magdeburg |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 8 | 0.800 | 15 | 1. | 5. | ||
GER | SCHÄFER Sienna Emilia FZ Erfurt EnGarde |
3 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 9 | 0.800 | 13 | 2. | 7. | ||
GER | REINSCH Rahel Fechtclub Radebeul |
4 | V5 | D0 | D0 | D3 | D3 | 1 | 11 | 24 | 0.200 | -13 | 5. | 21. | ||
GER | AL HASHIM Daliah Fechtcentrum Halle |
5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 15 | 0.800 | 9 | 3. | 8. | ||
GER | WEGNER Anna Lisa SVA Oranienburg |
6 | V5 | D0 | D0 | V5 | D4 | 2 | 14 | 20 | 0.400 | -6 | 4. | 15. |
Details
No. 3: Results checked
Pi 12 | |
Referee:
HUBER Rocco Arcel
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | ILLMANN Selma Dresdener FC |
1 | V5 | D2 | D2 | D2 | D1 | 1 | 12 | 18 | 0.200 | -6 | 5. | 18. | ||
GER | FISCHER Elena Fechtcentrum Halle |
2 | D0 | D1 | D0 | D0 | D0 | 0 | 1 | 25 | 0.000 | -24 | 6. | 25. | ||
GER | GRANERT Rosa Meret TV Markkleeberg |
3 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D1 | D0 | 2 | 15 | 18 | 0.400 | -3 | 4. | 14. | ||
GER | TRÄNKNER Nora FC Schkeuditz |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D0 | D2 | 3 | 17 | 16 | 0.600 | 1 | 3. | 12. | ||
GER | GROSCHE Martha Fechtclub Radebeul |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 4 | 23 | 8 | 0.800 | 15 | 2. | 5. | ||
GER | MEIßNER Laurina SC Berlin |
6 | V3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 23 | 6 | 1.000 | 17 | 1. | 3. |
Details
No. 4: Results checked
Pi 11 | |
Referee:
DEGLER Christopher
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | PAUL Dora-Sophie FG Schwerin |
1 | V5 | D0 | D4 | V5 | D1 | 2 | 15 | 22 | 0.400 | -7 | 4. | 16. | ||
GER | MEIER Elisa USC Magdeburg |
2 | D3 | D0 | V5 | D1 | D1 | 1 | 10 | 21 | 0.200 | -11 | 6. | 20. | ||
GER | GÄRTNER Lisa FC Oelsnitz |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D2 | 3 | 18 | 12 | 0.600 | 6 | 2. | 10. | ||
GER | PIWARZ Clara-Elise Dresdener FC |
4 | V5 | D1 | D2 | D4 | D1 | 1 | 13 | 24 | 0.200 | -11 | 5. | 19. | ||
GER | JOOST Jette FC Schkeuditz |
5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D0 | 3 | 19 | 16 | 0.600 | 3 | 3. | 11. | ||
GER | NEUß Mathilda Fechtcentrum Halle |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 5 | 1.000 | 20 | 1. | 2. |
Details